High Wycombe CC Lesley Cole Good Friday 10. H10/22. 22 April 2011.
Winning time is a course record on the new version of the course.
As the course has been modified by changing the start and finish by about 50 yards
Steve Golla and Adam Topham also held the record for a few minutes.

Solos
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Chris BallBioBike RT19:1290
Adam TophamHigh Wycombe CC19:226:28+80
Steve GollaLa Fuga19:5955
Matt PurshouseWarwickshire RC20:016:17+71
Gabriel MartinezVC Meudon20:0875
Peter WeirMaidenhead & Dist CC20:0965
Ray HughesClarence Whs20:147:58+50
Justyn CannonRAF20:1825
Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC20:246:30+35
Chris BirchEast Street Cycles20:3360
Richard PrebbleMotorpoint Procycling Team20:415:25+85
David PollardIn-Gear Quickvit20:427:30+40
Stephen MorrellAylesbury CC20:465:08+63
Matt Godden (Jn)Gloucester City20:4866
Pete LawrenceTeam MDT20:5810
Geoff PowellHigh Wycombe CC21:036:30+67
Chris StarlingTeam MDT21:1251
Lee ChaplinRT 31621:1520
Adam BrittainHigh Wycombe CC21:1572
Bob FletcherArbis LLP Roy Pink Cycles21:164:14+45
John DowlingHemel Hempstead CC21:247:01+15
Sam WilliamsonHemel Hempstead CC21:275:40+23
Edward Clemmens (Jn)VC1021:2942
Stuart MartingaleSotonia CC21:334:33+86
Gareth BatsonHigh Wycombe CC21:3787
Ian MarshallTeam Milton Keynes21:394:15+76
Mark HeathEchelon-Rotor21:4030
Mark BramblebyNorthOver Vets21:454:33+41
Matthew RowleyOxonian CC21:504:16+26
Angus MacInnesRAF21:564:46+5
James NorrisHigh Wycombe CC22:0052
Allan SimmondsVC1022:015:58+36
Kevin HollowayVC1022:034:21+82
Malcolm WoolseyWesterley CC22:0762
Karl BondKenton RC22:073:23+8
Scott HolmesHillingdon CC22:084:59+27
Samuel HiltonMaidenhead & Dist CC22:278
Stephen CampbellTwickenham CC22:283:14+61
Preston EckloffWarwickshire RC22:315:15+81
Garry SparksRAF22:362
James WalkerHigh Wycombe CC22:3984
Daryl GoddenGloucester City22:465:13+69
Joe HollowayVC1022:4689
Andy ColsellHigh Wycombe CC22:4877
Russell RowlesSpirit RT22:494:31+46
Ian NevilleClarence Whs22:504:17+31
Ian BaynesHemel Hempstead CC22:5318
Danuta Tinn (W)Maidenhead & Dist CC22:595:26+21
Dave PittCharlotteville CC23:066:56+57
Steve LuckDidcot Phoenix CC23:096:11+11
Neil PughFairly United CT23:103:08+88
Ian McNallyWesterley CC23:1613
Michael JohnstonOxford City Road Club23:173:01+17
Peter WarwickDidcot Phoenix CC23:192:23+58
Ralph DadswellAntelope RC23:225:44+78
David RogersHemel Hempstead CC23:254:47+22
Martin GrantHigh Wycombe CC23:2733
Karla Boddy (W)High Wycombe CC23:3174
Vince DeyWesterley CC23:325:48+53
Graham PettittHillingdon CC23:345:46+6
Mandy Hibberd (W)North Hants RC23:4748
Neil MarrinFinsbury Park CC23:501:52+14
John FrancisHigh Wycombe CC23:526:10+29
Dave DevineBath Road Club23:536:09+12
Nikki Hunt (W)VTTA23:569:22+73
Adrian FeekTeam Quest23:582:08+16
James DiRicoHigh Wycombe CC24:07102
Jack BrownA3CRG24:269:24+47
Matt ThomasVC1024:360:54+9
Roland CollicottWesterley CC24:364:02+39
Andrew WrightHigh Wycombe CC24:451:21+4
Michelle Ayres (W)High Wycombe CC24:484:46+54
Paul NewHigh Wycombe CC24:550:59+19
Malcolm AshAylesbury RC24:595:46+3
Ken RaysonA3CRG25:085:37+43
Steve RouseHigh Wycombe CC25:091:53+64
Bob DonningtonClarence Whs25:105:50+38
Peter CockbainSouth Bucks25:186:57+32
Gillian Reynolds (W)Willesden CC25:416:34+68
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC26:096:06+28
Rose Osborne (W)High Wycombe CC26:2849
Robert BarrettHigh Wycombe CC27:142:34+1
Brian JamesBrighton Mitre27:497:06+3
Cat Batson (W)High Wycombe CC28:120:52-79
John DayHigh Wycombe CC28:131:35+24
Tony PeacheyDe Laune CC29:413:37+83
Ron PurdyWillesden CC30:563:59+1
Tandems
Alan Allcock & Mark ScanlanDidcot Phoenix CC21:3694
Pete & Nicola OliverFairly United22:0892