West London C.A. 7 May 2016. H10/17r. Speed order
SOLOS
No.NameClubCatTurn
Time
Vet +Time
21Daniel AlanineOxford University CC11:1919:58
40Tim CartwrightNewbury RC11:1920:11
50Jon SimpkinsDRAG2ZERO11:296.09+20:14
30Robert WestAeroCoach11:255.45+20:19
35Jason HalesRoyal Leamington Spa CC11:3220:32
20Xavier DisleyAeroCoach11:5420:47
47Rachael ElliottNewbury RCW12:0721:17
42Angus FiskOxford University CC12:0421:35
3Davies BrynOxford University CC12:2221:40
31Melanie SneddonTORQ PerformanceW12:136.12+21:50
45Matthew RowleyOxonian CC12:214.46+21:50
32Lindsey AcklandRoyal Leamington Spa CCW12:3222:03
15Allan SimmondsHigh Wycombe CC12:195.14+22:06
25Mark WoolfordChippenham & District Whs12:564.32+22:13
11Andrew PayneMaidenhead & District CC12:374.52+22:17
49George EdwardsOxford University CC12:3622:23
46Martin StanleyDidcot Phoenix CC12:383.38+22:26
41Paul WelsbyDRAG2ZERO12:374.02+22:39
12Jonny RevisCowley Road Condors12:5122:46
26Neil MorrisDidcot Phoenix CC13:073.46+22:46
13Robin VesseyMickey Cranks CC12:514.04+22:50
17Alastair JarmanNewbury RC13:074.12+22:57
34Madeline MooreTORQ PerformanceW12:5223:12
22Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix CC13:034.31+23:13
38Andy McIntyreMickey Cranks CC13:043.06+23:17
10Peter McArdleWoking Cycle Club13:063.21+23:24
33Peter WarwickDidcot Phoenix CC12:582.59+23:28
18Janet BirkmyreTORQ PerformanceW13:185.17+23:31
37James HuntOxonian CC13:0323:34
43Claire KitchingNewbury RCW13:174.45+23:54
14Richard BennettNewbury RC13:252.26+23:57
6Cliff VollerNewbury RC13:334.04+24:10
23Olly GouldOxonian CC13:491.38+24:26
4Nicholas CosgreaveFarnborough & Camberley14:172.29+24:57
29Alison VesseyMickey Cranks CCW14:394.18+25:48
9Philip BurginKingston Phoenix RC15:340.24+27:35
8Nigel CroxfordHigh Wycombe CC16:55*0.10-27:36*
39Stephen WarwickDidcot Phoenix CCOff Course35:39
27Nicholas LoweCotswold VeldrijdenD.N.F.D.N.F.
36Stuart StowTwickenham CCD.N.F.D.N.F.
5Stewart HouseArctic Tacx RTD.N.S.D.N.S.
7Harri JamesDidcot Phoenix CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
16Peter AckroydCheltenham & County CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
19Paul NewHigh Wycombe CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
24Graham MorrisonNewbury RCD.N.S.D.N.S.
28Robert BriggsDidcot Phoenix CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
44Mike KnightCheltenham & County CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
48James GaddAeroCoachD.N.S.D.N.S.

Number 008 contains 3 min 00 sec late start penalty.
Number 39 went off course at turn so time would be excessive.

Tandems,
No.NameClubCatTurn
Time
Vet +Time
2Graem & Ruth King45 Road Club13:304.54+23:19
1P & J WardTandem Club14:1824:28