West London Cycling Association 25. H25/1. 4 May 2005. Speed order.
No.NameClubTurn 110+ milesTurn 3Vet +HcapTime
40A BakerCharlotteville CC11:3422:1345:1347:1555:45
45J DowlingHemel Hempstead CC11:3522:1645:1314.10+46:4455:54
50S Jardine21st Century Airports11:2422:0445:2048:5156:01
35S BatsfordOxonian CC11:5022:5546:5848:4458:07
37D MarshallMaidenhead & Dist12:0023:0347:2746:2058:32
36R GilmourHounslow & Dist Whs12:2923:3547:3514.09+47:1858:34
46I GreenstreetNewbury RC12:3623:3648:047.25+47:5559:05
31A OakleyMiddlesex RC12:2723:3948:408.31+48:551 00:00
41S CarverNorth Hants RC12:4423:5149:0649:241 00:27
43R PorterVerulam12:5224:0549:1414.58+47:481 00:31
30P GrangerOxonian CC12:4224:0349:288.06+52:121 00:56
27J BourtonOxonian CC12:5824:0749:4411.02+48:461 01:09
33D DowdenCharlotteville CC12:4324:1549:578.04+48:161 01:29
47D MathewsAylesbury CC12:4324:1950:115.37+49:491 01:53
4C GreigHigh Wycombe CC13:1624:3650:3600:001 02:02
26S HouseReading CC12:5324:3550:2450:291 02:05
32I MiddletonDidcot Phoenix CC13:0224:3150:5750:471 02:46
23L McLoughlinTeam Quest13:1224:3151:005.39+49:351 02:52
52M AshAylesbury CC13:0524:4350:4912.34+51:131 02:55
22D WellingNorth Hants RC13:1024:4651:388.12+51:241 03:27
48N CosgreaveFarnborough & Camberley CC13:0724:5251:346.05+50:091 03:28
18K ClarkeLondon Dynamo12:4624:1951:3600:001 03:38
15P CrouchHigh Wycombe CC13:2425:0952:466.21+47:021 04:46
44S DaviesAddiscombe CC13:2325:2952:207.15+49:301 04:56
10K PritchardViking Whs13:2725:2952:499.35+47:561 05:20
49J CleggMedway VC13:3225:1253:0713.33+51:041 05:22
11J JenkinsOxford City RC13:3725:5653:2110.33+47:181 05:30
24C LovibondHounslow & Dist Whs13:4325:4853:2910.19+49:391 05:44
34D DevineBath Road Club13:4526:0553:237.58+50:181 05:51
5N BeaumontVTTA Wessex13:3926:0354:0411.54+48:211 06:26
6A LaycockStourbridge CC (W)13:3725:5653:5946:561 06:39
39D JonesNewbury RC14:1726:3754:2918.05+49:541 06:55
2D TinnMaidenhead & Dist CC (W)14:3426:5855:232.00+47:051 08:04
16M BateDidcot Phoenix CC14:0426:3355:391.29+49:111 08:39
29M RivettAddiscombe CC14:4427:1056:209.52+51:491 09:03
8B MoonWillesden CC14:4027:5257:574.50+51:471 11:13
9J BawdenFarnham RC14:5427:4159:1911.08+00:001 12:36
13J LewisTeam Hummingbird15:0728:171 00:092.84+47:461 13:51
3R PurdyWillesden CC16:1030:111 02:357.48+50:201 17:12
7D FreeOxonian CC15:4329:501 02:406.27+51:211 17:17
14J MarkhamKenton RC16:3030:451 06:066.45+00:001 21:54
20N DruceDidcot Phoenix CC11:1821:42D.N.F.
42C VollerNewbury RC12:5024:10D.N.F.
38P BurginHillingdon CC14:3227:10D.N.F.
1A FrostNewbury RC20:2537:17D.N.F.
12T BlackwellReading CCD.N.S.Apologies
17C JamesWillesden CCD.N.S.Apologies
21M CluttonCharlotteville CCD.N.S.Apologies
19D PowellKenton RCD.N.S.
25A SharpeTeam MDTD.N.S.
28B SkeltonWesterley CCD.N.S.
51P Grahamwww.agiscoviner.co.ukD.N.S.