Westerley CC. h25/2. 15 September 2019. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Henry LatimerDidcot Phoenix CC 50:42 40
Henrik PerssonKingston Wheelers CC 50:51 20
Peter LawrenceHigh Wycombe CC 51:0216:26+ 50
Piers BarnettG.S. Henley 52:49 19
Paul DeenEpsom CC 53:0014:40+ 54
Kate Allan (W)DRAG2ZERO 53:56 10
Nic StevensonWesterley Cycling Club 54:11 55
Evan Jardine-skinSotonia CC 54:2612:14+ 9
Jeff RobertsHigh Wycombe CC 54:3214:19+ 25
Pete ChristensenAlton CC/Owens Cycles 54:33 64
Jock McoristCowley Road Condors CC 55:15 63
Graham HarmanSotonia CC 55:1712:23+ 59
Paul BlamireAmersham 55:2111:31+ 5
Paul ThompsonEpsom CC 55:2413:27+ 34
Andrew HallidayWesterley Cycling Club 56:2311:05+ 39
Rob VesseyDidcot Phoenix CC 56:3412:42+ 49
PasqualeChionchioWesterley Cycling Club 56:55 9:57+ 14
Rod MacfadyenReading CC 57:0312:56+ 44
Jason DaviesDidcot Phoenix CC 57:0610:34+ 48
Mark BramblebyNorthover VT 57:1411:24+ 35
Noel MilesEast Grinstead Tri Club 57:27 9:13+ 24
Jen MagillReading CC 58:1314:20+ 42
Stephen MooreKingston Wheelers CC 58:15 9:48+ 62
Adam QuilterAylesbury CC 58:1810:20+ 53
JonathanThomasEpsom CC 58:3210:12+ 8
Dave JohnsonVC 10 58:5211:38+ 4
Stan NwakaVerulam Really Moving 59:51 9:39+ 33
Emily Mcloughlin (W)Didcot Phoenix CC 59:52 52
Simon EvansDidcot Phoenix CC1:00:10 8:41+ 22
Mark JervisWatford Velo Sport1:00:20 7:08+ 37
Iain CottonAlton CC1:01:25 5:15+ 3
Richard HuttHarp RC1:01:27 9:20+ 38
Keith LovemanVerulam CC1:02:13 6:50+ 12
Robert Royle-evattAddiscombe CC1:02:19 6:07+ 16
Doug BentallSydenham Whs1:02:54 5:44+ 47
Ben SkeltonLondon Dynamo1:02:58 4:18+ 13
Joy Payne (W)Amersham Road CC1:03:4913:05+ 32
Suzanne Shaw (W)Kingston Phoenix RC1:04:0010:31+ 56
Daniel ArthurEpsom CC1:04:05 4:21+ 27
Philip SkinnerWelwyn Whs1:04:45 4:06+ 2
Gillian Morgan (W)Westerley Cycling Club1:07:46 7:14+ 41
Edward JamesVTTA (London & HC)1:07:52 0:11+ 6
Allison Kaye (W)Verulam CC1:07:56 7:02+ 21
Martin Whitty ...a3crg1:11:06 2:51- 31
Gary MartinWesterley Cycling Club1:11:48 1:34- 1
David EnglandCrabwood CC1:11:59 5:02+ 17
Jill Bartlett (W)Hounslow & District Whs1:13:47 2:13+ 11
Jason FisherWesterley Cycling Club1:14:19* 7:03- 26
Rosslyn Young (W)Serpentine Running Club1:21:10 4:48- 7

D.N.F. Number 51, (Off course) D.N.S. Numbers 15,18,23,28,29,30,36,43,45,46,57,58,60,61.
Late Starts :-
Number 26 Time includes 6 Min penalty Seconds.