West Lond C.A. H10/2. 8 July 2006 Speed order
<
NameClubTimeH'CapVet +-No.
Tim Bedingheldawcycles.co.uk20:5120:0135
Steven Batsfordwww.agiskoviner.com21:4721:0110
Stewart Jardine'21st Century Airports CT21:5021:2830
David MarshallMaidenhead & District CC21:5220:2015
William GirvanNorth Hampshire RC21:5721:573:33+40
Paul InnesHounslow & District Whs22:3420:113:20+21
Anthony Brown'21st Century Airports CT22:3720:424:56+5
David GriffithsTwickenham CC22:4020:346:12+41
Greg CrosswellVectis (off shore) CC23:0719:0243
Damian PoulterHounslow & District Whs23:1921:0331
Mike TreesTeam Orca23:3021:022:36+1
Robin SmithMaidenhead & District CC23:4319:292:23+33
Jack BrownNorthovers Vets24:0521:248:41+6
Danuta Tinn (W)Maidenhead & District CC24:1421:253:06+26
Frank PresslingMaidenhead & District CC24:1721:195:31+42
Angela Brown (W)'21st Century Airports RT24:1821:0922
Jim HowlettNorthovers Vets Team24:2822:055:48+11
Graham SheridanKingston Wheelers CC24:3219:3318
Debbie Shaw (W)'21st Century Airports CT24:3621:262:31+12
Kat Kristensen (W)www.agiscoviner.com24:4120:0313
Dave DevineBath Road Club24:4321:324:09+2
Lara Wann (WJn)VC Londres24:4714:509
Philip BurginHillingdon CC24:5022:013:22+16
Richard BramblebyFeltham RC24:5321:225:52+47
Nicholas CosgreaveFarnborough & Camberley CC24:5522:012:12+36
Adrian FeekTeam Quest24:5821:1837
Keith WilliamsOxford City RC25:0221:176:28+27
Dave JonesNewbury RC25:1421:258:20+7
Gill Reynolds (W)Willesden C C25:3122:285:29+32
Tom SmithMaidenhead & District CC25:5020:5438
Andrew PayneMaidenhead & District CC26:0721:130:23+3
Michael ZuillCrawley Wheelers26:0920:523:25+44
Lewis Smith (Jn)Maidenhead & District CC26:4418:1719
Christopher JamesWillesden CC26:5921:122:35+14
Rieko Trees (W)Team Orca27:0821:304
Dave GaidaReading CC28:2422:074:22+24
Dick PooleFarnborough & Camberley CC28:3924:494:39+17
Maggie Smith (W)North Hampshire RC28:4623:351:44+8
William GladwinHillingdon CC29:3521:242:55+29
Ron PurdyWillesden CC29:4621:513:48+39

D.N.F. Number 34.
D.N.S. Numbers 20,23,25,28,45,46.