WLCA 50. H50/1. 12 July 2015.

No.NameClubCat20 Mile35 mileVet +Time
40Tim CartwrightNewbury RC 42:31 1 14:22 1 46:16
70Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC 44:37 1 17:4529.33+ 1 50:54
20Phil WattsNorth Hampshire RC 45:47 1 19:5428.40+ 1 53:39
35Matthew CharltonFarnborough & Camberley CC 46:38 1 20:26 1 54:44
9Andy MartinKingston Wheelers CC 46:51 1 21:34 1 56:15
29Piran TedburyMERCEDES AMG PETRONAS CC 47:24 1 22:15 1 57:13
52Stuart AucklandMaidenhead & District CC 46:47 1 22:0817.48+ 1 57:47
50Paul HoldsworthHounslow & District Whs 47:32 1 22:3822.38+ 1 57:49
15Gawie NienaberFarnham RC 46:34 1 22:3025.15+ 1 58:06
61Andrew PayneMaidenhead & District CC 47:50 1 23:3822.18+ 1 59:31
25Andy LackPaceline RT 48:01 1 24:1518.03+ 2 00:15
45Andre PosthumaNorth Hampshire RC 48:12 1 24:1717.30+ 2 00:22
23Adam BidwellKingston Wheelers CC 46:12 1 25:56 2 00:49
54Andrew BarnesHillingdon CC 48:29 1 24:5019.51+ 2 01:30
47Chris FordHigh Wycombe CC 49:24 1 25:2518.49+ 2 02:05
30Robert GilmourHounslow & District Whs 48:19 1 25:0125.00+ 2 02:06
10Julian PeggHitchin Nomads CC 49:01 1 25:5618.20+ 2 02:34
13Kelly MillerFarnborough & Camberley CC 47:55 1 24:3613.12+ 2 02:52
39Peter PerrinBournemouth Arrow CC 49:27 1 26:5415.42+ 2 03:27
43Tim DaviesDidcot Phoenix CC 48:44 1 26:4514.05+ 2 04:13
16James GriffinKingston Wheelers CC 50:09 1 27:32 2 04:19
51Richard TurpinVelo Club Walcot 50:38 1 28:0024.57+ 2 04:32
64Joe FrancisMaidenhead & District CC 49:32 1 27:4613.42+ 2 05:01
12Robbie RichardsonChippenham whs 48:47 1 26:1415.50+ 2 05:04
14Jon ElliottMaidenhead & District CC 50:33 1 28:21 2 05:23
22Matthew BlaggMaidenhead & District CC 51:07* 1 28:22* 2 05:27*
41Aaron BriscoeNorth Hampshire RC 50:47 1 29:20 2 06:59
11Neil MorrisDidcot Phoenix CC 50:02 1 28:2611.14+ 2 07:04
24Adam EvansNewbury RC 51:28 1 29:44 7.47+ 2 09:12
68Ian CrosbyBerkhamstead CC 52:47 1 31:3710.10+ 2 10:17
31Rob GardnerKingston Wheelers CC 51:27 1 30:57 2 10:24
69Stu CarverNorth Hampshire RC 51:50 1 31:29 8.12+ 2 11:48
58Andrew LeggeNewbury RC 53:27 1 33:01 7.31+ 2 12:03
27Iain KentDidcot Phoenix CC 52:38 1 33:02 6.49+ 2 12:45
18Dena FordHigh Wycombe CCW 53:46 1 34:2216.22+ 2 14:21
48David HanburySaracen RC 54:20 1 34:4717.54+ 2 14:24
19Robert HutchinsonBristol South CC 56:39 1 39:55 3.29+ 2 22:55
28Tracy CornellNorth Hampshire RCW 57:33 1 41:06 2 24:25
5Barry EelesNorth Hampshire RC 55:38 1 39:21 5.26- 2 24:35
38Stephen PocockNewbury RC 58:40 1 43:2911.49- 2 27:04
7Mary-J HutchinsonBristol South CCW 58:33 1 43:04 8.00+ 2 27:29
34Nico SchiettecatteMiddlesex RC 58:16 1 43:2810.50- 2 29:08
36John HowellsCorinium CC 1 00:34 1 45:42 5.41+ 2 32:42
17Gillian ReynoldsWillesden CCW 1 01:58 1 50:56 0.10+ 2 41:26
6Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC 1 07:17 1 58:5110.08- 2 48:31
8Brian SmithNorth Hampshire RC 54:17D.N.F.D.N.F.
32Graham MorrisonNewbury RCD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
33Salim MohamedKingston Wheelers CCD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
37Adam WellsPaceline RTD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
42Jorj JamesMaidenhead & District CCD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
46Gary ProsserNewbury RCD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
55James ChurchardReading CCD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
56Cliff VollerNewbury RCD.N.F.D.N.F.D.N.F.
60Tristan DavenneNewbury RC 48:08D.N.F.D.N.F.
62Nick MccormickEpsom CC 50:47D.N.F.D.N.F.
21Daniel CollinsFarnham RCD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
26Ben HardistyEast Grinstead CCD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
44Andy TuckerNewbury RCD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
49Claire KitchingNewbury RCWD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
53Ian LakeyNewbury RCD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
57Alice HectorMaidenhead & District CCWD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
59Andrew HarriesOgmore Valley WhsD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
63Derek DowdenCharlotteville Cycling ClubD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
65Benjamin AllenDulwich Paragon CCD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
66Paul CallinanLondon DynamoD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
67Adrian FeekBath Road ClubD.N.S.D.N.S.D.N.S.
Number 022 contains 1 min 15 sec late start penalty.