Reading CC. H25/1. 4 July 2015

No.NameClub10 mile splitVet +Time
20Prebble RichardGiordana Mitsibushi RT21:1213.56+53:30
50English NickBanjo Cycles.com21:3654:08
55Watts PhilNorth Hampshire RC21:3214.54+54:11
40Weir PeterBanjo Cycles.com21:5311.08+55:05
41Ralston StephenLondon Dynamo22:0455:09
15Whale AndyCC Ashwell22:1355:40
25Charlton MathewFarnborough & Camberley CC22:2156:18
35Andrews NickPortsmouth North End CC22:3211.21+56:29
16Birtwhistle RichardSydenham Whs22:4213.10+56:54
1Churchard JamesReading CC22:4857:04
21Hewlins StuartHounslow & District Whs23:019.36+57:15
56Miller KellyFarnborough & Camberley CC22:578.18+57:55
36Patten DavidBognor Regis CC23:2511.48+59:28
12Ford ChrisHigh Wycombe CC23:258.54+59:32
10Gilmour RobertHounslow & District Whs23:4311.40+59:36
26Clark Oliver (Jn)RP Racing24:0759:40
51Moule RichardBossard Whs23:5010.04+59:45
37Evans AdamNewbury RC23:436.34+1 00:05
42Mccormick NickEpsom CC23:428.20+1 00:06
8Hunt SimonFarnborough & Camberley CC24:035.59+1 00:27
5Home StevenTwickenham CC24:256.07+1 00:56
6Lakey IanNewbury RC24:117.52+1 01:00
53House StewartArctic RT25:10*6.15+1 01:11*
43Davis JeffreyFarnborough & Camberley CC24:237.24+1 02:10
17Feek AdrianBath Road Club24:484.22+1 03:04
48Norrison GrahamNewbury RC24:563.18+1 03:08
54Thompson RobReading CC25:131 03:11
34Ford Dena (W)High Wycombe CC25:1010.07+1 03:21
3Seddon TimMaidenhead & District CC25:123.14+1 04:01
13Cosgreave NicholasFarnborough & Camberley CC25:214.54+1 04:40
47Saunders NickVerulam CC25:155.15+1 05:06
23Eames JohnTeam Swift26:558.02+1 05:08
27Harvey PhilPoole Wheelers26:302.53+1 05:59
39Lamb BernardHemel Hempstead CC26:268.02+1 07:07
28Craig-McFeely Simon...a3crg26:282.00+1 07:19
14Horsfield PeterRedmon CC27:432.38+1 09:20
44Ferrelly NeilHounslow & District Whs26:471.45-1 10:04
9Summers ChrisSotonia CC27:510.23-1 11:39
24Rayson Ken...a3crg28:251.31+1 11:39
29Morris LeslieVTTA (London & HC)30:080.01-1 15:10
4Fountain MickDidcot Phoenix CC31:454.02-1 20:42
19Jepson CharlesBecontree Wheelers33:281.40+1 23:52
32James JorjMaidenhead & District CC25:190.00+D.N.F.
52Allcock AlanDidcot Phoenix CC25:130.00+D.N.F.
2Goodyer ThomasPortsmouth North End CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
7Beer JohnKingston Phoenix RCD.N.S.D.N.S.
11Hughes JonVC Godalming & HaslemereD.N.S.D.N.S.
18Croxford NigelHigh Wycombe CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
22Downie KeithCharlotteville CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
30Macinnes AngusRAF CAD.N.S.D.N.S.
31King PaulVerulam CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
33White NatalieCharlotteville Cycling ClubD.N.S.D.N.S.
38Reynolds Gillian (W)Willesden CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
45Van Ry WayneBigfoot - SCUD.N.S.D.N.S.
46MacFadyen RoderickReading CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
49Burgin PhilipKingston Phoenix RCD.N.S.D.N.S.
Number 053 contains 1 min 15 sec late start penalty.