Newbury RC. H25/1. 28 June 2009.
NoNameClub10 mile
time
Vet +25
Time
30GOLLA STEVESIGMA SPORT20:4552:23
55LEGGE RICHARDLONDON DYNAMO21:1353:09
45WILLIAMS SEANWIGHTLINK/OFFSHORE RT22:1555:27
51Piper MartinWightlink/offshore Rt22:3256:13
31Stocks ChrisA3crg22:5311.02+56:58
15WHITE IANFARNHAM R C23:2811.28+57:34
40ANTHONY JAMESFARNHAM R C23:0958:03
56Reece IanNewbury R C23:2958:17
57Starling ChrisHigh Wycombe C C23:1658:21
35WOODBURN JOHNV C MEUDON23:3325.17+58:27
41Lakey IanNewbury R C23:5410.36+59:28
22Bibby IanFinsbury Park C C23:538.45+59:46
32Maciak StanDidcot Phoenix C C24:2517.49+1 00:31
6Rosser MarkTeam Quest23:501 00:49
33Murray AndrewSigma Sport24:236.40+1 01:20
52Davies RichardHigh Wycombe C C24:581 01:21
23Watts PhilipNorth Hampshire R C24:338.59+1 01:36
12Greig ChristoperHigh Wycombe C C25:321 01:37
37Woodman LanceWillesden C C24:448.58+1 02:09
53Brook GrahamClarence Wheelers C C25:074.56+1 02:34
11Boulton TomFinsbury Park C C25:061 02:41
2Pressling FrankMaidenhead & District C C25:2714.41+1 03:39
9King PaulTeam Salesengine.co.uk25:523.16+1 04:14
8Lyle BobNewbury R C26:0915.53+1 04:48
17King MarkNorth Hampshire R C26:012.58+1 05:02
48Renyard AllanGuernsey V C26:0015.14+1 05:27
13Packman BarryV C Meudon25:3312.46+1 05:34
28Reynolds Gillian (W)Willesden C C26:1014.48+1 06:29
54Quick BarryReading C C26:3911.59+1 06:56
44Morris LesV T T A (London & HC)26:5512.38+1 07:27
29Dias-ayton Sara (W)A3crg27:131 07:49
18Windall IanFarnham R C27:3816.53+1 08:07
49Porter Elliott (Jn)V C Meudon27:081 08:39
24Derrick ColinSouth Eastern R C27:4612.26+1 09:27
34Millard AlunCharlotteville C C27:459.23+1 09:32
43Wareham RichardCharlotteville C C27:578.46+1 09:34
38Fountain MickDidcot Phoenix C C26:5711.32+1 09:45
4Osborne RonaldCharlotteville C C29:0414.17+1 13:57
58Gladwin WilliamHillingdon C C30:386.09+1 18:51
39Hart ChrisOxonian C C32:003.47+1 19:57
60PREBBLE RICHARDCANDI TV-MARSHALLS PASTA21:06D.N.F.
36Linehan DonalNewbury R C24:09D.N.F.
47Payne AndrewMaidenhead & District C C25:14D.N.F.
3David Butler AlanClub Velode Pezanas27:16D.N.F.
27Stocks Linda (W)A3crg27:47D.N.F.
1Frost ArthurNewbury R C38:29D.N.F.
16Harris MartynBanjo CyclesD.N.F.D.N.F.
21Doherty PeterSwindon R CD.N.F.D.N.F.
5CALLINAN PAULLONDON DYNAMOD.N.S.
7Heape ChristopherMaidenhead & District C CD.N.S.
10GIRVAN WILLIAMNORTH HAMPSHIRE R CD.N.S.
14Foley JosephWillesden C CD.N.S.
19Morris PhilipNottingham Clarion C CD.N.S.
20BALL TONYTEAM SWIFTD.N.S.
25HEPPER JONATHANA3CRGD.N.S.
26Burfoot Jane (W)Team Mdt - GiantD.N.S.
42Burfoot KeithTeam Mdt - GiantD.N.S.
46Lett JamesDe Laune C CD.N.S.
50CANNON JUSTYNROYAL AIRFORCE C AD.N.S.
59Stephenson JamesDidcot Phoenix C CD.N.S.