www.timetria.co.uk 25 10 July 2001 Provisional Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
M HutchinsonTeam MDT 48:17120
M SagePort Talbot Whs 50:34 80
S BarkerTeam Lighthouse 50:48 90
S ShawcrossTeam Lighthouse 50:50 95
N Gardinertimetrial.co.uk RT 51:23 40
J RickardsRutland CC 51:41 85
J JenkinsonTri UK 51:51106
D AlexanderTeam Omega 52:04 30
A StantonVC St Raphael 52:24 72
J MillardCharlotteville CC 52:31 60
M TurnbullTeam Lighthouse 52:39 75
A HopeCamel Valley C&TC 52:49105
L MyersPortsmouth N End CC 52:50117
J Ellett (Jn)Team Omega 53:03101
R PopeFinsbury Park CC 53:05116
H StempCharlotteville Cc 53:20 56
B MolloyEpsom CC 53:39 86
D JohnsonHigh Wycombe CC 53:47 55
S MorrisonTeam Omega 54:14 23
W LevellHemel Hempstead CC 54:15 45
R RichardsonHounslow & District Wh 54:23 92
Ron Keeble34th Nomads 54:28 70
R SaundersNorth Bucks RC 54:41 91
R ClementsGloucester CC 54:49 77
T MelvilleCambridge University 54:55 83
J BourtonOxonian CC 55:08 76
P McMahonFinsbury Park CC 55:12 35
G DeSelincourtCamel Valley C&TC 55:16113
T BoardmanVTTA Manchester & NW 55:19102
J CostelloSwindon RC 55:21112
J MaHoneyTeam Clean 55:22 46
I WelchHigh Wycombe CC 55:27 31
A LovegroveNorth Road CC 55:42 62
M DeamonHinckley CRC 55:55 27
M PardoeReading CC 55:57 97
A Bradfordteam Sanjan Design 55:57111
T PufferHinckley CRC 56:00107
M Gidney34th Nomads 56:03 66
P PhillipsBath Cc 56:08108
G OramNorth Bucks RC 56:22 61
A EmeryDursley RC 56:43118
R FairhurstWorthing Excelsior 56:50 88
D GilhamHounslow & Dist Whs 56:55 33
J BrownNorthovers VT 57:19 98
R DavidsonRedmon CC 57:29* 26
D HarrisonReading CC 57:31 32
P GrangerOxonian CC 57:37 73
K Ashley-Morganllandovery CC 57:38 67
C EdgingtonOxonian CC 57:46 36
K HaynesEvesham Whs 57:51 87
S PitmanSwindon RC 57:52 42
D KerlyEpsom CC 58:08119
J HaswellCrest CC 58:12*103
K BurfootTeam MDT 58:29 93
R WilsonVC St Raphael 58:30 25
A RichardsonWyre Forest CRC 58:30 47
A ManningWyre Forest CRC 59:01114
G MesserSwindon RC 59:06 37
J TrottCamel Valley C&TC 59:21 52
J SmithCrescent Whs CC 59:29 57
G WoodfordReading CC 59:41 74
I GildingNorth Hampshire RC 59:45 28
Pete AbbottOxonian CC1:00:35104
T BeauchampLiphook Cycles RT1:00:52 44
T ParrishA5 Rangers CC1:00:57 94
R ColeWyre Forest CRC1:01:41 89
P EllettUnity CC1:02:03 48
D HansonMid Oxon CRT1:02:09 64
S Holdeer (W)Hemel Hempstead CC1:02:18 54
R WilsonNewbury RC1:02:37 34
J MartinAndover Whs1:02:55 59
D CliffordReading CC1:03:04 84
S PulleyHigh Wycombe CC1:03:32 24
D GaidaReading CC1:04:23 49
C TremaineKettering Amateur CC1:04:25 69
B AddockHinckley CRC1:05:00109
C Denham (W)Camel Valley C&TC1:09:39 29
C ChappeReading CC2:06:06* 43

D.N.F. Nos :-
79,81,100,
D.N.S. Nos :-
38,39,41,50,51,53,58,63,65,68,71,78,82,96,99,110,115,
Late Starts :-
Number 26 Time includes 0 Min 10 Seconds.
Number 43 Time includes 67 Min 00 Seconds.
Number 103 Time includes 1 Min 30 Seconds.