High Wycombe CC. H25/2. 22 May 2016. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Maybank LiamTwickenham CC 49:1617:35+ 0
Ackland LindseyRoyal Leamington Spa Cycling 50:30 48
Lawrence PeterHigh Wycombe CC 50:3416:17+ 10
Clark GeorgeCatford CC 51:07120
Wimpory BenPMR @ Toachim House 51:45 45
Wright PatPaceline RT 52:15 30
Hales JasonRoyal Leamington Spa Cycling 52:25 41
Brown PhilDidcot Phoenix CC 52:4714:04+ 90
Denham JamesSW Rouleurs 53:20 82
Powell GeoffHigh Wycombe CC 53:2115:44+ 70
Persson HenrikKingston Wheelers CC 53:33 91
Middlewick JulianHampshire RC 53:4612:53+ 92
Perry MarkLook Mum No Hands! 53:53 75
Allen TimothyR P Vision Racing Team 54:08 35
Elliott Rachael (W)Newbury RC 54:10115
Stow StuartTwickenham CC 54:1713:57+ 5
Summerhayes TimClapham Chasers 54:42 20
Callinan PaulLondon Dynamo 54:4412:19+ 50
Nunn EdwardBerkshire Tri Squad 55:06 26
Gifford RichardIn-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp 55:1113:28+ 40
Halliday AndrewWesterley Cycling Club 55:4711:04+ 95
Davies TimIcknield RC 55:5011:48+ 85
Davies AndyHigh Wycombe CC 55:52 37
Blake DanOxonian CC 55:55 17
Poulter DamianHounslow & District Whs 55:5710:29+ 36
Middleton JamesMedia Velo 55:58 80
Wright AndrewHigh Wycombe CC 56:0211:36+ 15
Preece MarcRoyal Air Force Cycling Asso 56:0410:09+ 16
Stagg NicHounslow & District Whs 56:1210:51+ 10
Grimshaw KevinBigfoot CC 56:1211:38+ 25
Winter MartinTwickenham CC 56:1212:02+ 51
Valios MarkBigfoot CC 56:1810:08+ 86
O'Gorman MikeWorthing Excelsior CC 56:2315:13+ 6
Hutt RichardHarp RC 56:2813:21+ 2
Lacey JohnHemel Hempstead CC 56:3611:50+ 60
Hewlins StuartHounslow & District Whs 56:4310:20+ 66
Macdonald EwanOxonian CC 57:02103
Brambleby MarkNorthover VT / Rudy Project 57:1510:47+ 65
Childs TimWesterley Cycling Club 57:1611:23+ 71
Ford ChrisHigh Wycombe CC 57:2111:18+ 17
Pfeiffer ThomasDulwich Paragon CC 57:23* 9:40+ 12
Bashford IanOld Portlians CC 57:2812:53+ 16
Bunyan GeoffBossard Whs 57:2911:36+ 11
Gilmour RobertHounslow & District Whs 57:3414:02+ 76
Pritchard BenjaminCC London 57:42118
King JulianWelwyn Whs 57:43 9:43+ 96
Cadman JamesHounslow & District Whs 57:48 94
Gradidge RickSW Rouleurs 57:53 8:58+ 43
Warne DaveBigfoot CC 58:0712:14+ 11
Haynes KevinFinsbury Park CC 58:09 8:42+ 5
MacFadyen RoderickReading CC 58:1110:54+ 6
Harridge PeterIcknield RC 58:3111:50+ 46
Ferry AndrewBigfoot CC 58:33 9:05+ 61
Harrison JamesMedia Velo 58:35109
Meek WayneWesterley Cycling Club 59:03 18
Vessey RobinMickey Cranks Cyling Club 59:08 9:31+ 47
Houston BenEast Grinstead CC 59:11 27
Cloudsdale PaulBigfoot CC 59:19 7:20+ 8
Mitchell SimonHorsham Cycling 59:21 7:42+ 87
Williams RichardBigfoot CC 59:27 8:59+ 21
Revell KeithLondon Dynamo 59:3510:14+ 53
Gray PeterOld Portlians CC 59:3711:01+ 3
Moule RichardBossard Whs 59:3710:27+ 56
Newman DavidWesterley Cycling Club 59:48 12
Homer DanielLondon Phoenix CC1:00:06 6:57+ 99
Draper MichaelCharlotteville Cycling Club1:00:57 9:07+ 22
Crowe Katie (W)Dulwich Paragon CC1:01:0310:11+ 57
Pepperdine GrahamVerulam CC1:01:12 7:14+ 52
Ford Dena (W)High Wycombe CC1:01:2212:06+ 8
Porteous PhilipHigh Wycombe CC1:01:45 7:34+ 1
Gowan MichaelFestival Road Club1:01:4713:22+ 63
Conibear JodyHemel Hempstead CC1:01:49 32
Schofield JamesCowley Road Condors1:02:01 98
Newland AnthonyBossard Whs1:02:25 5:37+ 42
Bentall DougSouthborough & Dist. Whs1:02:25 5:37+ 67
Chasin Julie (W)Twickenham CC1:02:32 8:56+ 64
Carrington RichardLondon Dynamo1:02:33 5:53+ 88
England DavidCrabwood CC1:02:4212:27+ 13
Beddis Delia (W)Les Filles Racing Team1:02:48* 59
New PaulHigh Wycombe CC1:02:49 4:37+ 4
Weight MarkKingston Wheelers CC1:02:56 4:30+ 24
Goddard Teresa (W)Kingston Wheelers CC1:03:1410:41+ 93
Crouch PhilHigh Wycombe CC1:03:15 7:23+ 19
Woodham PaulBossard Whs1:03:32 8:04+ 54
Welling DavidFarnham RC1:03:39 7:18+ 4
Royle-Evatt RobertAddiscombe CC1:03:59 3:39+ 33
Fisher JasonWesterley Cycling Club1:04:13 2:13+ 79
Rogers DavidHemel Hempstead CC1:04:22 5:27+ 77
Vessey Alison (W)Mickey Cranks Cyling Club1:05:0911:31+ 89
Haggart DavidDe Laune CC1:05:35 3:30+ 68
Crockford EllyZappi's Ladies Race Team1:05:56 14
Shipley StephenGiro Prestige1:06:01 1:25+ 39
Spragg Joanna (W)Bossard Whs1:06:55 5:01+ 58
Watson TrevorBossard Whs1:07:01 2:33+ 44
Barry DavidTeam Bottrill1:07:48 4:32+ 29
White Sally (W)High Wycombe CC1:09:10 4:31+ 19
Wells Joanna (W)Hounslow & District Whs1:09:25 5:13+ 28
Peppin GerryCorinium Cycle Club1:09:30 0:51- 38
Ward PhilipTandem Club1:11:25 3:11- 9
Holdsworth PaulHounslow & District Whs1:15:32* 7:06- 81
Marrin NealFinsbury Park CC1:15:35* 8:20- 84
Loader BobSydenham Whs1:21:01 3:15+ 49

D.N.F. Numbers 13,62,72.
D.N.S. Numbers 2,7,23,31,34,55,69,73,74,78,83,97,101,107,114.
Late Starts :-
Number 59 Time includes 1 Min 14 Seconds.
Number 81 Time includes 18 Min 00 Seconds.
Number 84 Time includes 12 Min 10 Seconds.
Number 112 Time includes 1 Min 00 Seconds.