W.L.C.A. H30/8 4 June 2011. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
N DwyerLewes Wanderers1:03:1120:16+ 45
S WalklingVC St Raphael1:03:2117:39+ 75
S ToutVC St Raphael1:04:1715:31+ 55
I GreenstreetNewbury RC1:05:3617:51+ 70
T DavenneNewbury RC1:05:48 40
A HudsonKingston Whs1:06:16 50
S SmytheNorwood Paragon1:06:2414:00+ 72
I WhiteFarnham RC1:06:2817:36+ 71
P HoldsworthHounslow & Dist Whs1:06:3716:50+ 65
N StaggHounslow & Dist Whs1:06:5312:19+ 46
G LonglandAntelope RT1:07:5120:43+ 61
S IrwinKingston Whs1:08:1610:56+ 36
G NienaberFarnham RC1:08:4818:28+ 66
H WallerOxford City RC1:09:0013:50+ 51
M BealeVC St Raphael1:09:02 67
J DowlingHemel Hempstead CC1:09:0918:46+ 60
N AndrewsPortsmouth North End CC1:09:2112:52+ 47
N DruceDidcot Phoenix CC1:10:07 9:05+ 48
S GreenlandMaidenhead & Dist CC1:10:2620:09+ 68
A MurrayLa Fuga Sigma Sport1:10:3712:13+ 43
M BramblebyNorthover VT1:11:0011:13+ 42
R GilmourHounslow & Dist Whs1:11:2019:56+ 57
S LuckDidcot Phoenix CC1:12:3018:05+ 53
D DowdenCharlotteville CC1:12:4614:30+ 38
L Walkling (W)VC St Raphael1:13:0714:09+ 58
R WilliamsFarnham RC1:13:1622:50+ 35
J WoodburnVC Meudon1:13:1728:43+ 37
P WinchcombeChippenham & Dist Whs1:14:0511:53+ 26
P O'DriscollSwindon RC1:14:08 5:04+ 62
T ParkerNorth Hants RC1:14:12 20
T JefferiesNew Forest CC1:14:2820:14+ 64
D EnglandCrabwood CC1:14:5622:36+ 30
S DaviesAddiscombe CC1:15:0615:29+ 73
D RogersHemel Hempstead CC1:15:2011:56+ 74
S CoppardBognor Regis CC1:16:15 7:12+ 59
J BeerKingston Phoenix1:16:1915:38+ 21
A GreenAddiscombe CC1:16:23 25
E RenwickOxford City RC1:17:34 17
J AllenRedmon CC1:18:03 7:55+ 15
N CosgreaveFarnborough & Camberley CC1:18:11 9:05+ 44
J BrownA3crg1:19:1125:08+ 31
J Dodd (W)Kingston Phoenix1:20:37 9:17+ 33
J FroudFestival RC1:20:5618:48+ 6
D ButlerCharlotteville CC1:21:54 3:26+ 32
M BlytheFarnborough & Camberley CC1:22:06 7:48+ 7
K RaysonA3crg1:22:2312:19+ 18
P WilsonBath CC1:22:3021:02+ 11
J Wells (W)Hounslow & Dist Whs1:22:59 7:36+ 22
D Cater (W)Farnborough & Camberley CC1:23:10 5
A DurlingSan Fairy Ann CC1:23:27 1:15+ 13
R SmithTeam Tor 20001:24:28 5:16- 54
L MorrisVTTA (L&HC)1:24:3812:54+ 23
S Craig-McFeelyA3crg1:24:39 1:58+ 9
N HoldsworthHounslow & Dist Whs1:25:06 0:14+ 12
R WarehamCharlotteville CC1:30:51 4:33+ 24
M FountainDidcot Phoenix CC1:31:50 7:10+ 16
N HarveySotonia CC1:31:5013:16+ 34
B JolliffeNew Forest CC1:32:28 1:53- 19
B WestVC Venta1:34:5315:02+ 29

D.N.F. Numbers 14,28,69.
D.N.S. Numbers 8,10,27,39,41,49,52,56,63.