Oxonian CC H50/17. 10 June 2007 Speed order
No.NameClubCat24 milesVet +Time
30McGaw DavidOxford University CC 52:50 1 50:36
40Deane EamonnBournemouth Jubilee 55:0531.00+ 1 54:29
31Ball TonyTeam Swift Allsports 54:34 1 54:42
20Topham AdamTeam SBR Sports/Felt Racing 55:41 1 54:51
35English NichReading CC 56:47 1 57:28
41Batsford Stevewww.agiskoviner.com 56:31 1 57:56
25Waller HowardOxford City Road Club 57:1621.06+ 1 57:59
26Howes RichardCoventry RC 57:4224.32+ 1 59:51
32McKeever Stevewww.scientific-coaching.com 57:28 1 59:51
29Eckloff PrestonWarwickshire RC 57:3724.05+ 2 00:18
43Edginton Chriswww.agiskoviner.com 58:27 2 02:02
36Oliver PeterOxonian CC 57:5316.57+ 2 02:08
22Lang AlanPlanet X 58:4425.20+ 2 02:18
21Wilkins CorinOxford City Road ClubW 1 00:19 2 03:57
12Charlick BerniCC Basingstoke 59:0321.46+ 2 04:46
34Sturt AndrewTeam velo Sportif 59:5821.26+ 2 05:06
23Schvartz Joe
Time includes 2:00 Late start
Diamond-HF.com 1 01:05*16.39+ 2 05:35*
24Page JonathanBicester Millenium 59:54 9.39+ 2 05:54
33Gardias BrodieOxford City Road Club 1 01:25 2 06:49
39Scott GordonChippenham & Dist. Wheelers 1 01:1615.59+ 2 07:20
7Thompson StuAndover Wheelers 1 03:03 2 11:04
45Ralph Dadswell (T)Antelope RT 1 04:5419.19+ 2 11:39
10Weiss Cathwww.agiskoviner.comW 1 03:30 2 12:05
38Feek AdrianTeam Quest/The Bike Shop 1 02:58 2 12:43
6Woolford MarkDiamond-HF.com 1 03:13 4.37+ 2 13:26
28Lowe NickSwindon RC 1 03:27 5.04+ 2 14:01
17Rickman MarionBicester MilleniumW 1 04:0418.19+ 2 14:56
13Davies Laurenwww.agiskoviner.comW 1 05:33 2 16:13
16Killworth AdrianWelland Valley CC 1 07:15 2 17:36
27Hughes RachelOxford University CCW 1 05:18 2 17:58
2Fountain MickDidcot Phoenix CC 1 07:1028.06+ 2 18:09
15Davies RichardHigh Wycombe CC 1 08:32 2 18:39
1Booker Geoff (T)Oxonian CC 1 07:1129.41+ 2 21:35
11King KatieOxford University CCW 1 08:36 2 23:33
3Whitfield PeterWychwood RC 1 09:0213.59+ 2 23:54
14Anson IngridOxonian CCW 1 12:47 0.24+ 2 30:15
8Howard MartinOxonian CC 1 12:4711.55+ 2 30:42
19Schofield RobOxonian CC 1 12:15 1.62+ 2 32:40
18Hart ChrisOxonian CC 1 14:0418.11+ 2 33:05
4Hathaway StuOxonian CC 1 13:03 5.28+ 2 35:19
9Lewis JohnChippenham & District Whs 1 14:31 6.20+ 2 35:51
5Harris Kate (W)Oxford University CCWD.N.S.D.N.S.
37Sybrandy Wouterwww.agiskoviner.comD.N.S.D.N.S.
42Malone AndyBath CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
44Gardiner NikJohns BikesD.N.S.D.N.S.