west London C.A. H25/1. 9 June 2007 Speed order
No.NameClubCat1st Turn10 Mlsturn 2Vet +Time
78W Sybrandyagiskoviner.com12:1421:5326:2254:15
71J SmithHemel Hempstead CC12:0822:1626:5055:40
20M CookBeds Road CC12:1322:1926:4955:59
82P BrownDidcot Phoenix CC12:1422:3127:0656:12
67N StaggHounslow & Dist Whs12:1322:1926:5756:18
76R GilmourHounslow & Dist Whs12:3722:5527:2417.22+56:27
70L ChaplinRT31611:5922:3927:2357:01
4T BishopKingfisher Triathletes11:3223:0627:4557:45
60D R GriffithsRT31612:2722:5327:4416.32+57:50
96J FrenchBath CC12:3423:1828:0914.35+58:08
55G BowellRT31600:0022:5727:478.13+58:17
6P InnesHounslow & Dist Whs12:3523:1928:008.59+58:31
62R PorterVerulum CC12:5123:4428:3417.21+59:16
77J SullivanMiddlesex RC13:0423:3528:238.12+59:18
18S DaviesAddiscombe CC13:0524:1128:5913.55+59:21
51M ScanlanDidcot Phoenix CC12:4123:2928:277.56+59:34
57C VollerNewbury RC13:1124:0128:5614.30+59:52
72S CarverNorth Hamps RC12:5923:5928:466.31+59:59
63I RichardsonReading CC12:4923:5328:451 00:07
94N QuarmbySouthborough & Dist whs13:0323:5428:487.21+1 00:09
11F PresslingMaidenhead & Dist CC13:2724:4029:2716.41+1 00:30
58J LeggSotonia CC13:0323:5128:551 00:34
97D TinnMaidenhead & Dist CCW12:5924:1629:1710.08+1 00:59
21S WrightDidcot Phoenix CC13:2324:5830:021 01:14
33R MacFadyenReading CC13:0224:1529:237.45+1 01:17
5C ChappeRoss on Wye & Dist CC13:2524:4329:4015.08+1 01:29
73D LancasterHigh Wycombe CC13:2024:4629:454.48+1 01:42
28C ScarletTrisportnews Racing13:4425:0730:171 02:06
40K BurfootTeam MDT13:2524:4930:1411.40+1 02:09
27M JenkinsVerulam CC13:4025:1330:238.10+1 02:25
47M KingNorth Hamps RC13:3525:0330:184.22+1 02:38
42D JonesNewbury RC00:0024:5930:2323.10+1 03:07
19C LovibondHounslow & Dist Whs13:5125:3330:5514.01+1 03:10
25A PellSouth Bucks RC13:3124:5930:2412.51+1 03:12
34R WilsonNewbury RC13:5125:3230:5914.48+1 03:32
8D ShawFarnham Tri ClubW13:4625:1130:176.42+1 03:53
41J JamesBrighton Mitre CC13:2925:0230:302.37+1 03:53
54R KeersFul-on Tri13:4525:4431:022.27+1 05:03
95K SealyCorsham RC13:5726:1031:1711.49+1 05:22
22K WilliamsOxford City RC14:0126:1331:4215.36+1 05:41
89S BoucherHemel Hempstead CC13:5225:4831:0913.03+1 05:52
1PD EdwardsDidcot Phoenix CC14:0826:1731:331 06:32
52P AshleyBritish Airways CC14:0626:1431:401 06:44
13M BogdanowiczKingfisher TriathletesW14:4227:1332:513.44+1 07:23
43A MillardCharlotteville CC14:0626:2832:1410.21+1 07:24
45G ReynoldsWillesden CCW14:1226:3532:1812.10+1 07:55
26T KeersFul-on TriW14:5527:4433:401 09:44
56J BartlettHounslow & Dist WhsW14:5227:0732:574.04+1 09:45
31L ScarletTrisportnews RacingW15:2128:3635:211 12:14
23M SmithNorth Hamps RCW16:1229:4735:515.07+1 13:48
29W GladwinHillingdon CC15:5229:5236:188.36+1 15:08
37B QuickReading CC14:1240:5646:405.17-1 23:02
24G KeersFul-on Tri12:5523:3228:27D.N.F.
30S StebbingsNorth Hamps RC13:2825:0730:21D.N.F.
79D TurnbullHemel Hempstead CC13:5525:3730:58D.N.F.
92J MarshallHounslow & Dist Whs13:2924:5531:35D.N.F.
35J BurfootTeam MDTW14:2526:4032:21D.N.F.
7D GaidaReading CC16:1830:0736:05D.N.F.
90N BowdlerFarnborough & Camberley CC11:4721:34D.N.F.D.N.F.
12D HanburySotonia CC13:5325:29D.N.F.D.N.F.
2C HambeltonHillingdon CC15:3529:04D.N.F.D.N.F.
61I GreenstreetNewbury RC12:19D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
64C PalinNorth Notts Olympic RC13:37D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
38L MorrisVTTA London & Home Counties14:27D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
36C VesseyMiddlesex RC15:13D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
9A BathKingston Phoenix RCWD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
16C GreigHigh Wycombe CCD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
17D DevineBath Road ClubD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
88J CannonRAF CCD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.