High Wycombe CC. 6 April 2007. H10/2b Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Raymond HughesClarence Wheelers21:156:05+115
David McGawOxford University CC21:2041
Tim BedingfieldAW Cycles.co.uk21:2350
Xavier DisleyOxford University CC22:1322
Nicholas StaggHounslow & District22:19116
Chris StocksMaidenhead & District CC22:223:20+100
Steve RewHigh Wycombe CC22:223:08+105
Stuart HouseArtic Shorter Rochford RT22:2431
William GirvanNorth Hampshire RC22:243:18+70
David MarshallMaidenhead & District CC22:3365
Lee ChapmanRT31622:3690
Peter WeirMaidenhead & District CC22:4921
Colin McDermottFestival RC22:5480
Mark CookBeds Road Club22:5735
Peter GrahamReading CC22:582:56+30
Greg CrosswellVectis CC23:05101
Robertr FletcherHigh Wycombe CC23:0846
Kevin HollowayHigh Wycombe CC23:112:55+102
Nick CalkinHigh Wycombe CC23:122:54+66
Peter OliverOxonian CC23:152:39+60
Justyn CannonRAF CC23:1656
Roger QueenIcknield Road Club23:197:11+95
David NewmanWesterley CC23:2540
Mark GidneyNorth Notts Olympic CC23:293:01+71
Phil HollowaySouthend Wheelers23:3557
Bruce CaldwellAylesbury CC23:4081
Desmond GaylerKenton RC23:461:44+20
Duncan SmithHigh Wycombe CC23:473:07+92
Edward PackardWillesden CC23:4973
John WoodburnMaidenhead & District CC23:518:24+75
Chris CreigHigh Wycombe CC24:0262
Malcolm WoolseyWesterley CC24:2125
James SchofieldOxford University CC24:2434
Barry McDermottFestival RC24:301:36+91
Paul StonellThames Velo24:3138
Greg LewisHigh Wycombe CC24:341:32+111
Stuart CarverNorth Hampshire RC24:411:01+85
Danuta Tinn (W)Maidenhead & District CC24:422:51+96
Terry LeavesHigh Wycombe CC24:4337
Malcolm AshAylesbury CC24:564:38+26
David HanburySotonia CC24:565:06+117
Geoff PowellHigh Wycombe CC24:581:44+87
Paul MaceHigh Wycombe CC25:0355
Cliff GrantHigh Wycombe CC25:084:40+68
Gareth BatsonHigh Wycombe CC25:1015
Nick CosgreaveFarnborough & Camberley25:111:56+36
Tim ChildsWesterley CC25:111:07+76
Catherinex Essex (W)Kings Lynn CC25:1286
Kirstis Thys (W)AV Stevern RC25:1653
Roderick MacFadvenReading CC25:181:24+16
Michelle Ayres (W)South Bucks RC25:253:23+106
Andrew Colsell (Jn)High Wycombe CC25:29113
Andrew PayneMaidenhead & District CC25:331:09+67
Dave DevineBath Road Club25:343:32+17
Dave LancasterHigh Wycombe CC25:340:08+107
Peter CockbainSouth Bucks RC25:375:38+61
Richard DaviesHigh Wycombe CC25:4252
Roy InstrallMorden CRA25:430:11+43
Ian FranklinA5 Rangers CC25:523:14+93
Tony PellSouth Bucks RC25:543:40+104
Richard JeromeWillesden CC25:5628
Dave HawkinsHigh Wycombe CC25:57118
James Williamson(Jn)High Wycombe CC26:1684
Surendra PatelWillesden CC26:230:07+83
Roger GriffithisRedman CC26:282:24+72
Christoper MilesHigh Wycombe CC26:3194
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix26:324:43+24
Adam Poole (Jn)High Wycombe CC26:3497
Keith SnookHigh Wycombe CC26:431:29+64
Gillian Reynolds (W)Willesden CC26:514:24+112
Linda Stocks (W)Maidenhead & District CC26:552:11+103
Mark BrewerMaidenhead & District CC27:130:31-27
Jim ClaridgeMiddlesex RC27:204:55+48
Chris PooleHigh Wycombe CC27:351:05-74
Alasdair McVarishHigh Wycombe CC27:383:52+49
Chris VesseyMiddlesex RC27:402:50+32
Gary MarshallHigh Wycombe CC27:4542
Steward BoucherHemel Hempstead CC28:112:34+23
Joe Holloway (Jv)High Wycombe CC28:1999
Dave LambourneThames Velo28:253:20+69
Norman RoshierMiddlesex RC28:564:54+114
Ed Wyatt (Jv)High Wycombe CC29:0877
Anna Holder (W)High Wycombe CC29:2779
Raymond TyrrellHigh Wycombe CC29:360:02-29
Dave GaidaReading CC29:403:22+44
Carole Heritage (W)Addiscombe CC29:4159
Richard BarnesExcellent Developments30:10*19
Pauline Erodotou (W)High Wycombe CC31:430:43-39
Michael RichardsonIcknield Road Club31:490:34-89
Ronald PurdyWillesden CC32:041:46+63
Catherine Ostler (W)Willesdon CC32:07109
Philip MorrisNottingham Clarion CC33:065:59-108
Tracy Jaquest (W)High Wycombe CC33:1958

D.N.F. Number 33.
D.N.S. Nos. 18,45,47,51,54,78,82,88,98,110,
Late Starts Number 19 Time includes 2 Min 47 Seconds.
Tandem Trike.
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Dave Johnson & Ralph DadswellHigh Wycombe CC & Antelope RT22:02