Banbury Star CC. Hardriders. Vets Std order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Mark WiseTeam Jewson 56:56 6:46+ 5
Roger FosterBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:00:50 4:46+ 36
Tim DaviesCC Luton 58:27 3:52+ 20
Stewart WilsonQN Racing 59:09 3:10+ 7
Karl MoseleyFishface Cycles RT1:01:11 3:00+ 10
Paul AtkinsKenilworth Whs 54:31 2:59+ 50
Mike KirbyBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:03:50 2:44+ 27
Richard HowesCoventry Road Club1:03:22 2:43+ 26
Malcolm MooreTeam Jewson1:06:58 2:36+ 17
Simon SmithShutt Ridley RT 56:40 2:33+ 45
Darren AlexanderTeam Cherwell 58:32 0:15+ 11
Simon BullBanbury Star Cyclists' Club 59:11 0:24- 21
Malcolm RoseOxonian CC1:00:11 0:32- 60
Peter WrightRugby Racing Cycling Club1:04:29 0:47- 44
Peter OliverFairly United Cycling Team1:04:33 0:51- 55
Jonathan Ward (Jn)Banbury Star Cyclists' Club1:01:32 1:01- 56
Emma Bexson (W)Stratford Cycling Club1:03:31 1:12- 48
Daniel PebodyTeam Cherwell 58:48 1:18- 2
Graham MartinA5 Rangers CC1:01:12 1:33- 22
Mark DavisBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:06:43 1:36- 14
Phil ScottRugby Racing Cycling Club1:03:56 1:37- 42
Martin KellyBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:10:46 1:43- 1
Eliot BlundellTeam Jewson1:02:46 2:41- 41
Stuart QuickBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:02:49 3:36- 6
Lee HeronBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:02:02 3:41- 16
Richard KingHigh Wycombe CC1:04:12 3:41- 39
Naomi De Penningt(W)Banbury Star Cyclists' Club1:05:48 4:23- 18
Michael WarnerStratford Cycling Club1:03:39 4:52- 52
Adrian OsbornStratford Cycling Club1:11:53 5:48- 46
James BryantKenilworth Whs1:04:54 6:59- 37
Denise Shepherd (W)Team Bottrill1:10:37 7:50- 33
Michael HicksBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:08:56 7:58- 12
William MorganBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:07:43 8:30- 19
Rich CollierBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:08:41 8:36- 43
Mark MallalueBicester Millennium CC1:09:33 9:02- 28
Stephen HaynesBanbury Star Cyclists' Club1:13:5010:08- 34
Paul IlottCowley Road Condors CC1:11:5310:28- 54
Helen French (W)Banbury Star Cyclists' Club1:17:3711:32- 23
Simon KisleyBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubD.N.F 62 Dave JohnsonVC 10D.N.F 63 Mark BoylesBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubD.N.S 25 James BeecheyShutt Ridley RTD.N.S 31 Alex BradleyOxford University CCD.N.S 40 Tobias WiesandBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubD.N.S 51 Ian MaconnachieBanbury Star Cyclists' ClubD.N.S 53 Joseph WoodA5 Rangers CCD.N.S 58