Oxford City Road club. h10/17r. 17 April 2010. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Stu DoddDrag2Zero.com20:3930
Jon SimkinsDrag2Zero.com20:4255
Danny AxfordArctic-Premier RT21:0750
Nicholas EnglishReading CC21:0820
Chris BirchEast Street Cycles.com21:1740
Charles ZanettacciLeisure Lakes RT21:305:24+10
Simon SmartDrag2Zero.com21:394:03+41
Tony BallTeam Swift21:463:56+35
Mark HammondStourbridge Velo21:5018
Martin KummPoole Wheelers21:5516
John DowlingHemel Hempstead CC21:586:14+25
Jonathan SadlerBicester Millennium CC22:113:43+46
Graham WeeksHillingdon CC22:195:27+5
Richard HarrisonOxford City RC22:2332
Phil BrownDidcot Phoenix CC22:2931
Preston EckloffWarwickshire RC22:564:37+22
Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix CC23:085:30+51
Saunders Clive JohnBicester Millennium CC23:1123
Nick DruceDidcot Phoenix CC23:1721
Ian MiddletonDidcot Phoenix CC23:357
Paul WelsbyDrag2Zero.com23:352:31+17
Matthew RowleyOxonian CC23:352:19+27
Steve WrightFairly United Cycling Team23:4336
Jonathan PageBicester Millennium CC23:514:21+6
Lorne EmpsonBournemouth Wheelers23:553
Andrew BurnettBicester Millennium CC24:0038
Mark WoolfordDiamond-HF.com RT24:062:12+26
Brodie GardiasContinental-Orange24:1253
David JonesZemblanity RT24:215:55+12
Terry ClewesSwindon Wheelers24:264:54+47
Claire Sadler (W)Bicester Millennium CC24:3133
Harvey PittOxford City RC24:371:41+37
Peter WarwickDidcot Phoenix CC24:400:50+44
Paul AlldayOxford City RC24:4313
James HuntOxonian CC24:598
Trevor BoydOxonian CC25:031:27+54
Peter MillsSwindon Wheelers25:144:20+52
A Scarsbrook (W)Team Echelon-Spuik25:206:40+2
Martin PriorOxonian CC25:2248
Brian NewtonTeam Echelon-Spuik25:586:32+24
Claire Vallance (W)Oxford City RC26:0549
M FountainDidcot Phoenix CC26:085:52+4
Bob LyleNewbury Road Club26:165:29+43
G Reynolds (W)Willesden C C26:305:30+34
Andy PedenDidcot Phoenix CC26:430:50+39
Keith GelderA5 Rangers CC27:385:56+29
Keith WilliamsOxford City RC28:323:58+1
Peter AnnellsDidcot Phoenix CC30:253:18-9
Charles JepsonBecontree Whs31:183:20+19
Rich BerryRAFC53:01*11

D.N.S. Numbers 14,15,42,45.
Late Start. Number 11 Time includes 30 Min Penalty.
Number 28 Disqualified.