Newbury Road Club. H10/181. 25 June 2011. Speed order
NameClubTimeNo.
Tejvan PettingerSRI Chinmoy CT20:2540
Mark JonesOxford City RC20:25120
Jon SimpkinsDrag2Zero.com20:2790
Justyn CannonRAF CC20:40100
Rob PellhamLewes Wanderers CC20:42110
Tristan DaveeneNewbury RC21:05101
Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC21:1970
Dominic HarrisonEvans Cycles RT21:3248
Martyn HarrisBanjocycles.com21:3410
Tony BallTeam Swift21:5130
Jake ThomasOxford City RC22:1032
Anthony HoughReading CC22:1293
Christopher JonesM&D Cycles22:1565
Kevin JonesM&D Cycles22:1720
Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix CC22:23105
Luke SouterBanbury Star22:2416
Chris TaylorMaidenhead and Dist CC22:3482
Ben OakesReading CC22:3891
Cameron FosterTeam Zappi CC22:416
Simon BakerBicester Millenium CC22:4166
Ian ReeceNewbury RC22:41102
Donal LinehanNewbury RC22:4475
Bob GarlingeTeam Quest22:4869
Pete TantrumDidcot Phoenix CC22:4877
Paul WelsbyDrag2Zero.com22:5692
Mark ShpherdNewbury RC22:5773
Matthew RowleyOxonian CC23:0476
Damian CairnsSan Fairy Ann CC23:09115
Mark BramblebyNorth Over VT23:1035
Mike LogueFairly United CT23:10114
John FrenchOxford City RC23:11111
Simon GreenlandMaidenhead and Dist CC23:13116
John WoodburnVC Meudon23:1411
Stuart ThompsonAndover Whs23:1442
Rachael Elliott (W)Newbury RC23:1455
Martin GrantHigh Wycombe CC23:162
Martin CairnsReading CC23:1728
Ian MiddletonDidcot Phoenix CC23:1887
Simon ChurchSigma Sport La Fuga23:1986
Angus MacInnesRAF CC23:2095
Garry ProsserNewbury RC23:2213
Clive ThomasOxford City RC23:2621
Stan MaciakDidcot Phoenix CC23:2812
Graham FieldeA3crg/sis23:297
Jonathan PageBicester Millenium CC23:34106
Andrew BurnettBicester Millenium CC23:35113
Roger FosterBanbury Star23:373
Mark GreenLondon Dynamo23:43103
Richard BremnerNorth Hampshire RC23:4843
Edward RenwickOxford City RC23:5244
Neil EllisonBeyond23:5478
A JamesCharlotteville CC23:5731
Stephen RobinsonNorth Hampshire RC23:5737
Peter MillsSwindon Whs24:0126
John FrancisHigh Wycombe CC24:0218
David JonesZemblanity RT24:0261
Ian LakeyNewbury RC24:045
Brian StarrReading CC24:088
David RodgerDidcot Phoenix CC24:0998
Peter AckroysCheltenham and County24:1183
Nicky Xandora (W)Andover Whs24:1451
Peter CooksonWillesden CC24:1722
Charlie ElseyNewbury RC24:1868
Mandy Hibberd (W)North Hampshire RC24:2056
Danuta Tinn (W)Maidenhead and Dist CC24:2860
John BeerKingston Phoenix RC24:3133
Robert FrowenBanbury Star24:3597
John MaundVC Elan24:36118
Suzy Patience (W)Banbury Star24:3754
Terry ClewesSwindon Whs24:3772
Neville StroudAntelope RT24:4288
Jane Morris (W)North Hampshire RC24:5047
Dave BriantHigh Wycombe CC24:5399
Lucinda Seymour (W)ScienceinSport.com24:5745
Keith GandyVC Meudon24:5924
Roger DavisNewbury RC25:1474
Peter SaundersOxonian CC25:1738
Barry PackmanVC Meudon25:26108
Frank PresslingMaidenhead and Dist CC25:2717
Arja Scarsbrook (W)Team Echelon25:3650
Philip BurginKingston Phoenix RC25:36109
Gillian Reynolds (W)Willesden CC25:5546
Peter CockbainSouth Bucks RC25:5667
Moira Goodway (W)Banbury Star26:0757
Ken RaysonA3crg/sis26:1014
Brian NewtonTeam Echelon26:1671
Dave JonesNewbury RC26:1863
Doug HitchcockNorth Hampshire RC26:2164
Chris BoultonNewbury RC26:4579
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC26:53104
Katherine Dilks (W)Team MK27:1653
Michael ZuillReading CC27:1689
Keith WilliamsOxford City RC28:3184
Zoe Ludwig-Tantru(W)Didcot Phoenix CC28:5459
Richard Davieswww.vc10.org29:1136
Dave GaidaReading CC29:3139
Les MorrisVTTA London and HC30:2434
Cecil HambeltonHillingdon CCl30:3019
William GladwinHillingdon CC30:519
Philip MorrisFareham Whs CC34:2162

D.N.F. Number 49
D.N.S. Numbers 1,4,15,23,25,27,29,41,52,58,80,81,85,94,96,107,112,117,119.