Oxonian CC. H10/17r. 23 July 2011. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Pettinger TejvanSri Chinmoy Team 20:14 30
Cannon JustynRAF CC 20:26 10
Simpkins Jonwww.drag2zero.com 20:26 5:04+ 69
Pancratz SebastianBeeline Bicycles RT 20:40 40
Weir PeterMaidenhead and District CC 21:02 80
Ball TonyTeam Swift 21:17 4:37+ 20
Prior JakeVC St Raphael 21:25 4:53+ 25
Taylor GezClevedon and District RC 21:40 4:38+ 54
Latimer Henry (Jn)Zappis CC 21:48 60
Morrell StephenAylesbury CC21:534:13+70
Edge ClaytonTwickenham CC22:0618
Brunton DanBoiBike RT22:0875
Thomas JakeOxford City RC22:095
Rowley MathewOxonian CC22:093:57+15
Allcock AlanDidcot Phoenix CC22:166:36+55
Welsby PaulDrag2Zero.com22:373:41+9
Woolford MarkChippenham and District Whs22:433:47+45
Tantrum PeteDidcot Phoenix CC22:454:09+72
French JohnOxford City RC22:486:32+64
Woodburn JohnVC Meudon22:5410:24+53
Quarmby NeilBristol South CC23:013:53+23
Greenland SimonMaidenhead and District CC23:016:19+35
Eckloff PrestonWarns RC23:074:39+34
Thomas CliveOxford City RC23:074:13+59
Scanlan MarkDidcot Phoenix CC23:083:46+13
Payne AndrewMaidenhead and District CC23:134:20+63
Drewett SimonMid Oxon CRT23:143:04+12
Clews RonWyre Forest CRC23:174:16+33
Lowe NickSwindon RC23:223:20+17
Lakey IanNewbury RC23:224:11+65
Gorvy SeanG S Henley23:293:38+68
Mobbs DavidBanbury Star CC23:352:07+8
Maciak StanDidcot Phoenix CC23:387:22+84
Jones DavidZemblanity RT23:396:51+79
Bourton JohnBicster Millennium CC23:405:40+74
Rodger DavidDidcot Phoenix CC23:493:44+88
Cookson PeterWillesdon CC23:575:51+83
Ackroyd PeterCheltenham and County CC23:584:14+22
Irlam KeithAylesbury CC23:5826
Hunt JamesOxonian CC24:0957
Boyd TrevorOxonian CC24:132:29+73
Voller CliffNewbury RC24:155:33+39
Johnston MichealOxford City RC24:152:03+87
Hibberd Mandy (W)North Hampshire RC24:1714
Allday PaulOxford City RC24:2032
Cosgove NickFarnborough and Camberley CC24:243:48+19
Clutton MikeCharlotteville CC24:3148
Jones AndrewCharlotteville CC24:322:35+43
Whorton KennethOxonian CC24:333:13+36
Dadswell Ralf (T)Antielope RT24:364:30+81
Jones DavidOxonian CC24:496:11+31
Saunders PeterOxonian CC24:491:53+47
Feek AdrianTeam Quest24:501:28+46
Brown JackA3erg24:559:11+62
Hutton Lewis (Jv)Oxonian CC24:571
Burnip PaulCorinium CC24:580:44+67
Farmer DaveDursley RC25:015:29+76
Pugh NeilFairly United25:111:07+78
Jones DaveNewbury RC25:129:43+7
Hunt LawrieCheltenham and County CC25:216:39+61
Drewett Hannah (W)Team Endurance25:2637
Craig-Mcfeely SimonA3crg25:272:32+52
Sommerlad DavidOxonian CC25:275:48+56
Tilson GavinOxonian CC25:3142
Scarsbrook Arja (W)Team Echelon25:466:44+44
Newton BrianTeam Echelon25:586:48+82
McSweeney DennisOxonian CC26:020:28+11
Fountain MickDidcot Phoenix CC26:036:12+4
Booker Geoff (T)Oxonian CC26:097:09+24
Zuill MichaelReading CC26:244:21+21
Grace JonathanSwindon Wheelers26:324:43+86
Peppin GerryCoriniom CC26:360:44+77
Tomalin AlanOxonian CC26:372:29+51
Baker GeoffreyVC Bristol/Webbs Cycles26:512:43+3
Williams KeithOxford City RC26:545:52+29
Worsfold Dave (T)Tricycle Ass SE Region26:586:36+49
Ludwig-Tantrum Zoe (W)Didcot Phoenix CC28:076
Gaida DaveReading CC29:324:34+27
Hambelton CecilHillingdon CC30:174:55+16
Tandem
Mark Scanlan
Alan Allcock
Didcot Phoenix22:21
90

D.N.S. Numbers 2,28,38,41,50,58,66,71,85.