Oxonian CC CC. H50-17. Provisional 5 August 2018. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
No.NameClubCat25.1
Split
Vet +50 Time
50Tim CartwrightNewbury RC 51:26 1 42:04
11Oliver MyttonVerulam CC 55:34 1 48:26
40Ryan DaviesAS Test Team 55:10 1 48:33
30Greg WoodfordReading CC 56:2433.07+ 1 50:14
62Phil BrushWinchcombe Cycling Club 56:37 1 51:15
10Simon HealeyAndover Wheelers 57:1124.52+ 1 53:26
64Daniel RyanNorth Road CC 58:13 1 54:03
45Malcolm RoseOxonian CC 56:5923.42+ 1 54:10
61Tristan DavenneNewbury RC 57:2622.35+ 1 54:24
52Eddie RollsOxford University CC 58:20 1 54:29
21Matt FisherRace Hub 58:0021.55+ 1 55:31
22William GirlingSpokes BPC Racing 58:22 1 55:42
37Matthew RobsonOxonian CC 59:1323.02+ 1 56:32
55John DowlingHemel Hempstead CC 58:4928.22+ 1 57:21
51Graham GiggsBath Road Club 59:48 1 59:01
38James SchofieldCowley Road Condors CC 1 00:33 1 59:10
56Nic StevensonWesterley Cycling Club 59:11 1 59:11
41Andrew PollardCowley Road Condors CC 1 00:42 1 59:15
15Jeff RobertsHigh Wycombe CC 1 02:0921.33+ 1 59:48
26Ian LindsayGloucester City CC 1 00:5418.00+ 1 59:52
36Chris FordHigh Wycombe CC 1 01:4620.43+ 2 01:36
20Andrew HallidayWesterley Cycling Club 1 01:1416.09+ 2 02:09
47Peter CottingtonBath Cycling Club 1 01:4720.18+ 2 02:31
1Ewan MacdonaldOxonian CC 1 02:37 2 03:26
12Jack HambletonClapham Chasers 1 04:17 2 05:04
32Barry EelesNorth Hampshire RC 1 02:4515.22+ 2 05:05
2Christina MurrayArmy Cycling UnionW 1 03:4321.36+ 2 05:16
57Joseph GraystoneCowley Road Condors CC 1 03:3310.43+ 2 06:43
16Neil MorrisDidcot Phoenix CC 1 04:1712.39+ 2 06:55
28Stuart QuickBanbury Star CC 1 02:42 8.18+ 2 08:41
13Mike KirbyBanbury Star CC 1 05:5213.14+ 2 11:15
49Peter SaundersOxonian CC 1 06:35 6.31+ 2 14:50
24Geoffrey HewettBanbury Star CC 1 09:1113.26+ 2 15:12
43Philip FowlerOxonian CC 1 06:29 1.16+ 2 15:16
23James HuntOxonian CC 1 07:59 1.12- 2 17:16
18Peter DaviesBrighton Mitre CC 1 08:54 5.02+ 2 20:41
35Emma McdermottOxonian CCW 1 09:26 4.27+ 2 21:53
29Stephen LeggeOxonian CC 1 10:43 1.17- 2 22:11
34Brian JonesHorsham Cycling 1 11:43 7.38+ 2 22:44
39Danielle EdmundsOxford University CCW 1 11:28 2 22:49
17Gillian MorganWesterley Cycling ClubW 1 12:3712.13+ 2 23:16
4Nicol Patterson-lettWorthing Excelsior CCW 1 15:16 1.49+ 2 27:30
19Sam WoottonBanbury Star CC 1 16:50 2 31:06
58Vernon SchutteFarnborough & Camberley 1 17:24 9.59- 2 37:50
3John PinfoldCheltenham & County CC 1 18:35 8.27- 2 37:56
14Clive Patterson-lettWorthing Excelsior CCD.N.F.D.N.F.
54Oliver WrightBanbury Star CCD.N.F.D.N.F.
59Martin ArundelVerulam CCD.N.F.D.N.F.