High Wycombe CC. H25/2. 13 May 2012.
Late start penalties have been ignored.
(1943 Table)(2012 Table)
RiderClub+-AgeRiderClub+-AgeTime
Michael Gowan Festival 19:48+68Adam Topham High Wyc 15:35+430 51 03
Simon Greenland Maidenhe 18:11+59Trevor Burke Finchley 15:15+490 52 30
Trevor Burke Finchley 18:05+49Ian Greenstreet Newbury 14:47+480 52 47
Ian Greenstreet Newbury 17:17+48Danuta Tinn Maidenhe 13:44+470 59 02
David Johnson VC10 17:14+53Geoff Powell High Wyc 13:27+510 54 40
Geoff Powell High Wyc 16:59+51Sebastian Ader a3crg/SI 13:17+400 52 43
Adam Topham High Wyc 16:27+43Peter Lawrence MDT 13:11+400 52 49
John Francis High Wyc 16:16+62David Johnson VC10 12:59+530 55 29
Richard Burton Westerle 15:40+57Matthew Rowley Oxonian 12:17+440 54 33
Allan Simmonds VC10 15:15+53Simon Greenland Maidenhe 11:49+590 57 52
Allan Renyard Guernsey 15:13+70Peter Oliver Fairly U 11:36+450 55 25
John Froud Festival 14:49+72Jon Archdeacon De Laune 11:23+440 55 27
Danuta Tinn Maidenhe 14:47+47Nic Stagg Hounslow 11:19+410 54 54
Jeremy Wootton Worthing 14:23+51Stephen Morrell Aylesbur 11:07+440 55 43
Matthew Rowley Oxonian 13:27+44Allan Simmonds VC10 11:00+530 57 28
David Welling North Ha 13:26+58Jeremy Wootton Worthing 10:51+510 57 16
Sebastian Ader a3crg/SI 13:17+40Michael Gowan Festival 10:42+681 01 29
Peter Lawrence MDT 13:11+40Teresa Goddard Kingston 10:20+481 02 38
Ken Rayson a3crg/SI 13:06+65Richard Burton Westerle 10:00+570 59 15
Peter Oliver Fairly U 13:06+45Andrew Barnes Hillingd 9:52+500 58 04
Andrew Barnes Hillingd 13:03+50Rob Fletcher Arbis LL 9:50+410 56 23
Graham Pettitt Hillingd 12:49+58John Francis High Wyc 8:55+621 01 29
Jon Archdeacon De Laune 12:33+44Pete Tantrum Didcot P 8:47+470 58 37
Stephen Morrell Aylesbur 12:17+44Andrew Wright High Wyc 8:37+440 58 13
Teresa Goddard Kingston 11:44+48Mark Brambleby Northove 8:35+460 58 38
Nic Stagg Hounslow 11:36+41Andrew Murray Team Spe 8:30+470 58 54
Pete Tantrum Didcot P 10:56+47Paul Egan Hillingd 7:57+470 59 27
Andrew Murray Team Spe 10:39+47David Welling North Ha 7:25+581 02 03
Roland Collicott Westerle 10:36+57David Rodger Didcot P 7:10+501 00 46
Mark Brambleby Northove 10:24+46Graham Pettitt Hillingd 6:48+581 02 40
David Rodger Didcot P 10:21+50Matthew Reader Verulam 6:44+420 59 42
Rob Fletcher Arbis LL 10:07+41Jayne Wadsworth Delaune 6:06+411 05 22
Paul Egan Hillingd 10:06+47Roderick MacFadyenReading 5:41+511 02 26
Andrew Wright High Wyc 9:47+44Allan Renyard Guernsey 5:38+701 07 17
Roderick MacFadyenReading 9:13+51Roland Collicott Westerle 4:56+571 04 19
Robert Barrett High Wyc 9:09+61John Froud Festival 4:49+721 08 55
Mick Fountain Didcot P 8:49+71Ken Rayson a3crg/SI 4:49+651 06 24
Matthew Reader Verulam 7:18+42Graham Pepperdine Verlulam 3:50+481 03 44
Graham Pepperdine Verlulam 6:20+48Neil Morris Didcot P 3:39+431 02 59
Chris Boulton Newbury 5:58+48Stephen Hitchcock Brighton 3:30+411 02 43
David Steel Hereford 5:58+65Chris Boulton Newbury 3:28+481 04 06
Simon Craig-McFeela3crg/SI 5:55+53Sarah Archdeacon De Laune 3:20+421 08 22
Jayne Wadsworth Delaune 5:13+41Robert Barrett High Wyc 2:07+611 08 02
Brian Moon Willesde 4:33+66Simon Craig-McFeela3crg/SI 1:40+531 06 48
Neil Morris Didcot P 4:31+43Keith Gandy VC Meudo 1:37+441 05 13
Stephen Hitchcock Brighton 3:47+41Mick Fountain Didcot P 0:59-711 14 18
Keith Gandy VC Meudo 2:47+44David Steel Hereford 2:19-651 13 32
Sarah Archdeacon De Laune 2:45+42Ed James Maiden h 2:51-431 09 29
Ed James Maiden h 1:59-43Brian Moon Willesde 4:01-661 15 32