Ben Owen Memorial Time Trial 23 June 2016. CC118a Speed order
Team of 4 From 5
Fairly United CT 11:29:14
Newbury RC1:32:58
DPCC1:33:30
BMCC1:35:31
Fairly United CT 21:36:42
Oxonian CC1:38:23
Abingdon Feewhs Men1:40:29
Cowley Rd Condors1:42:46
Newbury RC Mixed1:43:15
Zappis Women 11:43:16
Outdoor Traders1:46:39
Outdoor Traders Mixed1:49:09
Cowley Rd Condors Women1:51:02
DPCC Women1:52:02
Abingdon Feewhs Ladies1:57:13
Zappis Women 21:59:48
Riders Times
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Cartwright TimNewbury RC Men 21:36 16
Lloyd PaulFairly United Team 1 22:24 55
Cox MarkFairly United Team 1 22:25 23
Rose MalcolmOxonian CC 22:35 54
Greenstreet IanNewbury RC Men 22:38 80
Mead SteveDidcot Phoenix CC Men 22:42 36
Beaven TimBMCC Men 22:52 78
Alder MattFairly United Team 1 23:08 71
Barlow JamesAbingdon Freewhs Men 23:12 57
Deeley EamonnFairly United Team 1 23:17 39
Rowley MatOxonian CC 23:17 70
Oliver PeteFairly United Team 1 23:32 7
Stanley MartinDidcot Phoenix CC Men 23:32 52
James HarriDidcot Phoenix CC Men 23:37 20
Ashcroft NeilDidcot Phoenix CC Men 23:39 4
Ali CigariCowley Condors Men 23:39 11
Logue MikeFairly United Team 2 23:40 47
Smith RonDidcot Phoenix CC Men 23:45 68
Granger PaulFairly United Team 2 23:55 15
Court AndyBMCC Men 23:59 62
Bennett MichaelBMCC Men 24:01 14
Sigrist MartinNewbury RC Men 24:03 48
Robson MattOxonian CC 24:10 6
Garrow JonnyAbingdon Freewhs Men 24:12 25
Drewett SimonFairly United Team 2 24:22 63
Smith IanBMCC Men 24:39 46
Jarmin AlistairNewbury RC Men 24:41 64
Edginton ChrisFairly United Team 2 24:45 31
Fowler TomOutdoor Traders Men 24:55 34
Elsey CharlieNewbury RC Mixed 25:02 24
Nick SandersonCowley Condors Men 25:08 75
Evans AdamNewbury RC Men 25:09 32
Leaver Clare (W)Zappi's Team 1 25:12 69
Davenne Tamara (W)Zappi's Team 1 25:13 5
Fenwick Aimee (W)Cowley Condors Ladies 25:25 51
Walker BenFairly United Team 2 25:47 79
Bennett RichardNewbury RC Mixed 25:56 40
Kitching Claire (W)Newbury RC Mixed 25:58 72
Mark TravisAbingdon Freewhs Men 26:11 9
Green AdrianOutdoor Traders Mixed 26:12 74
Rob FreshwaterCowley Condors Men 26:16 59
Brown NigelNewbury RC Mixed 26:19 8
Cahill Sian (W)Zappi's Team 1 26:21 21
Best Tracy (W)Zappi's Team 1 26:30 53
Prior Tracey (W)Outdoor Traders Mixed 26:32 10
Ben JackCowley Condors Men 26:43 43
Ferry JamesOutdoor Traders Men 26:44 18
Morrison GrahamNewbury RC Mixed 26:46 56
Kellar RoyAbingdon Freewhs Men 26:54 41
Mathers ChrisOutdoor Traders Mixed 26:56 58
Chambers ChrisOutdoor Traders Men 27:10 66
Taylor Helen (W)Didcot Phoenix CC Ladies 27:12 44
David DyerCowley Condors Men 27:15 27
Lawson Vicky (W)Didcot Phoenix CC Ladies 27:28 28
Chambers MickOutdoor Traders Men 27:50* 2
Prior PhilOutdoor Traders Men 27:58 50
Kinash Caz (W)Cowley Condors Ladies 28:07 19
Toncrova Hedvika (W)Zappi's Team 1 28:09 37
David HansonOxonian CC 28:21 38
Bryson Sarah (W)Didcot Phoenix CC Ladies 28:28 76
Hall Kate (W)Abingdon Freewhs Ladies 28:38 1
Weasel Polly (W)Abingdon Freewhs Ladies 28:39 65
Coker Helena (W)Cowley Condors Ladies 28:43 3
Naylor Cathy (W)Cowley Condors Ladies 28:47 67
Hofmann Clare (W)Didcot Phoenix CC Ladies 28:54 12
Madeline Zinser (W)Zappi's Team 2 29:11 45
Kellar Audrey (W)Abingdon Freewhs Ladies 29:18 33
Brown Daisy (W)Outdoor Traders Mixed 29:29 26
Sanktjohanser Ann(W)Zappi's Team 2 29:55 29
Emily Lyons (W)Zappi's Team 2 30:00 77
Kat Young (W)Cowley Condors Ladies 30:18 35
Pittard Laura (W)Didcot Phoenix CC Ladies 30:33 60
Mary F-Weston (W)Abingdon Freewhs Ladies 30:38 49
Hicks Mary-Jane (W)Abingdon Freewhs Ladies 30:41 17
Anita Smith (W)Zappi's Team 2 30:42 13
Rob BatemanAbingdon Freewhs Men 32:37 73
Heath Kirsty (W)Outdoor Traders Mixed 32:50 42

D.N.S. Numbers 22,30,61.
Late Starts Number 2 Time includes 45 Seconds Penalty.