Oxonian CC H25/17 22 April 2007. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Nik GardinerJohn's Bikes53:2260
Ray HughesClarence Wheelers53:3816:57+50
Dean RobsonSomerset RC53:4165
David McGawOxford University CC54:0126
Tony BallTeam Swift Allsports54:2030
Mark JonesOxford City RC54:3320
Charles ZanettacciLeasure Lakes RT54:4713:13+61
David MarshallMaidenhead & Dist CC54:5715
T WallisArctic-Shorter Rochford RT55:0336
Adam TophamTeam SBR Sports55:408
Richard PettingerSri Chinmoy CT56:0040
Chris StocksMaidenhead & Dist CC56:2210:08+25
Lee FosteerBorder city Wheelers CC56:4118:14+55
Will MeersOxford University CC56:5521
Preston EckloffWarwickshire RC57:2812:05+52
Steve Batsfordagiskoviner.com57:3110
Peter OliverOxonian CC57:329:28+12
Graham WeeksHillingdon CC57:4512:19+41
Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC57:469:44+5
Toby WeatherallOxford University CC57:4813
Chris Edgintonagiskoviner.com57:598:31+31
Barry CharltonSan Fairy Ann CC58:1116:11+56
Justyn CannonRAF CC58:2037
Phil BrownDidcot Phoenix CC58:3011
Jonathan SadlerBicester Millenium CC58:3562
Philip HollowaySouthend Wheelers58:497:11+42
John FrenchBath CC59:0313:40+45
Steve McKeeverscientific-coaching.com CT59:2922
John BourtonBicester Millenium CC59:4613:30+46
Robert FrowenBanbury Star CC1:00:3712:06+51
Clive ThomasMid Oxon CRT1:01:177:45+47
Jonathon PageBicester Millenium CC1:01:409:27+6
Rachel Hughes (W)Oxford University CC1:01:4632
Brodie GardiasOxford City RC1:01:5957
Tom FestaOxonian CC1:02:444:46+29
John BanisterGregarios1:02:453:15+17
Malcolm RoseOxonian CC1:04:1264
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC1:04:2715:38+3
Katie King (W)Oxford University CC1:05:1044
Ed SilvertonSri Chinmoy CT1:05:3159
Moira Goodway (W)Banbury Star CC1:05:5814:07+53
Rob Yeatman (Jv)Oxonian CC1:06:1739
Richard BevanHemel Hempstead CC1:07:3043
Steve FlemingReading CC1:07:305:13+48
Timothy CareyBicester Millenium CC1:08:000:00+34
Andy MurrayBicester Millenium CC1:08:127:17+18
Alexandra Zeberdee (W)Solihull CC1:08:561:08+58
Alisdair MacVarishHigh Wycombe CC1:09:0111:40+9
Peter WhitfieldWychwood RC1:09:017:02+24
Tony Pell (T)South Bucks RC1:09:2213:01+14
Martin BateDidcot Phoenix CC1:10:161:45-28
Steve Avery (T)Mid Oxon CRT1:10:5254
Cliff Tremaine (T)Kettering CC1:11:3118:43+38
Geoff Booker (T)Oxonian CC1:11:3910:51+1
Rob SchofieldOxonian CC1:12:160:27+19
Dave GaidaReading CC1:13:1511:07+4
Adrian Hills (T)Colchester Rovers1:19:136:30-49

D.N.S. Numbers 2,7,16,23,27,33,35,63.

Tandem Trike
NamesClubsTime
Ralph Dadswell
Dave Johnson
Antelope RT
High Wycombe CC
54:31