>>
No.NameClubCat10 MlsVet +Time
50Pettinger TejvanSri Chinmoy Cycling Team 21:21 51:54
60English NickAeroCoach 20:57 52:02
40Greenstreet IanNewbury RC 21:5714.34+ 53:52
41Watts PhilipNorth Hampshire RC 22:0214.55+ 54:24
45MacInnes AngusRoyal Air Force CA 21:4913.48+ 54:26
20Jones HefinNewbury RC 22:0311.54+ 54:32
54Dunsbier MattMarlow Riders 22:1012.05+ 54:58
49Duncan-Booth TimFarnborough & Camberley CC 22:2210.36+ 55:24
48Hewlins StuartHounslow & District Whs 22:5111.04+ 55:59
38Triska DavidFarnborough & Camberley CC 23:18 56:15
43Hobby JonathanNorth Hampshire RC 23:1110.52+ 57:10
19Birtwhistle RichardSydenham Whs 23:1213.08+ 57:13
16Wadsworth RobertClevedon & District RC 23:02 57:19
37Giggs GrahamBath Road Club 23:20 57:23
28Smith EdwardIslington Cycling Club 23:02 57:43
58Gilmour RobertHounslow & District Whs 23:3613.24+ 58:12
46Martingale StuartSotonia CC 23:27 9.21+ 58:17
47Robinson MattWestbury Wheelers 23:48 58:18
25Francis JoeMaidenhead & Dist CC 23:01 9.18+ 58:20
57Childs TimWesterley Cycling Club 23:2310.10+ 58:29
56Dowling JohnHemel Hempstead CC 23:2811.33+ 58:31
39Parmenter GaryAndover Whs 23:38 58:48
26Nilsson CraigRye & District Whs 23:57 59:17
5Vessey RobinMickey Cranks CC 23:55 8.57+ 59:29
22House StewartArctic Tacx RT 24:37 6.58+ 1 00:40
3Revell KeithLondon Dynamo 24:27 8.59+ 1 00:50
6Sexton NickIslington Cycling Club 24:46 1 00:57
12Ford GaryTeam Bottrill 24:36 4.26+ 1 01:34
1Bennett RichardNewbury RC 24:50 5.01+ 1 02:02
30Kitching ClaireNewbury RCW 24:5310.31+ 1 02:18
10Evans AdamNewbury RC 25:19 3.48+ 1 03:03
17Chapman RogerFarnham RC 25:41 7.15+ 1 03:42
15Clifford DavidFarnham RC 25:19 4.18+ 1 03:44
23Watkins AdrianTornado Road CC 25:21 3.52+ 1 03:46
7Morrison GrahamNewbury RC 26:13 0.51+ 1 05:35
31Vessey AlisonMickey Cranks Cycling ClubW 26:3610.51+ 1 05:49
18Loader DaveBath Road Club 27:16 5.11+ 1 08:26
33Levoir Judi100% MEW 27:52 2.17+ 1 10:32
35Wells JoannaHounslow & District WhsW 27:58 3.46+ 1 10:52
13Horsfield PeterRedmon CC 28:35 0.34+ 1 11:24
14Taylor StephenIslington Cycling Club 30:02 6.49- 1 15:34
24Burgin PhilipKingston Phoenix RC 28:54 5.47- 1 17:03
4Fountain MichaelDidcot Phoenix CC 31:52 4.81- 1 21:00
2Cosgreave NicholasFarnborough & Camberley CC 26:53D.N.F.
8Morris LeslieVTTA (London & HC) 34:17D.N.F.
11Dowden DerekCharlotteville CCD.N.F.D.N.F.
29Williams EmmaFul-on TriW 27:15D.N.F.
44MacFadyen RoderickReading CC 23:31D.N.F.
9Wright QuintinClapham ChasersD.N.S.D.N.S.
21Davis JeffreyFarnborough & Camberley CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
27New PaulHigh Wycombe CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
32Vanner DebbieNorth Bucks RCWD.N.S.D.N.S.
34Wright FrancescaClapham ChasersWD.N.S.D.N.S.
36Appleyard MikeLancashire RCD.N.S.D.N.S.
42Clarkson PaulKingston Wheelers CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
51Stagg NicHounslow & District WhsD.N.S.D.N.S.
52Oliver PeterFairly United Cycling TeamD.N.S.D.N.S.
53Andrews NickPortsmouth North End CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
55Froud RickAlton CC/Owens CyclesD.N.S.D.N.S.
59May RichardIslington Cycling ClubD.N.S.D.N.S.