TT.CO.UK 25. 21 June 2003. H25/13. Speed order
NameClubTimeNo.
Stuart DangerfieldCamel Valley C&TC 48:52120
Leon WrightSigma Sport Pro Cycle Shop 52:28115
Steve HuntIcknield Road Club 52:41105
Mark SimmonsTeam Milton Keynes 53:10 74
Jon SurteesRoyal Air Force RT 53:12110
David JohnsonHigh Wycombe CC 53:1365
Peter KenchLiphook Cycles RT 53:1773
Chris MurphySt.Austell Wheelers CC 53:2754
Dave DentSP Systems 53:3043
Rob DriverCambridge University CC 53:36101
Steve BatsfordHounslow & District Whs 53:413
Jason CostelloSwindon RC 53:4972
Alex HighamCambridge University CC 53:5245
Peter Hamilton34th Nomads 53:5658
Mike WatsonRoyal Air Force RT 53:5775
Jason BallBournemouth Arrow CC 53:57113
Steve GeranGS Stella 53:5842
Michael LoaderYeovil Cycling Club 53:5887
Jon WoodCoventry CC 53:598
Robert PopeFinsbury Park CC 54:0120
John WoodburnMaidenhead & District CC 54:09100
Jonathan HepperLiphook Cycles RT 54:1229
Andy Pageapibikes.com 54:1988
James Stewart (Jn)Kirkby CC 54:2099
Andy CookVC St Raphael 54:2956
Stephen BestRoyal Dean Forest CC 54:3698
Derek RogersLuk Coombes Racing 54:3721
Ron Keeble34th Nomads 54:3748
Nik BowdlerFarnborough & Camberley CC 54:38103
Clive NichollsHigh Wycombe CC 54:3961
James MahoneyTeam Clean 54:4080
Roger WrennMacclesfield Wheelers 54:4977
Graham HarmanSotonia CC 54:5270
Colin StylesRugby RCC - Acara 54:5323
Stephen GreethamStafford Road Club 54:5811
Nick GreenStratford CC 55:0338
Ian WelchHigh Wycombe CC 55:0446
Robert CarpenterPete Read Racing 55:0952
Tim PufferHinckley CRC 55:09108
Peter CooksonVerulam CC 55:2963
Robert TobinRugby RCC 55:3159
Mark AshtonOff The Record 55:3257
Michael DaveyEastbourne Rovers CC 55:3662
Neill CoventryHigh Wycombe CC 55:3960
Tobias CapellHigh Wycombe CC 55:3979
Michael DeamonHinckley CRC 55:42116
Vince WalkerOxonian CC 55:4767
Peter DaviesBirkenhead North End CC 55:4786
Doug RollinsAddiscombe Cycling Club 55:5584
Darren WhiteNorth Shropshire Whs 55:55109
Gary BuckettOff The Record 55:56111
Robert DouglasNorwood Paragon CC 56:0697
Neil DowieCrescent Wheelers CC 56:06119
John PayneCamel Valley C&TC 56:0849
Gary WellsCharlotteville CC 56:0951
Steve FrameEastbourne Rovers CC 56:10106
Alan RolfeEastbourne Rovers CC 56:1244
Richard Payn34th Nomads 56:1841
Ian HillA5 Rangers CC 56:2147
Mark BramblebyFeltham Road Club 56:2285
Daniel KempBristol South CC 56:2839
Desmond GaylerKenton Road Club 56:33*83
Ian HawkinsBirkenhead North End CC 56:33114
Guy De SelincourtCamel Valley C&TC 56:3826
Steven MadleyOgmore Valley Whs 56:44117
Steve LennBognor Regis CC 56:4868
Paul GrangerOxonian CC 56:5218
Richie BergonaOff The Record 57:0516
Michael BannisterBedfordshire Roads CC 57:05102
Richard ShawGlendene Biketrax CC 57:076
Damian FieldLiverpool Century RC 57:2224
Peter MoonEastbourne Rovers CC 57:2571
Paul BradleyStourbridge CC 57:417
David HarrisonReading CC 57:419
Simon PhilipsStratford CC 58:0076
Paul O'DriscollSwindon RC 58:1730
Stephen PitmanSwindon RC 58:1866
Steve MillsPCA - Ciclos Uno 58:2050
Ron PetersBournemouth Arrow CC 58:4014
Michael GowanFestival Road Club 58:4319
Garry BartonChelmer CC 58:4412
Paul BennettTeam Economic Energy 58:5128
Carole Gandy (W)San Fairy Ann Cycling Club 58:5195
Ian BibbyFinsbury Park CC 58:532
David GilhamHounslow & District Whs 58:5978
David RogersHemel Hempstead CC 59:334
Ralph DadswellAntelope Racing Team 59:34118
George BodenChelmer CC 59:4169
Colin PerryCaesarean CC 59:5410
Judith Priest (W)Bristol South CC 59:5690
Allan MillerCaesarean CC1:00:125
Mick RobertVerulam CC1:01:00107
Graham PainterChelmer CC1:01:2927
Deborah Percival (W)34th Nomads1:01:5236
Tony EmeryDursley Road Club1:02:00104
Nikki Hunt (W)Team Economic Energy1:02:1031
Sue Parrott (W)Askern CC / Optima1:02:1033
Niki Treacy (W)GS Stella1:02:4294
Rod MyersMiddlesex RC1:03:2655
Ann Shuttleworth (W)Chelmer CC1:04:5393
Lisa Forbes (W)Bristol South CC1:06:0691
Rachel Lloydd (W)Rugby RCC - Acara1:06:4092
Carole Bather (W)Alton CC1:08:3932
John HawkridgeSan Fairy Ann Cycling Club1:08:4540
Christine Colquhoun (W)Gloucester City CC1:09:5996
Moira Goodway (W)Banbury Star CC1:10:2434
Jane Thurnell-Read (W)Camel Valley C&TC1:10:3835
Susan Hyde (W)PCA Ciclos Uno1:12:3337

D.N.F. Numbers 15,53.
D.N.S. Numbers 1,13,17,22,25,64,81,82,89,112.
Late Start Number 83 Time includes 5 Seconds.