West London CA. H10/1. 1 May 2010. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Anthony Gibbwww.cyclepremier.com 20:22 50
Nicholas EnglishReading CC 21:09 30
Peter WeirMaidenhead & Dist CC 21:23 40
Nick StaggHounslow & District Wheelers 21:26 35
John DowlingHemel Hempstead CC 21:38 6:34+ 15
Alex PetersonAW Cycles 21:45 45
Neill CoventryAPI Metrow 21:51 6:08+ 5
Mick DeenRedmon CC 22:00 6:38+ 21
Gordon KennewayLondon Dynamo 22:16 31
Andrew PayneMaidenhead & Dist CC 22:43 4:37+ 57
Robert GilmourHounslow & District Wheelers 22:50 6:30+ 25
Paul InnesHounslow & District Wheelers 23:10 3:32+ 41
Ian LakeyNewbury RC 23:13 4:07+ 51
Steve LuckDidcot Phoenix CC 23:18 5:48+ 52
Simon GreenlandMaidenhead & Dist CC 23:19 5:47+ 11
Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix CC 23:32 5:06+ 20
Mike CooperDidcot Phoenix CC 23:32 22
Stan MaciakDidcot Phoenix CC 23:50 6:55+ 36
Nick CosgreaveFarnborough & Camberley CC 23:51 4:08+ 42
Peter CooksonWillesden CC 23:52 5:42+ 16
Keith GriffinKingston Wheelers 23:57 2:33+ 2
Paul KingTeam Sales Engine 24:14 2:04+ 12
Lance WoodmanWillesden CC 24:25 3:21+ 37
Martin DymondGA Cycles 24:35 2:07+ 53
Pete WarwickDidcot Phoenix CC 24:42 0:48+ 29
Cliff VollerNewbury RC 25:01 4:33+ 6
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC 25:04 6:56+ 1
Steve FlemingReading CC 25:14 3:38+ 17
Nick LoweSwindon RC 25:18 1:12+ 46
Simon GibbsDidcot Phoenix CC 25:29 0:25+ 34
David RodgerDidcot Phoenix CC 25:31 1:49+ 49
Christopher LovibondHounslow & District Wheelers 25:45 5:00+ 38
Andy PedenDidcot Phoenix CC 25:55 1:38+ 28
Gillian Reynolds (W)Willesden CC 26:03 5:57+ 43
Ian WindallFarnham RC 26:13 7:21+ 7
Laura Jane Wells (W)Didcot Phoenix CC 26:18 18
John CleggVC Elan 26:19 5:41+ 33
Christopher JamesWillesden CC 26:23 4:07+ 48
Dave JonesNewbury RC 26:40 7:58+ 47
Les MorrisVTTA London & Home Counties 27:03 4:27+ 3
Alun MillardCharlotteville CC 28:16 2:44+ 54
Brian CopasNewbury RC 28:19 4:27+ 24
Keith WilliamsOxford City Road Club 28:43 3:47+ 13
Dave BennettCharlotteville CC 28:43 5:23+ 23
Bob West (T)VTTA (Wessex Group) 29:20 6:26+ 14
Cecil HambletonHillingdon CC 30:31 4:24+ 4
Dave GaidaReading CC 30:36 3:14+ 44
Charles JepsonBecontree Wheelers 31:03 3:35+ 39
Brian JamesBrighton Mitre CC 31:05 3:33+ 8
Philip MorrisNottingham Clarion CC 32:28 4:42- 19
Arthur FrostNewbury RC 39:44 4:49- 9

D.N.F. Nos :-

D.N.S. Nos :-
10,26,27,32,55,56,