W.L.C.A. 50 15 July 2001 Provisional Speed order
NameClubTimeH'CapVet +-No.
C BrookingCambridge CC1:48:31 96:19 71
M St.Legerwww.real cost car imports1:49:15 98:33 81
A HopeCamel Vallet C&TC1:49:24100:19 65
J WoodburnMaidenhead & Dist CC1:51:28101:0952:22+ 80
R RichardsonHounslow & Dist Whs1:51:44 70
Ja ClarkeSalisbury RC1:52:34 98:24 51
J CostelloSwindon RC1:55:04 90
M DredgeWestbury Whs1:56:24100:56 66
G WellsCharlotteville CC1:56:58102:1027:25+ 76
S PitmanSwindon RC1:59:04104:24 50
S PoveyShirley RC1:59:07101:09 52
A FeekTeam Quest1:59:56101:33 72
T CoxTeam MDT2:00:25104:1023:58+ 83
B EllisOxonian CC2:00:35 99:1928:10+ 55
D RogersHemel Hempstead CC2:00:49102:4519:19+ 62
P CollettStone Whs2:01:04102:54 77
S StebbingsNorth Hants RC2:01:12 98:5915:49+ 64
B SkinnerHounslow & Dist Whs2:01:1219:58+ 78
C VollerNewbury RC2:01:38 98:3826:00+ 69
P DansieUnity CC2:02:21103:2529:45+ 60
A ManningWyre Forest CRC2:03:06 99:16 20
P GrangerOxonian CC2:03:14104:4715:51+ 73
I GildingNorth Hampshire RC2:03:23 95:1035:40+ 32
C ChappeReading CC2:03:46105:2828:20+ 57
M BarrettFeltham RC2:04:10 85
G Booker (T)Oxonian CC2:04:12 99:0439:38+ 25
J HowellsWWW.sdeals.com2:04:30105:5234:33+ 53
N PughRAFCC2:05:23 97:08 22
W Kings-FarlowSwan Velo2:06:14 24
G PettittHillingdon CC2:06:55108:3918:33+ 67
J SmithCrescent CC2:07:10111:3329:32+ 56
P EllettUnity CC2:09:25101:3920:26+ 26
J BelmontHemel Hempstead CC2:10:14102:2727:39+ 16
G SherwoodHillingdon CC2:10:26102:1935:49+ 79
D SamuelsSouth Western RC2:10:27 6:34+ 86
K WilliamsOxford City RC2:10:43106:3130:42+ 40
R WilsonNewbury RC2:11:20107:4024:12+ 30
T EllisNorth Hampshire RC2:11:29105:4328:45+ 15
P BryantMiddlesex RC2:11:40100:4237:05+ 27
C HobdayTeam Cherwell Multisport2:12:11* 75
D GaidaReading CC2:12:36105:5334:54+ 31
M FountainDidcot Phoenix CC2:14:07100:4724:56+ 14
K SmallHounslow & Dist Whs2:14:09 98:5935:50+ 33
J Warinton (W)Swan Velo2:14:13 39
P Brayford (W)Bournemouth Jubilee Whs2:15:29108:40 59
N RoshierMiddlesex RC2:15:47108:3035:29+ 36
D GreenhowSwan Velo2:16:01 34
S BoucherHemel Hempstead CC2:16:11105:3720:31+ 37
J EdwardsMiddlesex RC2:16:59 95:5536:51+ 38
P PerrinMaidenhead & Dist CC2:17:12 19
E PitmanNewbury RC2:18:46106:0822:39+ 47
C HartOxonian CC2:18:47112:0625:03+ 41
S Avery (T)Didcot Phoenix CC2:19:08 92:57 28
P Oak (T)Didcot Phoenix CC2:20:21 89:0130:55+ 18
J ToozeBath CC2:21:55105:0219:30+ 23
J BarnesReading CC2:24:16106:4324:29+ 48
M CraneMiddlesex RC2:29:2112:04+ 49
P Swanston (W)Corinium2:30:32 0:41- 44
F DickensUnity CC3:02:44*12:45- 29

D.N.F. Nos 35,46,54,82.
D.N.S. Nos 17,21,42,43,45,58,61,63,68,74,84,87,88,89.
Late Starts :-
Number 29 Time includes 24 Min 15 Seconds.
Number 75 Time includes 5 Min 00 Seconds.