Ben Owen Memorial 10. CC118a. 9 July 2015.

No.NameClubCatTurnTime
52Richard HarrisonDPCC Men 13:02 22:08
59Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC A 13:21 22:31
20Steve MeadDPCC Men 13:16 22:40
37Malcolm RoseOxonian 13:36 22:42
75Hefin JonesNewbury RC A 13:25 22:43
69Matthew RowleyOxonian 13:45 22:45
4Neil AshcroftDPCC Men 13:18 22:49
55Matt AlderFairly United C T 1 13:29 22:50
7Pete OliverFairly United C T 1 13:24 22:53
39Eamonn DeeleyFairly United C T 1 13:23 22:56
11Tristan DavenneNewbury RC A 13:20 23:00
17Michael DevaneyCowley Rd Condors Men A 13:35 23:03
65Matt ThomasCowley Rd Condors Men A 13:37 23:03
43Matt FisherNewbury RC A 13:51 23:35
68Ron SmithDPCC Men 13:47 23:39
36Martin StanleyDPCC Men 14:00 23:41
46Simon DrewettFairly United C T 2 14:00 23:45
27Rachael ElliottNewbury RC AW 13:57 23:48
71Mike LogueFairly United C T 1 14:13 23:56
3Tamara DavenneZappi's PuffinsW 14:08 24:13
49Daniel BradleyCowley Rd Condors Men A 14:16 24:15
33Andy RuaneCowley Rd Condors Men A 14:13 24:17
1Jonny RevisCowley Rd Condors Men A 14:20 24:25
31Adam EvansNewbury RC Men B 14:26 24:35
47Alastair JarmanNewbury RC Men B 14:40 24:37
5Paul NichollsOxonian 14:27 24:44
44Darren DrysdaleOTCC Men 2 14:40 24:44
50Martin AdamsOTCC Men 1 14:49 25:08
15Nigel BrownNewbury RC Men B 15:04 25:25
16Clare LeaverZappi's PuffinsW 14:59 25:31
21Paul AlldayOxonian 15:11 25:36
38Aimee FenwickCowley Rd Condors Ladies 1W 15:16 25:44
51Merce PaciosZappi's PuffinsW 15:13 25:53
6Laura CubissCowley Rd Condors Ladies 1W 15:11 25:55
34Adrian GreenOTCC Men 1 15:20 25:56
8Helen TaylorDPCC LadiesW 15:11 26:04
63Andy LeggeNewbury RC Men B 15:36 26:09
18Jono MckendryOTCC Men 1 15:24 26:13
10Tracey PriorOTCC LadiesW 15:22 26:16
60Rob GriffithsOTCC Men 2 15:22 26:16
35Tracy BestZappi's PuffinsW 15:27 26:19
57Villalta A HainesCowley Rd Condors Men B 15:42 26:36
41Mark GlendinningCowley Rd Condors Men B 16:03 26:59
67Bonie WilgenburgZappi's PuffinsW 16:03 27:06
9Jon HarleCowley Rd Condors Men B 15:39 27:17
19Elly CrockfordZappi's PenguinsW 16:17 27:30
24Vicky LawsonDPCC LadiesW 16:15 27:31
12Chris BrandOTCC Men 2 16:07 27:32
25Matt WicksCowley Rd Condors Men B 16:20 27:43
76Gary NixonOTCC Men 2 16:26 27:58
32Hedvika ToncrovaZappi's PenguinsW 16:34 28:07
40Clare HofmannDPCC LadiesW 16:30 28:10
66Chris ChambersOTCC Men 1 16:30 28:13
70Tyra RivkinCowley Rd Condors Ladies 1W 17:02 28:23
29Cathy NaylorCowley Rd Condors Ladies 2W 17:13 28:32
2Mick ChambersOTCC Men 1 16:41 28:39
54Ruth CorriganCowley Rd Condors Ladies 1W 17:06 28:50
22Rachael PetersonCowley Rd Condors Ladies 1W 17:56 28:52
56Sarah BrysonDPCC LadiesW 17:23 29:16
45Jenny WhiteCowley Rd Condors Ladies 2W 17:30 29:19
13Fi WaltonCowley Rd Condors Ladies 2W 17:23 29:33
28Tim SmithOTCC Men 2 17:40 29:38
73Dominic ShadboltCowley Rd Condors Men B 18:54 29:38
42Jo EdwardsOTCC LadiesW 17:40 29:39
26Audrey KellerOTCC LadiesW 17:26 29:55
74Tegwen WillisOTCC LadiesW 18:15 30:18
61Neele DrobCowley Rd Condors Ladies 2W 18:00 30:32
77Lucy MarshCowley Rd Condors Ladies 2W 18:18 30:46
58Clare HarrisOTCC LadiesW 18:21 31:06
79Graham MorrisonNewbury RC Men B 15:00D.N.F.
14Paul GrangerFairly United C T 2D.N.S.
23Mark CoxFairly United C T 1D.N.S.
30Chris EdgintonFairly United C T 2D.N.S.
48Anita SmithZappi's PuffinsWD.N.S.
53Jemima LineOxonianWD.N.S.
62Neil JohnsonFairly United C T 2D.N.S.
78Wesley CookeFairly United C T 2D.N.S.

Team result

DPCC Men1:31:16
Newbury RC A 1:31:49
Fairly United C T 1 1:32:35
Cowley Rd Condors Men A 1:34:38
Oxonian CC 1:35:47
Newbury RC Men B 1:40:46
Zappi's Puffins 1:41:56
OTCC Men 1 1:45:30
OTCC Men 2 1:46:30
Cowley Rd Condors Men B 1:48:35
Cowley Rd Condors Ladies 1 1:48:52
DPCC Ladies 1:51:01
OTCC Ladies 1:56:08
Cowley Rd Condors Ladies 2 1:57:56