West London C.A. H25/1. 3 June 2006. Speed order
No.NameClub1st turn2nd turn15 miles3rd turnVet +Hcap25 Time
20J HepperLiphook Cycles RT14:2527:5234:2549:1349:0557:40
41R GilmourHounslow & Dist Whs14:3128:1534:2948:5915.29+46:1957:47
10G HarmanSotonia CC14:2727:5734:3249:3149:1758:15
25P GrahamReading CC14:5028:1634:5349:518.57+47:4758:33
35D RapleyCharlotteville CC14:5928:3635:0549:4610.58+48:3258:35
26A AllcockDidcot Phoenix CC14:5028:1734:5749:4113.01+45:4558:38
18M KeyfordBath CC14:3428:1834:5549:5940:1359:00
40S CarverNorth Hants RC14:5329:1235:3550:386.08+48:4959:52
22N McCormickEpsom CC14:5529:0535:5051:506.43+45:531 00:17
6P InnesHounslow & Dist Whs14:3328:4035:2950:306.40+43:051 00:20
37J SchvartzSwindon RC15:0929:4236:2851:466.36+48:411 01:24
43S SmithPython RT15:0629:4436:3551:361 01:251 01:25
21I MiddletonDidcot Phoenix CC15:0129:3336:3452:5249:511 01:50
12G GiggsBath Road Club14:5329:2336:2652:1447:191 01:52
15A SturtCharlotteville CC15:0429:4036:4152:297.59+51:051 02:05
16P ScaplehornRedmon CC15:1129:4836:5552:2548:551 02:12
38D HanburyTeam Velo Vet15:3530:2937:2553:1413.40+49:271 02:57
13R TozerTwickenham CC15:0729:4436:5052:4645:371 03:15
5C Gupta (W)Kings Lynn CC15:3530:4537:5053:5146:551 03:43
28P CrouchHigh Wycombe CC15:4530:4237:4953:417.47+45:071 03:52
31J BrownNorthovers VT15:2930:1837:4653:4519.41+52:351 04:03
9S FlemingReading CC16:1231:4439:1055:426.07+43:141 06:04
34M ScanlanDidcot Phoenix CC16:0031:4039:0255:150.53+46:271 06:07
1M FountainDidcot Phoenix CC16:2031:5839:0955:5412.59+48:031 06:31
7M BateDidcot Phoenix CC16:0432:0239:2955:551.19+47:131 06:41
27D JonesNewbury RC16:3032:4140:0756:3618.11+52:201 07:27
39M BrewerMaidenhead & Dist CC16:0932:1740:0556:481.32+52:271 07:30
23M RivettAddiscombe CC16:3832:3740:2157:3810.34+51:201 08:56
8M SmithNorth Hants RC17:5035:3343:591:02:443.46+52:021 14:34
24R PooleFarnborough & Camberley CC17:3135:5644:181:02:329.17+54:361 15:43
30D KeeneBristol South CC13:5726:5433:12D.N.F.D.N.F.
33J HaswellKingston Wheelers CC15:1130:0338:05D.N.F.D.N.F.
3J JenkinsOxford City RC15:4930:5638:55D.N.F.D.N.F.
14J JamesBrighton Mitre CC16:3433:33D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
2J CleggMedway VC16:1531:56D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
11D WellingNorth Hants RC15:45D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
42K ClarkeLondon DynamoD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
4W GladwinHillingdon CCD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
17G SheridanKingston Wheelers CCD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
19C J JamesWillesden CCD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
29K N JonesHampshire RCD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
32J DaviesLondon DynamoD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
36P WilliamsArmy Cycling UnionD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.