High Wycombe CC. H10/2. 18 April 2003. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Steve HuntIcknield RC21:194:47+120
Clive NichollsHigh Wycombe CC22:2770
Ian Stannard (Jv)Team Luciano22:2976
Dave JohnsonHigh Wycombe CC22:363:54+90
Ian SilvesterSan Fairy Ann CC22:48115
Tim BedingfieldThames Velo22:5888
Neil CoventryHigh Wycombe CC23:083:22+86
Robert McGradyIcknield RC23:093:09+60
James MahonyTeam Clean23:1195
Neil CrozierEpsom CC23:152:39+80
Ian WelchHigh Wycombe CC23:20105
Garry WellsCharlottville CC23:223:45+50
Steve RewHigh Wycombe CC23:2585
Phill BowleyAndover Whs23:27116
Tobias CapellHigh Wycombe CC23:4066
Barry McDermottFestival RC23:5234
David MarshallSwan Velo23:5883
Geoff BookerOxonian CC24:044:34+56
David NewmanWesterley CC24:1597
Stuart CarverNorth Hants RC24:1940
Graham PettittHillingdon CC24:222:58+41
Andrew AvisFestival RC24:241:06+55
Bruce CaldwellAylesbury CC24:3172
Dave RobertsHigh Wycombe CC24:332:47+52
Owen Davies (Jv)Team Keyne24:37104
Nigel SiberryIn Gear RT24:423:43+45
James BriggsAylesbury CC24:4378
Malcolm WoolseyWesterley CC24:4647
Stewart HouseArctic/Shorter Rochford RT24:47110
Paul NewbyHigh Wycombe CC24:516:39+96
Vince DeyWesterley CC25:012:32+53
Colin McDermottFestival RC25:06101
Simon McCarthyEpsom CC25:130:41+106
Rodrick MacFadyenReading CC25:240:30+75
Mark RogersMaidenhead & Dist CC25:2598
Stuart SimmondsLewes Wanderers25:270:15+57
Paul WilliamsBath Road Club25:2939
Andrew ClarkPrestige.com25:3044
Adrian BrownThames Velo25:3287
Ian FordNorth Hants RC25:360:54+62
David WellingNorth Hants RC25:391:41+51
Dave DevineBath Road Club25:412:31+42
Geoff PowellHigh Wycombe CC25:410:13+63
Nick GrittonTeam 200025:4377
Ian StokesNorth Bucks RC25:500:16+118
Gary MarshallHigh Wycombe CC25:51114
Robert GibbsTeam MDT Giant25:510:39+119
James BrownKenton RC25:5471
Gillian Reynolds (W)Willesden CC26:014:15+102
Peter CockbainSouth Bucks RC26:064:10+82
Chris VesseyHounslow & Dist Whs26:203:14+36
Malcolm RobertsSouth Bucks RC26:270:21-35
Roger GriffithsRedmon CC26:271:32+112
Stephen Ridgley (Jn)High Wycombe CC26:3337
Jonathon SmithHigh Wycombe CC26:391:20+43
Rod MyersMiddlesex RC27:075:08+38
Jim ClaridgeMiddlesex RC27:084:08+93
Alun MillardCharlottville CC27:122:08+48
Lauren Caldwell (W)Aylesbury CC27:2184
Don HuntFarnborough & Camberley CC27:254:50+46
Leslie SmithCharlottville CC27:371:57+113
Stephen BurgessVerulam CC27:401:54+49
Patrick BryantMiddlesex RC27:454:30+67
Roy InstrallMorden CRC28:01108
Terry RidgleyHigh Wycombe CC28:040:31-64
Norman RoshierMiddlesex RC28:224:24+103
Ian FranklinA5 Rangers28:380:13-89
Tony TugwellKingston Phoenix28:560:10+94
Jorj JamesBrighton Mitre29:2058
Dennis Rolfe34th Nomads29:362:09+74
Allan BrufordHigh Wycombe CC29:4333
Vivienne Poutney (W)High Wycombe CC30:031:25-109
Charlotte Spinks (W)Oxford University CC30:2899
Ron PurdyWillesden CC31:031:43+79
Michael RichardsonIcknield RC31:221:06-69
Michael CraneMiddlesex RC32:372:07-54

D.N.S. Numbers 59,61,65,68,73,81,91,92,100,107,111,117.