Ben Owen Memorial 10


No.NameClubCatTurn Time10 Time
80Tim CartwrightNewbury RC Men A 11:58 20:28
70Chris BoddyDPCC Team 1 12:30 21:15
23Mark CoxFUCT Team 1 12:30 21:20
38Harri JamesDPCC Team 1 12:48 21:34
39Paul LloydFUCT Team 1 12:49 21:59
51Tim BeavenBMCC Men 13:03 21:59
71Matt AlderFUCT Team 1 12:56 22:13
58Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC Men A 13:18 22:28
3Andy CourtBMCC Men 13:24 22:44
12Ben de WetCowley Road Condors Men 13:32 22:53
22Martin StanleyDPCC Team 1 13:33 22:53
31James BarlowDPCC Team 2 13:32 22:53
55Eamonn DeeleyFUCT Team 1 13:29 23:00
35Ian SmithBMCC Men 13:35 23:03
6Neil AshcroftDPCC Team 1 13:34 23:04
74Matt FisherNewbury RC Men A 13:25 23:04
19Michael BennettBMCC Men 13:46 23:05
7Pete OliverFUCT Team 1 13:44 23:07
72Katie GrevesCowley Road Condors LadiesW 13:43 23:14
68Simon KisleyBanbury Star Men 13:42 23:17
60Tom NightingaleCowley Road Condors Men 13:50 23:21
54Steve MeadDPCC Team 1 13:51 23:22
67Simon AmiesBMCC Men 13:52 23:22
65Matt RobsonOxonian Men 08:52 23:24
63Simon McGowanDPCC Team 2 13:46 23:30
20Matthew LongmanBanbury Star Men 13:53 23:31
79Ron SmithDPCC Team 2 13:33 23:33
36Lee HeronBanbury Star Men 13:55 23:37
44Ali CigariCowley Road Condors Men 14:02 23:38
26Alistair JarminNewbury RC Men A 14:02 23:47
45Simon DrewettFUCT Team 2 14:14 23:50
77Ben WalkerFUCT Team 2 14:03 23:50
52Mark BoylesBanbury Star Men 14:16 23:55
47Paul DemicoliDPCC Team 2 14:23 24:03
13Paul GrangerFUCT Team 2 14:17 24:04
5Michelle LeeBMCC LadiesW 14:22 24:12
28Peter FryCowley Road Condors Men 14:09 24:21
57Chris MathersOTCC Mens Team 14:42 24:35
61Mike LogueFUCT Team 2 14:31 24:37
4Keith BarcockBanbury Star Men 14:37 24:39
8Aimee JonesCowley Road Condors LadiesW 14:22 24:44
10Charlie ElseyNewbury RC Men B 14:42 24:58
25Christian WellendorfOTCC Mens Team 15:03 25:20
15Alan AllcockDPCC Team 2 15:10 25:24
66Clare LeaverVC JerichoW 15:04 25:25
14Richard BennettNewbury RC Men B 15:24 25:34
76Mark GlendinningCowley Road Condors Men 14:58 25:34
56Kristin LovelockCowley Road Condors LadiesW 15:28 25:51
30Ian LakeyNewbury RC Men B 15:13 26:04
59Sabrina HarrisOTCC Womens TeamW 15:23 26:10
78Rog DavisNewbury RC Men B 15:31 26:20
62Graham MorrisonNewbury RC Men B 15:30 26:24
24Mimi HarrisonCowley Road Condors LadiesW 15:38 26:27
43Tracey PriorOTCC Womens TeamW 15:35 26:28
33Geoff BookerOxonian Men 15:51 26:33
40Helen KeayCowley Road Condors LadiesW 15:32 26:41
9Chris BrandOTCC Mens Team 15:43 26:42
1Steve LeggeOxonian Men 15:48 26:51
41Gary NixonOTCC Mens Team 15:42 26:51
73Chris ChambersOTCC Mens Team 15:56 26:53
42Damien AberyNewbury RC Men A 16:08 27:04
69Kimberley PickettBMCC LadiesW 16:18 27:10
11Jo EdwardsOTCC Womens TeamW 16:16 27:27
21Fran WhyteBMCC LadiesW 16:18 27:30
50Hedvika ToncrovaVC JerichoW 16:00 27:31
17Dave BrooksOxonian Men 16:38 27:46
18Tracy BestVC JerichoW 16:39 27:46
27Elinor SpencerOTCC Womens TeamW 16:42 27:47
2Ruth HornVC JerichoW 16:20 27:51
49Jeff KingOxonian Men 16:55 28:45
75Daisy BrownOTCC Womens TeamW 16:50 28:50
53Samantha MessengerBMCC LadiesW 17:25 29:04
37Emily OwenBMCC LadiesW 18:05 30:13