Oxonian CC H25/17. 30 June 2019. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Matthew AlderwFairly United Cycling Team 51:2614:34+ 56
David HollandCowley Road Condors CC 53:45 58
Anthony TurnerMickey Cranks Cycling Club 53:4813:52+ 46
Robin ShortPerformance Cycles CC 53:5712:43+ 50
Malcolm RoseOxonian CC 54:0313:13+ 60
Dan BlakeOxonian CC 54:12 47
Michael ParkerTMG Horizon Cycling Team 56:3512:16+ 55
Simon BullBanbury Star CC 56:55 9:57+ 40
Daniel HomerLondon Phoenix CC 57:0010:51+ 57
Mark WoolfordTeam Swindon Cycles 57:0211:36+ 51
Joe GraystoneCowley Road Condors CC 58:23 8:42+ 21
Matthew RobsonOxonian CC 58:33 9:30+ 54
Peter LloydN+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works 58:36 7:38+ 52
Andrew PollardCowley Road Condors CC 58:38 30
James SchofieldCowley Road Condors CC 58:40 44
Ewan MacdonaldOxonian CC 59:40 49
Stuart QuickBanbury Star Cyclists' Club 59:59 6:53+ 25
Richard ColemanStourbridge Velo1:00:1611:28+ 43
Paul RenshawVector Cycling Race Team1:00:27 6:13+ 15
Ed DupeeDidcot Phoenix CC1:00:59 31
Matthew RowleyOxonian CC1:01:14 7:01+ 45
Glen KnightNewbury RC1:01:35 4:39+ 11
Mike KirbyBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:01:56 8:18+ 29
Helen Roby (W)Spirit Bikes CC1:01:5712:20+ 37
Martin ArundelVerulam CC1:02:17 6:34+ 22
Linda Dewhurst (W)Team Milton Keynes1:02:2313:54+ 17
Chris AitkenThames Valley Triathletes1:02:23 3:37+ 35
Aimee Jones (W)Cowley Road Condors CC1:02:48 26
Jo Wilkie (W)Ride 24/71:03:25 8:25+ 12
Steven BuckleyRide 24/71:04:02 8:03+ 23
Frankie Snare (W)Mickey Cranks Cycling Club1:04:32 18
Jonathan DaviesStourbridge Velo1:06:53 3:54+ 13
Hans NilssonLondon Phoenix CC1:07:42 3:23+ 20
Edward JamesVTTA (London & Home Counties1:07:52 0:11+ 27
Richard KennyPerformance Cycles CC1:08:46 1:18- 39
Peter DaviesBrighton Mitre CC1:09:00 1:47+ 32
Stephen LeggeOxonian CC1:09:01 0:23- 34
Dave WilsonSt Neots CC1:09:02 7
Emma Mcdermott (W)Oxonian CC1:09:41 2:09+ 5
Michael1 MurkinSwindon Road Club1:10:14 4:58+ 38
Gillian Morgan (W)Westerley Cycling Club1:11:09 4:35+ 28
Jeff KingOxonian CC1:12:17 0:33- 6
Helen French (W)Banbury Star Cyclists' Club1:13:04 1:13+ 14
Charlotte Fisher (W)Swindon Wheelers1:17:31 4:45- 9
John HowellsCorinium Cycle Club1:20:18 2:36- 33

D.N.F. Numbers 41,5.,
D.N.S. Numbers 8,10,16,19,24,36,42,48,53.