Oxford City Road Club. H10/161. 9 April 2011. Speed order
SOLOS
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Chris BallBioBike RT 19:26 90
Stu Dodddrag2zero.com 19:27 80
Nicholas HutchingsCS Grupetto 19:30 61
Sebastian PancratzOxford University CC 19:59 87
Jon Simpkinsdrag2zero.com 20:12 30
Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC 20:22 6:32+85
Simon HarradineLeisurelakesbikes 20:25 60
Nicholas EnglishAW Cycles 20:25 70
Jason GurneyBaines Racing 20:26 5:16+ 40
Justyn CannonRAF CC 20:27 75
Richard BerrimanTeam Echelon-Rotor 20:46 77
Peter WeirMaidenhead & Dist CC 20:53 50
James StephensonOxford University CC 20:57 79
Simon CanningsTeam Milton Keynes 21:00 4:42+20
Roger BrowneBeeline Bikes RT 21:04 36
Phil BrownDidcot Phoenix CC 21:08 66
Dan SadlerRT316 21:12 35
Paul GamlinAvonlea-Treasure RT 21:25 15
John AspellForza Cycle RT 21:32 4:22+ 16
Richard HarrisonOxford City RC 21:33 65
Jesse ElzingaBeeline Bicycles RT 21:47 10
Jonathan SadlerBicester Millennium CC 21:48 4:18+ 41
Stephen EmmersonEpsom CC 21:51 31
Oliver MyttonOxford Tri 21:53 67
John DowlingHemel Hempstead CC 21:57 6:55+ 25
Kevin JonesM&D Cycles 21:58 3:32+ 71
Henry LatimerZappis Cycling Club 22:01 47
Christopher JonesM&D Cycles 22:02 4:04+ 56
Tony HarveyMid Shropshire Whls 22:05 5:28+ 81
Stephen BaleReading CC 22:09 21
Cameron FosterTeam Zappi 22:12 83
Sam WilliamsonHemel Hempstead CC 22:14 4:53+ 88
Simon GreenlandMaidenhead & Dist CC 22:25 6:55+ 42
Watson AlexanderOxford University CC 22:26 9
Stephen HillOxford University CC 22:26 11
Jonathan ThomasSWRC-Evans Cycles 22:26 5:07+ 62
Ian MarshallTeam Milton Keynes 22:27 3:27+ 52
Peter OliverFairly United CT 22:29 4:13+ 82
Matthew RowleyOxonian CC 22:31 3:35+ 57
Sean LedgerOxford University CC 22:31 69
Steve BatsfordBanbury Star CC 22:38 3:28+ 22
Steve McKeeverOxford University CC 22:40 3:02+ 27
Ian LakeyNewbury R.C. 22:53 4:40+ 50
Gary SparkesRAF CC 22:56 12
Jake ThomasOxford City RC 22:59 58
Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix C.C. 23:04 5:48+ 86
Ian BaynesHemel Hempstead CC 23:07 43
Nick DruceDidcot Phoenix CC 23:09 2:21+ 32
Peter TantrumDidcot Phoenix CC 23:16 3:26+ 33
Paul Welsbydrag2zero.com 23:16 3:02+ 37
Danuta Tinn (W)Maidenhead & Dist CC 23:18 5:07+ 26
John WoodburnVC Meudon 23:21 9:57+ 72
Roger FosterBanbury Star 23:24 4:22+ 54
Richard AbrahamDurham University 23:26 59
Scarlett ParkerCS Grupetto 23:32 64
David RogerDidcot Phoenix CC 23:32 4:01+ 84
Vincent DouglasRAF CC 23:38 2:04+ 19
Mark WoolfordChippenham & Dist Whls 23:39 2:51+ 76
Martin PriorOxonian CC 23:51 23
Dave PittCharlotteville CC 23:51 6:11+ 73
Michael JohnstonOxford City RC 23:56 2:22+ 8
Paul AlldayOxford City RC 23:57 63
Stephen JohnsonCheltenham & County 24:13 1:29+ 44
Emma McDermott (W)Oxonian CC 24:13 74
Victor PriorOxonian CC 24:21 5:41+ 49
James HuntOxonian CC 24:29 68
Claire Sadler (W)Cult Racing 24:34 53
Trevor BoydOxonian CC 24:37 2:05+ 17
Paul BurnipCorinium CC 24:41 1:01+ 28
Joanna Spragg (W)Aylesbury CC 25:02 78
Ross MuirOxford University TC 25:17 39
Peter SaundersOxonian CC 25:26 1:04+ 13
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC 25:49 6:26+ 38
Ruth MuirMid Oxon CRT 26:30 29
Natasha Poole (W)Oxford University CC 27:06 89
Katherine Dilks (W)Team Milton Keynes 27:15 0:05+ 24
Dennis McSweeneyOxonian CC 27:57 1:39- 14
Gerry PeppinCorinium CC 28:20 1:13- 48
Dave GaidaReading CC 28:47 5:19+ 34
D.N.F. Numbers 45,51.
D.N.S. Numbers 18,55.
TANDEM
Peter & Nicolla OliverFairly United CT 23:23 6