Oxonian CC. H10/17r. 16 July 2016. Speed order
SOLOS
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Jon SimpkinsDRAG2ZERO 20:07 6:16+ 50
Robert WestAeroCoach 20:24 5:40+ 70
Elliot MaynardTeam Bottrill 20:48 60
Richard GildeaDidcot Phoenix CC 20:52 65
Dan BlakeOxonian CC 21:05 16
Tony BallTeam Swift 21:15 5:12+ 40
Malcolm RoseOxonian CC 21:16 4:57+ 45
James RichardsonNorth Bucks RC 21:26 20
Steve MeadDidcot Phoenix CC 21:28 5:17+ 41
Angus MacInnesRoyal Air Force CA 21:35 5:15+ 30
Harri JamesDidcot Phoenix CC 21:41 56
Andrew WrightHigh Wycombe CC 21:57 4:39+ 55
Stuart StowTwickenham CC 22:07 4:43+ 31
Matthew PassengerBicester Millennium 22:10 37
Hefin JonesNewbury RC 22:13 4:00+ 35
John EllerbyVeloVitesse 22:16 52
Joe SimonsBrixton Cycles Club 22:18 36
Stewart HouseArctic Tacx RT 22:21 4:15+ 67
Allan SimmondsHigh Wycombe CC 22:22 4:58+ 25
Jim CurryVC Equipe 22:23 3:55+ 42
Matthew RobsonOxonian CC 22:29 4:03+ 53
Neil MorrisDidcot Phoenix CC 22:29 4:03+ 62
Josh BeckettHigh Wycombe CC 22:30 27
Michael BennettBicester Millennium 22:31 4:01+ 5
Martin AttwoodOxford University CC 22:37 32
Chris EdgintonFairly United CT 22:38 4:07+ 47
Adrian MasonBicester Millennium 22:40 4:01+ 21
Paul RenshawOxonian CC 22:46 3:13+ 61
Graham GiggsBath Road Club 22:49 6
Joe SchvartzTeam Swindon Cycles 22:59 4:05+ 51
Ian LakeyNewbury RC 23:10 3:59+ 57
Derek DowdeswellGloucester City CC 23:10 4:41+ 68
Tom BoltonOxford University CC 23:22 23
Peter WarwickDidcot Phoenix CC 23:26 3:01+ 13
Adam EvansNewbury RC 23:31 2:47+ 63
Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix CC 23:34 4:10+ 17
Neil PughNewbury RC 23:34 3:07+ 72
Paul NichollsVC 10 23:37 3:27+ 66
Roger FosterClub Corley Cycles 23:39 3:35+ 46
Kevin CaldicottMid Oxon CRT 23:42 3:08+ 43
Cliff VollerNewbury RC 23:56 4:18+ 2
Andy McIntyreMickey Cranks CC 24:00 2:23+ 33
Mike KnightCheltenham & County 24:04 54
Jonathan WhitearOxford City RC 24:16 1:43+ 3
Chris GreenOxonian CC 24:25 3:58+ 58
Olly GouldOxonian CC 24:27 1:37+ 38
James HuntOxonian CC 24:35 7
Richard BennettNewbury RC 24:49 1:38+ 18
& C Walker SLeamington C & AC 24:55 73
Ian RadburnOxonian CC 24:58 1:43+ 34
Brian JonesWarwickshire RC 25:12 3:02+ 48
Stephen WarwickDidcot Phoenix CC 25:19 1:45+ 44
Bernard CalnanOxonian CC 25:40 2:11+ 64
Anna Key (W)Oxonian CC 25:52 24
David HansonOxonian CC 27:01 1:13+ 4
Richard AxtellOxonian CC 28:27 2:00- 14
Tracy Makin (W)Oxford Tri Club 29:21 0:42- 29
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC 30:42 0:35- 59
Rosslyn Young (W)Serpentine Running C 33:35 1:45- 49
Jan Farmer (W)Serpentine Running C 35:49 5:18- 39
Colin FisherOxonian CC 38:06 9:14- 1
Matthew RowleyOxonian CCD.N.F 10
Matt J SmithPort Talbot Whs CCD.N.S 8
Steve SmithNewbury RCD.N.S 9
Anthony TurnerMickey Cranks CCD.N.S 11
Tom SimpsonBrixton Cycles ClubD.N.S 12
Tim BeavenBicester MillenniumD.N.S 15
Ben BrandonTeam BottrillD.N.S 19
Pete McArdleWoking Cycle ClubD.N.S 22
Andy CourtBicester MillenniumD.N.S 26
Philip StrongmanOxonian CCD.N.S 28
Philip BurginNewbury RCD.N.S 69
Mike LogueFairly United CTD.N.S 71

TANEM
S & C WalkerLeamington C & AC 24:55 73