London & HC VTTA. H25/2. 7 October 2007. Vets Std order
Only current system. alternative MPH which places Ray Hughes at top will be added later.
NameClubTimeH'CapVet +-No.
C. Gandy (W)Kent Cycles RC 58:38- 00:3624:29+101
J. MarshallHounslow & District Whlrs 57:57- 06:1822:08+108
R. FairchildBognor Regis CC1:03:22 01:1321:38+107
S. GilesVC Deal 57:17 00:3120:28+111
R. HughesClarence Whlrs 51:18- 00:4219:17+110
M. CowardBronte Whlrs-Neophix1:04:01- 02:5719:06+119
J. Froudfestival RC1:01:46 02:0318:55+ 36
R. GarlingeTeam Quest 54:55 00:2018:21+ 70
D. PooleFarnborough & Camberley CC1:07:21 00:0518:17+ 38
M. GowanFestival RC1:00:54 00:2518:01+116
R. BramblebyFeltham RC1:02:44 00:3017:21+ 67
R. OsborneCharlotteville CC1:09:54- 03:2717:02+ 89
R. DoningtonClarence Whlrs1:00:11- 00:1617:00+117
R. GilmoreHounslow & Dist Whs 57:31 00:3416:51+ 55
J. BourtonBicester Millennium CC 56:38- 00:2916:38+ 81
P. BryantMiddlesex RC1:08:26 00:1816:34+104
S. MaciakDidcot Phoenix CC1:01:56- 10:2115:49+ 34
P. HoldsworthHounslow & District Whlrs 52:28- 01:4715:02+100
C. ZanettacciLeisure Lakes Racing Team 53:00- 00:1015:00+ 90
B. LoderSydenham Whs CC1:10:07 01:0914:53+ 44
A. Goodway (W)Banbury Star Cyclists Club1:05:53 01:4614:47+ 83
J. PageBicester Millennium CC 57:22- 02:1713:45+ 92
B. SkinnerHounslow & District Whlrs 57:37- 01:5713:30+102
M. Ayres (W)South Bucks RC1:00:20 02:1113:29+106
R. FrowenBanbury Star CC1:00:22 03:1813:27+ 75
C. JepsonBecontree Whlrs1:12:53- 06:3313:24+ 99
H. StauntonHainault Roads 59:23- 02:4213:20+ 93
D. TurnbullHemel Hempstead CC1:03:34 03:0813:03+ 46
P. King (W)Redhill CC1:04:4612:59+ 84
C. ThainFarnborough & Camberley CC1:04:17 02:1412:54+ 43
S. GreenlandMaidenhead & Dist CC1:00:58- 00:3812:18+ 37
D. GaidaReading CC1:12:05 04:5112:17+ 48
R. MouleBossard Whlrs CC 58:54- 00:1312:13+ 86
V. DeyWesterley CC1:01:42 00:5312:07+ 56
I. BrazierVerulam CC 56:28- 00:1912:03+ 85
I. LakeyNewbury RC 57:12 01:5511:50+105
P. CannonEpsom CC1:04:04- 00:4411:25+ 33
C. VollerNewbury RC1:03:42 04:2310:40+ 41
N. ZuillCrawley Whs1:06:17- 00:1910:20+ 64
H. WallerOxford City Road Club 57:14 01:2210:16+ 50
D. RogersHemel Hempstead CC1:00:20 01:3410:15+ 31
I. GreenstreetNewbury RC 57:18 02:1910:12+ 30
D. WardleHillingdon Triathletes1:02:12 9:27+ 74
H. NeeserEpsom CC1:13:15 01:27 9:15+ 79
M. BramblebyNorthover VT 57:23 00:24 9:07+ 60
W. GladwinHillingdon CC1:14:38- 00:30 9:06+ 49
G. HallGB Cycles1:00:32 9:01+ 88
D. Tinn (W)Maidenhead & Dist CC1:02:50 04:15 8:49+ 51
A. MurraySigma Sport RT 58:16 01:48 8:44+ 45
R. CollicottWesterley CC1:04:07- 01:15 8:36+ 68
J. SullivanMiddlesex RC 59:00 00:46 8:30+ 61
S. ClaridgeHillingdon Triathletes1:02:15- 03:52 7:49+ 78
C. HartOxonian CC1:15:26 04:46 7:41+ 54
G PettitHillingdon CC1:05:49 05:26 7:27+ 71
J. MauleBognor Regis CC1:18:32 01:17 7:06+109
M. ScanlanDidcot Phoenix CC1:00:27 01:00 7:03+ 52
D. WhiteHillingdon Triathletes1:01:42- 00:59 6:49+ 63
T. SilverlockHemel Hempstead CC1:01:56- 02:22 5:34+118
C. SummersSotonia CC1:08:54 03:44 4:55+ 98
D. LancasterHigh Wycombe CC1:02:21 01:29 4:09+ 27
J, JamesBrighton Mitre CC1:04:28 00:55 2:32+ 53
C. PinnellHillingdon Triathletes1:04:50- 00:58 2:10+ 58
D. KimberSotonia CC1:15:07- 01:32 0:22+ 29
B. FriendClarence Whlrs1:08:26 1:26-114
A. FrostNewbury RC1:33:27 03:57 5:52- 39

D.N.F. Nos :-
69,73,77,
D.N.S. Nos :-
26,28,32,42,47,57,59,62,65,66,72,76,82,91,94,96,97,103,112,113,115,120,