SRI Chinmo RT. H10/181. 22 May 2011. Speed order
Solos
No.NameClubLap 1Vet +Time
70Jon Simpkinswww.drag2zero.com12:564.53+20:37
85Justyn CannonRoyal Airforce CC13:3421:03
90Ian CammishPlanet X13:367.20+21:05
80Jason GurneyBaines Racing13:344.29+21:13
81Richard BerrimanTeam Echelon Rotor13:5421:36
45Stefan HarrisonTeam Echelon Rotor13:544.23+21:43
30Phil BrownDidcot Phoenix13:5621:56
66Will BamberCult Racing14:0222:02
35Pete LawrenceTeam MDT Aztec14:0722:08
83Luke SouterBanbury Star CC14:1822:09
61Martyne HarrisBanjoycycles.com14:0522:12
50Andre DyasonVC1014:265.23+22:23
52William BevanRoss on Wye & District CC14:2622:35
60Neill CoventrySt Ives CC14:295.29+22:43
62Steve BatsfordBanbury Star CC14:283.23+22:43
71Paul GrangerFairly United CT14:325.07+22:52
77Cameron FosterTeam Zappi14:5023:03
65Lee ChaplinRT31614:2823:05
41Nick WalfordMJS Racing14:5023:07
56Sam WilliamsonHemel Hempsted CC14:503.56+23:11
76Mark WoolfordChippenham & District Whs14:593.09+23:21
43Mark BrownUniversity of Birmingham CC15:0023:25
31Richard HowesCoventry Road Club15:134.14+23:32
67Gary SparkesRAF CC14:5823:39
26Chris EdgintonFairly United CT15:122.47+23:43
86Pete OliverFairly United CT15:3523:43
51Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix15:175.06+23:46
36Jamie ScanlanFairly United CT15:2723:51
53Simon DarrallMJS Racing15:3823:56
32David MarshallTeam Milton Keynes15:231.58+24:08
24Ian BaynesHemel Hempsted CC15:2924:09
48Neil HobbsFairly United CT15:2324:10
73Paul Welsbywww.drag2zero.com15:302.57+24:10
78Roger FosterBanbury Star15:503.26+24:20
57Stan MaciakDidcot Phoenix15:406.39+24:21
72Danuta TinnMaidenhead & District CC15:414.01+24:24
47Mark KentOxford City RC15:502.25+24:29
68Tom CosgroveVTTA (London & HC)15:421.43+24:35
69Chris HalfordMJS Racing15:2624:45
74Geoffrey ReynoldsHemel Hempsted CC16:001.38+24:52
49Martin OsmanMJS Racing15:5824:55
44Michael LogueFairly United CT16:19*1.20+24:58*
42Giles BowellRT31616:34*1.16+25:14*
27Terry ClewesSwindon Wheelers16:154.14+25:20
37Peter MillsSwindon Wheelers16:324.22+25:26
88Nicky Xandora (W)Banbury Star CC17:122.20+25:39
54Helen ReynoldsHemel Hempsted CC16:282.23+25:49
84Gillian Reynolds (W)Willesden Cycling Club16:566.17+25:58
25Keith GandyVC Meudon17:010.04+26:10
64Yvonne Gurney (W)Baines Racing17:0426:13
63Peter CockbainSouth Bucks Road Club17:075.47+26:28
58Anna HolderVC1017:1526:33
33Graham Fieldera3crg / SIS18:05*1.40+26:45*
39Keri WilliamsBanbury Star CC17:281.20+27:06
79Chris BoultonNewbury Road Club17:590.23+27:17
59Gerry PeppinCorinium Cycling Club18:150.36+27:43
23Garga ChamberlainSri Chinmoy Cycling Team18:072.41+28:07
89Alex Laycock (W)Warwickshire Road Club18:350.11+28:10
38Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC19:562.09+30:06
28Andrew CollinsStourbridge VeloD.N.S.D.N.S.
29Andrew WrightHigh Wycombe CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
34Keith GreenStourbridge VeloD.N.S.D.N.S.
40Dominic HarrisonEvans Cycles RTD.N.S.D.N.S.
46Mark HaylettTeam SpecialisedD.N.S.D.N.S.
55Tony BallTeam SwiftD.N.S.D.N.S.
75Bryce DyerVC St RaphaelD.N.S.D.N.S.
82Greg LewisVC10D.N.S.D.N.S.
87Geoff PerryTeam Milton KeynesD.N.S.D.N.S.
* Number 33 contains 2 min 00 sec late start penalty.
* Number 42 contains 0 min 55 sec late start penalty.
* Number 44 contains 0 min 40 sec late start penalty.

Tandem
20Paul Granger & Jan NewmanFairly United & OCRC16:0825:10