><

Oxonian CC. H50/17 21 August 2011

No.NameClubTurnVet +Time
35Chris GoodfellowBicester Millenium 52:201 48:30
44Phil BrownDidcot Phoenix CC 54:151 53:47
32Mark CoxFairly United Cycle Team 54:301 54:40
39Niel DunnageSwindon RC 55:251 56:20
26Richard HowesCoventry Road Club 56:1732.12+1 56:33
24Neil AshcroftDidcot Phoenix CC 55:4121.01+1 57:02
46Matthew RowleyOxonian CC 55:5822.52+1 57:16
33Giles OakleyClevedon & District RC 57:1424.27+1 57:47
43Paul GrangerFairly United CT 56:0630.30+1 58:15
45Robert GilmourHounslow & Dist Whs 56:2640.45+1 58:18
25Peter HutchinsonCorinium CC 56:5321.49+1 59:21
36Carl Saint (T)Yorkshire Road Club 56:3436.00+1 59:32
2Peter OliverFairly United CT 57:0323.32+1 59:47
12Robin CorderStratford CC 59:0620.53+2 03:30
10Steve AyresChippenham Whs 59:3923.39+2 05:06
29Malcolm RoseOxonian CC 58:202 05:28
37Paul ODriscollSwindon RC 59:3511.10+2 05:51
3Adam MorrisArmy Cycling Union 59:332 06:07
34Stuart ThompsonAndover Whs 1 00:032 08:18
7Alison Bagnall (W)Ecehlon 1 01:4821.31+2 08:20
19Jody Connibear (W)Hemel Hempstead CC1 02:362 08:21
30David RogersHemel Hempstead CC 1 01:2821.24+2 09:34
13Robert Royle-EvattAddiscombe CC 1 02:529.38+2 10:30
17James HuntOxonian CC 1 02:232 10:46
22Ian BainbridgeClevedon & Dist RC 1 03:2026.39+2 11:14
21Ian MeadA5 Rangers 1 02:1011.59+2 11:20
14Ian McNallyWesterley CC 1 02:302 11:38
23Peter SaundersOxonian CC 1 04:207.55+2 15:24
16Neil MorrisDidcot Phoenix CC 1 04:592.37+2 16:28
6Murray KirtonA5 Rangers 1 05:0934.07+2 17:09
11Peter TimminsRugby Racing CC 1 05:539.15+2 17:17
8Paul AlldayOxford City Road Club 1 06:492 18:00
5Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC 1 06:5832.07+2 19:09
28John HowellsCorinium CC 1:07:2830.38+2 20:38
1Dennis McSweeneyOxonian CC 1:09:181.46+2 23:40
4Peter WhitfieldWychwood Road Club 1 09:4017.26+2 25:11
9Paul Oak (T)Tricycle Association 1 14:5926.49+2 37:44
15Richard PalmerWarwick University RCD.N.F.
27John FrenchOxford City RC D.N.F.
18Penny Gardiner (W)Clevedon & Dist RCD.N.S.
20David JohnsonVC10 D.N.S.
31Tim SeddonMaidenhead & Dist D.N.S.
38Chris EdgintonFairly United CT D.N.S.
40Gary StevensSt Ives CC D.N.S.
41Peter WeirMaidenhead & Dist D.N.S.
42Malcolm WoolseyWesterley CC D.N.S.