Hillingdon CC "25" H25/2 revised 2004. 2 May 2004. Speed order
Due to an error this event was about 560 yards short.
PosNoNameClubAct TimeHandicapStandard
145Neill CoventryHigh Wycombe CC56:4754:4412:15+
262Malcolm WoolseyWesterley CC56:5752:14
36Chris BirchEvans Cycles RT57:1052:28
450Mark BramblebyTeam Luciano-Fondrest57:1656:44
510Stephen EmmersonEpsom CC57:1955:57
655Steve RewHigh Wycombe CC57:2955:42
751Damien FieldLiverpool Century RC57:4854:39
861Mike CluttonCharlotteville CC58:0855:05
956Jonathan ThomasSouth Western RC58:1253:539:18+
1027Adam RoudCC Basingstoke58:1452:39
1130Paul GrangerOxonian CC59:0257:569:29+
1220Peter PickersNorthover's Vets Team59:2258:1910:42+
1235Mick DeenRedmon CC59:2256:5111:13+
142David MarshallMaidenhead & District59:2354:08
1525Peter DickasonTwickenham CC59:4056:587:20+
1616Russell CooperTwickenham CC1:00:3656:086:24+
1763Ian MiddletonDidcot Phoenix CC1:01:0955:30
1831Jack BrownNorthover's Vets Team1:01:1157:5420:42+
1957Richard WilliamsonKingston Wheelers1:01:2456:0513:31+
2032Paul RutaTeam Velo Vet1:01:2756:3513:28+
2126Philip A YoungHerts Wheelers1:01:3157:0411:45+
2133Jenny Derham (W)Twickenham CC1:01:3154:49
2340Andrew MurraySigma Sport RT1:01:4060:50
2422David MatthewsAylesbury CC1:01:4556:445:15+
2548David FrenchWeybridge Wheelers1:02:1355:24
2611David RogersHemel Hempstead CC1:02:1558:166:47+
273Vince DeyWesterley CC1:02:1756:179:22+
2836Marina Bloom (W)Walsall RCC1:02:2358:01
2953Sean FullertonTwickenham CC1:02:3556:4310:41+
307Paul NewbyHigh Wycombe CC1:03:0657:2818:11+
311Graham PettittHillingdon CC1:03:0859:157:59+
324Gary MarshallHigh Wycombe CC1:03:2553:15
3352Dave RobertsHigh Wycombe CC1:03:3258:448:07+
3438Ralph Dadswell (T)Antelope RT1:03:5456:44
3513Harry WebbTwickenham CC1:03:5757:1510:58+
3629Gafyn MacMillanKingston Wheelers1:05:3150:16
3739Christopher GreigHigh Wycombe CC1:05:4251:30
3824Gill Reynolds (W)Willesden C C1:06:2657:2711:54+
3928John BelmontHemel Hempstead CC1:07:4160:0310:04+
4018Chris VesseyMiddlesex RC1:08:1960:288:18+
4112Martin PalmerRedmon CC1:09:0063:484:49+
4254Pat BryantMiddlesex RC1:09:0961:0213:58+
4314Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC1:10:3360:297:47+
4459Ken SmallHounslow & District Wh1:10:5859:5112:09+
4549Charles JepsonBecontree Wheelers CC1:20:2859:463:54+
5Michael GowanFestival RCD.N.F
9Duncan EmeryTwickenham CCD.N.F
15Malcolm JenkinsVerulam CCD.N.F
17Steve WatkinsNorwood Paragon CCD.N.F
19Debbie Knott (W)Bedfordshire Road CCD.N.F
46Alan StrongClarence Wheelers CCD.N.F
47Tom BoultonFinsbury Park CCD.N.F
8Bruce McMichaelHounslow & District WhD.N.S
21Barry FittesBarrow Central WheelerD.N.S
23Ian FordBasingstoke Tri SquadD.N.S
34David BrooklingBanbury Star CCD.N.S
37John SumnerWelwyn WheelersD.N.S
41Tony EmeryDursley RCD.N.S
42Michael FordLeamington C & ACD.N.S
43David HansonMid Oxon CRTD.N.S
44Paul ScaplehornRedmon CCD.N.S
58Nick DymondArmy CUD.N.S
60Ian WelchHigh Wycombe CCD.N.S