Westerley CC H25/2. 3 June 2007 Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
David MarshallMaidenhead & Dist CC53:2055
Richard PettingerSri Chinmoy CT54:1440
Tim BayleyArtic Shorter Rochford RT54:1710
Tony BallTeam Swift Allsports54:4730
Steve RewHigh Wycombe CC54:4911:11+35
Derek RogersPort Talbot Whs55:0115:34+50
Nic StaggHounslow & Dist Whs55:0646
Adam PageKingston Whs55:2258
Graham WeeksHillingdon CC55:5114:13+51
Justyn CannonRAF CC56:0266
John FrenchBath CC57:1015:33+65
John BourtonBicester Millennium CC57:2415:52+21
Dave NewmanWesterley CC57:5361
David FrenchWeybridge Whs58:1142
Phil HollowaySouthend Whs58:177:43+41
Tim ChildsWesterley CC58:249:36+47
Malcolm WoolseyWesterley CC58:2911
Graham HarmanSotonia58:3825
Chris StocksMaidenhead & Dist CC58:398:21+15
Richard MouleBossard Whs CC58:3912:28+59
John SullivanMiddx RC58:538:37+31
Chris LoweSwindon RC58:5811:06+52
Jonathan PageBicester Millennium CC59:0512:02+62
Mark ScanlanDidcot Phoenix CC59:278:03+38
Frank PresslingMaidenhead & Dist CC59:5417:17+32
Christopher GreigHigh Wycombe CC1:00:0222
John MurphyGloucester City1:00:4619:55+37
Mike CluttonCharlottville CC1:00:5456
Helen Boatman (W)Finsbury Park CC1:01:016
Clifford GrantHigh Wycombe CC1:01:1315:24+48
John FroudFestival RC1:01:1619:25+7
Harry FeatherstoneEastbourne Rovers CC1:01:1723:43+57
Danuta Tinn (W)Maidenhead & Dist CC1:01:265:04+26
Michael MurkinSwindon RC1:01:2715:10+44
David LancasterHigh Wycombe CC1:01:464:44+9
Jorj JamesBrighton Mitre CC1:03:033:27+64
David WellingNorth Hants RC1:03:248:47+17
Colin GreenhaighLancashire RC1:03:5519:12+28
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC1:04:1015:55+18
Ian WrightCharlottville CC1:04:435:52+8
John BannisterGregarios1:04:551:05+2
Tony PeacheySan Fairy Ann CC1:04:5617:42+27
Ian WindallFarnham RC1:05:1617:51+13
Graham PettitHillingdon CC1:05:227:54+36
Jim ClaridgeMiddx RC1:05:3517:03+3
Linda StocksMaidenhead & Dist CC1:05:494:15+54
Mark DeweyMaidenhead & Dist CC1:06:444
Chris JamesWillesden CC1:08:218:16+19
Barry QuickReading CC1:08:349:11+39
Pat BryantMiddx RC1:08:4415:38+49
Norman RoshierMiddx RC1:09:3416:43+34
Dick PooleFarnborough & Camberley CC1:09:4615:14+23
Christine Colquhoun (W)Gloucester City1:13:440:05+29
Charles JepsonBecontree Whs1:15:1910:58+24
Robert EngersArtic Shorter Rochford RT1:18:43*9:41-45

D.N.F. Number 1.
D.N.S. Numbers 5,12,14,16,20,33,43,53,60,63.
Late Starts Number 45 Time includes 20 Min 00 Seconds.