High Wycombe 10. 9 April 2004. H10/2. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
S HuntIcknield RC 21:54 4:12+ 90
R HughesClarence Wheelers CC 22:07 4:35+110
S BarkerAPI Bikes 22:12120
C NichollsHigh Wycombe CC 22:23115
K ReedEpsom CC 22:48100
N CoventryHigh Wycombe CC 22:50 3:52+101
C McDermottFestival RC 23:04 51
S HouseAPI Resprays 23:16 80
S RewHigh Wycombe CC 23:26111
G RoseBlue Sky Cycles 23:48 60
D MarshallMaidenhead & Dist CC 23:49 76
B McdermottFestival RC 23:52 1:38+ 41
J WoodburnMaidenhead & Dist CC 23:53 7:37+ 95
C Stocks21st Century Airports 23:59 70
J ArcherSigma Sport 24:00 55
N DruceDidcot Phoenix CC 24:03 65
A SturtCharlottville CC 24:10 2:20+ 86
J Boyman (Jv)Team Luciano 24:12 75
M WoolseyWesterley CC 24:12113
R EngersArctic Shorter Rochford RT 24:14 1:52+ 40
D NewmanWesterley CC 24:25 97
J MahoneyTeam Clean 24:34105
L ChaplinTwickenham CC 24:39 43
T CapellHigh Wycombe CC 24:45 61
M LeggeCharlottville CC 24:46 46
S CarverNorth Hamps RC 25:04 50
S JonesCharlottville CC 25:18 0:12+ 92
M EdwardsLampard RC 25:19 2:27+ 45
D HaggartDe Laune CC 25:19 0:47+119
J BertorelliKingston Phoenix 25:23 0:31+ 52
H WebbTwickenham CC 25:25 3:41+116
P WilliamsBath Road Club 25:25118
M AshAylesbury CC 25:32 3:20+106
G PowellHigh Wycombe CC 25:36 0:18+ 48
A GrahamWesterley CC 25:37 94
D CliffordReading CC 25:39 66
J Derham (W)Twickenham CC 25:44 71
N CosgraveFarnborough & Camberley CC 25:46 0:44+ 37
G PettitHillingdon CC 25:51 1:42+ 57
P GascoyneHemel Hempstead CC 25:58 0:04- 93
C GreigHigh Wycombe CC 26:10 39
A AvisFestival RC 26:11 0:41- 56
G CawteBritish Airways CC 26:15 1:05+112
J DowningEpsom CC 26:22 81
I FordBasingstoke Tri Squad 26:29 0:13+ 42
R MacFadyenReading CC 26:32 0:26- 91
R HornsbyWesterley CC 26:34 3:42+107
G Reynolds (W)Willesden CC 26:54 3:36+102
J SmithHigh Wycombe CC 26:56 1:16+ 49
P CockbainSouth Bucks RC 26:59 3:31+ 62
H Bussey (W)VC Meudon 26:59 64
S BoucherHemel Hempstead CC 27:02 3:00+ 82
C VesseyMiddlesex RC 27:06 2:42+ 72
C YoungFarnborough & Camberley CC 27:25 1:27+ 38
D McGavin (W)VC Meudon 27:35108
T PeacheySan Fairy Ann CC 27:36 3:20+103
A FeekTeam Quest 27:49 44
V DayWesterley CC 27:49 0:03- 78
E Archer (W)Sigma Sport 27:59 74
T PressnerBath Road Club 28:00 83
I FranklinA5 Rangers CC 28:04 0:34+ 58
P BryantMiddlesex RC 28:30 4:00+104
C Owens (W)Twickenham CC 28:31114
P MorriseyHigh Wycombe CC 28:50 3:08- 67
T RidgleyHigh Wycombe CC 29:12 1:26- 36
I Pickard (W)Hemel Hempstead CC 29:12 99
D PooleFarnborough & Camberley CC 29:17 3:29+ 73
R InstrallMorden CRC 29:34 63
N RoshierMiddlesex RC 30:01 3:01+ 47
T TugwellKingston Phoenix 30:58 1:38- 59
C Sheldon (W)Kingston Phoenix 31:03 69
R PurdyWillesden CC 31:22 1:40+ 89
C Rutherford (W)Wills Wheels RT 31:34 84
C JepsonBecontree Whs CC 32:56 0:06+ 98
G McCormick (W)Charlottville CC 33:06 68
G Mills (T)South Pennine RC 34:29 0:23-109

D.N.S. Numbers 53,54,77,79,85,87,88,96,117.