VTTA London & HC. H25/2. 7 October 2018 Vets Std order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Sarah Matthews (W)...a3crg 58:1817:07+ 76
John LaceyHemel Hempstead CC 53:5714:55+ 50
Sue Rust (W)Kettering CC 59:4814:50+ 56
Roger SewellWisbech Whs 59:4914:47+ 20
Greenstreet IAeroCoach 54:1514:37+ 30
Dowling JHemel Hempstead CC 56:1014:28+ 24
Stagg NHounslow & Dist Whs 53:2713:59+ 54
Benjamin AllenWesterley CC 53:0813:31+ 40
Peter BakerLewes Wanderers CC 56:5113:30+ 41
Michael ParkerTMG Horizon Cycling Team 55:1413:25+ 75
Michael GowanFestival RC1:03:4513:14+ 77
Christina Murray (W)Army Cycling Union 59:1012:33+ 2
Evan Jardine-skinnerSotonia CC 58:0912:29+ 61
Hutt RHarp RC 58:1712:21+ 6
Joy Payne (W)Amersham Road Cycling Clu1:04:5111:49+ 47
Graham HarmanSotonia CC 55:5211:46+ 35
Daniel HomerLondon Phoenix CC 56:0611:32+ 39
Paul HaywoodEpsom CC 55:1311:26+ 59
David CookBedfordshire Road RT1:00:0111:15+ 16
Nicholas CoeVerulam CC 59:1111:10+ 15
David GuyOV Cycling Club1:04:4410:59+ 18
Hans NilssonLondon Phoenix CC1:00:2110:55+ 62
Sullivan JohnWesterley CC 58:0010:52+ 10
Duncan EmeryTwickenham CC 56:1210:51+ 82
James ChurchardReading CC 55:2710:46+ 49
Rob VesseyDidcot Phoenix CC 58:2910:36+ 5
Michael GarveyHigh Wycombe CC 58:1210:14+ 66
Dean KirkwoodKingston Wheelers CC 56:55 9:18+ 71
Stuart GilliesTwickenham CC 59:08* 9:06+ 13
Richard MasonLondon Dynamo 57:22 9:04+ 1
Noel MilesEast Grinstead Tri Club 57:34 8:52+ 38
Froud JFestival RC1:10:26 8:48+ 23
Cliff VollerNewbury RC1:04:10 8:34+ 36
Philip SkinnerWelwyn Whs1:00:58 7:41+ 19
Nigel CroxfordHigh Wycombe CC1:03:19 7:19+ 32
Graham PepperdineVerulam CC1:02:42 6:23+ 46
Royle-Evatt RAddiscombe CC1:02:35 5:39+ 27
Horsfield PRedmon CC1:07:39 5:31+ 78
Mike Boyce...a3crg1:05:45 5:12+ 57
Doug BentallSouthborough & Dist. Whs1:03:33 4:53+ 22
John BushMaidenhead & District CC1:05:43 4:06+ 81
Gillian Morgan (W)Westerley CC1:12:09 3:16+ 28
Simon Craig-mcfeely...a3crg1:07:35 2:29+ 37
Ken Rayson...a3crg1:13:15 1:54+ 68
Samantha Messenge(W)Bicester Millennium CC1:12:24 0:15+ 26
Summers CSotonia CC1:12:22 0:02- 74
Edward JamesVTTA (London & H C)1:07:56 0:06- 33
Gavin BoothVTTA (London & H C)1:07:38 0:59- 14
Thierry HuserDulwich Paragon CC1:12:05 2:31- 63
Conor BoyleWoking Cycle Club1:11:27* 4:24- 73
Stephen MessengerBicester Millennium CC1:12:57 5:07- 9

D.N.F. Numbers 4,45,55.
D.N.S. Numbers 3,7,8,11,12,17,21,25,29,31,34,42,43,44,48,51,52,53,58,60,64,65,67,69,70,72,79,80,83,
Late Starts :-
Number 13 Time includes 2 Min 00 Seconds.
Number 73 Time includes 10 Min 00 Seconds.