Westerley CC H10/22. 29 April 2018 Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Tandem
David and Hannah NewmanWesterley Cycling Club 28:28 1
Solo
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Chris BartleyAS Test Team 19:13 45
Chris BoddyDidcot Phoenix CC 19:34 25
Thomas WhatleyPaceline RT 19:58 60
Adam BidwellKingston Wheelers CC 20:17 5:47+ 35
Harri JamesDidcot Phoenix CC 20:21 63
Andrew BradburyPaceline RT 20:26 15
David WoodhouseAS Test Team 20:35 55
Neil GrunshawKingston Wheelers CC 20:54 10
Ragnar LaanTwickenham CC 20:55 5:04+ 38
Richard HarrisonDRAG2ZERO 20:56 5:03+ 67
Chris HolmesTwickenham CC 21:13 4:56+ 20
John McCormackIslington Cycling Club 21:41 14
Barnabas PurbrookNuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 21:42 65
Stuart StowTwickenham CC 21:57 4:57+ 58
Gareth WilliamsTwickenham CC 22:05 4:49+ 39
Rad Hart-GeorgeBicester Millennium CC 22:07 46
Richard KeepingFull Gas Racing Team 22:13 32
Simon BarbourAS Test Team 22:13 59
Richard HuttHarp RC 22:21 5:17+ 56
Pjotrs SuhovsPaceline RT 22:32 16
John SullivanWesterley Cycling Club 22:38 4:26+ 36
Dean KirkwoodKingston Wheelers CC 22:43 3:21+ 34
Justin RobbinsTeam Swindon Cycles 22:54 3:38+ 31
Ruth Purbrook (W)Ful-on Tri 22:55 17
Peter CaroWatford Velo Sport 22:56 3:31+ 54
Adam WellsPaceline RT 23:08 47
Andrew PayneMaidenhead & District CC 23:35 3:45+ 53
David French,Weybridge Wheelers 23:45 2:38+ 3
Liam SmithKingston Wheelers CC 23:46 33
Danuta Tinn (W)Maidenhead & District CC 24:10 4:59+ 24
Simon EvansDidcot Phoenix CC 24:27 2:27+ 64
Chris JolliffeCrawley Wheelers 24:37 3:01+ 4
Paul ThompsonTwickenham CC 25:12 1:52+ 19
John BeerKingston Phoenix RC 25:47 2:45+ 22
Gillian Reynolds (W)Willesden CC 25:49 5:23+ 41
Michael GowanFestival Road Club 25:54 3:59+ 9
Julius ReevesCC London 26:04 0:37+ 43
Gary MartinWesterley Cycling Club 26:27 1:05+ 66
Daniel GoldsmithTwickenham CC 26:39 0:30+ 8
Vince DeyWesterley Cycling Club 26:41 1:33+ 2
David Newman AndWesterley Cycling Club 28:28 1
Gillian Morgan (W)Westerley Cycling Club 28:38 26
John FroudFestival Road Club 28:44 2:14+ 13
Chris SummersSotonia CC 29:06 0:43- 18
Brian Moon,Willesden CC 30:48 1:22- 6
Anna Goldsmith (W)Twickenham CC 31:52 2:59- 48

D.N.F. Numbers 51,57.
D.N.S. Numbers 5,7,11,12,21,23,27,28,29,30,37,40,42,44,49,50,52,61,62.