Middlesex RC "50". 8 September 2002. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
K DawsonCompensation Group1:39:33 90
G ButlerPreston Whs1:42:15 80
S HuntIcknield RC1:44:3635:32+ 69
J WainmanPete Read Racing1:44:47 70
I CammishSteve Goff Frames RT1:44:5737:17+ 60
D OtterRutland CC1:44:58 65
J WynnSomerset RC1:45:09 40
J JenkinsonTri UK Inc1:45:37 46
J MorganPreston Whs1:45:42 75
P HoldsworthHounslow & Dist Whs1:46:08 50
C WallacePort Talbot Whs1:46:36 30
P FlemingPreston Whs1:47:03 88
M CoxVC St Raphael1:47:34 61
P FoxwellBournemouth Jubilee Wh1:48:01 77
D DentSP Systems1:48:12 85
P Hamilton34th Nomads1:48:3339:05+ 25
N BowdlerFarnborough & Camberley CC1:49:15 55
N SkellernCongleton CC1:49:16 71
R WrennMacclesfield Whs1:49:2047:22+ 52
D RoePete Read Racing1:49:2542:41+ 86
D DickersonVC Sevale (Malvern)1:50:22 8
L WinterbottomHounslow & Dist Whs1:50:35 81
N HastlerEssex Roads CC1:51:02 45
C OakleyA5 Rangers1:51:5725:04+ 76
D GaylorKenton RC1:53:07 29
M BramblebyFeltham RC1:53:16 15
P PickersNorthovers VT1:53:3129:48+ 27
S SmalesPete Read Racing1:54:05 11
M PardoeReading CC1:54:18 21
G BenfieldBanbury Star CC1:54:18 53
P AndersonKingston Wh1:54:2434:21+ 31
I AycliffeSalisbury RC1:54:44 17
M PearseSomerset RC1:54:5023:13+ 78
B NewtonEvesham & Dist Whs1:55:0247:35+ 32
A BoardmanVTTA Manchester & NW1:55:0828:11+ 6
T CogingStafford RC1:55:0947:28+ 89
A BakerCharlotteville CC1:55:19 19
T BallBanbury Star CC1:55:42 43
P AndreousVC Elan1:56:36 2
K Steele (W)Caygill Frames RT1:56:36 82
C Gandy (W)San Fairy Ann CC1:56:4249:33+ 57
L Milne (W)G S Strada1:56:49 66
C WilliamsonHemel Hempstead CC1:57:0031:45+ 64
G PettittHillingdon CC1:57:2129:11+ 63
I BrazierVerulam CC1:57:2519:36+ 56
S PitmanSwindon RC1:57:26 42
N WoodwardHinckley CRC1:58:00 83
J BaileyOtley CC1:58:3455:16+ 26
K HargreavesPete Read Racing1:59:0342:22+ 62
J SmithCrescent CC1:59:2838:25+ 67
R FrowenBanbury Star CC1:59:5525:33+ 37
R CorderStratford CC2:00:24 5
L OrrickLeamington C & AC2:00:3536:07+ 22
S UnderwoodCC Topp2:00:47 13
G FarragherReading CC2:00:55 9
T EmeryDursley RC2:00:5532:20+ 87
M FordLeamington C & AC2:01:3035:12+ 7
D NewmanWesterley CC2:01:30 47
A SharpenSotonia CC2:01:4739:38+ 38
P CollettStone Whs2:02:13 73
A Scarsbrook (W)Evesham & Dist Whs2:02:3938:46+ 58
N Peters (W)Steve Goff Frames RT2:02:49 72
G SmithSevern RC2:02:50 68
A ParrishIcknield RC2:03:38 24
H Thompson (W)Caygill Frames RT2:03:46 48
J Howellswww.sdeals.com2:04:0036:14+ 33
R BramblebyFeltham RC2:04:0736:07+ 74
R MyersMiddlesex RC2:09:3841:38+ 1
R PooleFarnborough & Camberley CC2:10:3340:43+ 44
E PitmanNewbury RC2:13:2929:08+ 14
M Goodway (W)Banbury Star CC2:14:4725:27+ 34
C Hall (W)Swindon RC2:14:56 4
D BlackWigan Whs CC2:16:0714:51+ 79
G Glowinski (W)Anerley CC2:16:49 49
S Hyde (W)PCA Ciclos Uno2:17:19 41
L Green (W)Caygill Frames RT2:31:32 59

D.N.S. Numbers 3,10,12,16,18,20,23,28,35,36,39,51,54,84,91.