Fairly United C.T. H10/181. 30 May 2015. Speed order
SOLOS
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Nick EnglishBanjo Cycles 20:16 80
Dael SidwellLutterworth Cycle CT 20:58 65
Mark CoxFairly United C.T. 21:07 20
Jimmy LittleVC StRaphael 21:10 60
Tim BeavenBMCC 21:20 15
Rob GrayRAF CC 21:26 50
Eamon DeanneFairly United C.T. 21:28 40
Pete OliverFairly United C.T. 21:31 5:14+ 10
Dan BlackburnOxonian CC 21:42 45
Michael BennettBMCC 21:56 30
Mike LogueFairly United C.T. 22:06 36
Charles ZanettaciCheltenham County 22:09 35
Matt AlderFairly United C.T. 22:12 74
Paul GrangerFUCT 22:14 85
Neil MorrisDidcot Phoenix CC 22:42 3:45+ 11
Simon DrewitFairly United C.T. 22:56 26
Danny WetheraldMickey Cranks 23:12 79
Gregory Fitzek (Jn)Oxonian CC 23:12 84
Paul NichollsOxonian CC 23:16 18
Peter WarwickDidcot Phoenix CC 23:22 31
Ronnie WhelanMickey Cranks 23:26 76
Steve ParfittOxonian CC 23:27 56
Peter AckroydCheltenham County 23:36 61
Paul EganHillingdon CC 23:37 25
Andy McIntyrePerformance Cycles 23:37 44
Martin PriorOxonian CC 23:38 21
Andrew PickettMickey Cranks 23:42 4
Andy McKayZappi's CC 23:50 41
Ollie GouldOxonian CC 24:10 81
James HuntOxonian CC 24:14 53
Paul RenshawMickey Cranks 24:15 77
Chris GreenOxonian CC 24:18 48
Neil EdwardsMickey Cranks 24:18 73
Brodie GardiasShimano s 24:22 39
Kieth DownieCharlottville CC 24:30 16
Adam EvansNewbury CC 24:36 33
Rhys WilliamsMickey Cranks 24:46 29
Steve LeggeMickey Cranks 24:49 19
Darren WebbMickey Cranks 24:49 62
Adrain FeekBath Road Club 24:51 9
Paul AlldayOxonian CC 24:53 5
Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix CC 24:53 46
Rob VesseyMickey Cranks 24:55 14
Natalie White (W)Charlottville CC 25:14 43
Nick JamesMickey Cranks 25:23 27
Nigel CroxfordHigh Wycombe CC 25:28 58
Wes CookFairly United C.T. 25:29 1
Paul AlldayOxonian CC 25:29 75
Nick DaltonMickey Cranks 25:37 32
Anna Key (W)Oxonian CC 25:42 63
Age NammensmaMickey Cranks 25:44 2
Fraser HowardMickey Cranks 25:49 52
Mitchell WebsterRAF CC 25:51 38
Gerry PeppinCorinium CC 25:57 23
Becky Puddle (W)Mickey Cranks 26:02 82
Alison Vessey (W)Mickey Cranks 26:05 17
Paul WisbeyMickey Cranks 26:20 37
Colin EdmeadMickey Cranks 26:32 64
Mark ThomsonMickey Cranks 26:52* 72
Chris ShadboltMickey Cranks 27:03 24
Ben LonsdaleMickey Cranks 27:03 54
Stephany FosterMicky Kranks 27:15 70
James RossMickey Cranks 27:17 67
Mark CameronMickey Cranks 27:18 12
Annie Gowing (W)Mickey Cranks 27:30 6
David HansonOxonian CC 27:42 0:24+ 3
Matty WebbMickey Cranks 27:43 68
Craig PullenMickey Cranks 27:59 78
Chas ThompsonMickey Cranks 28:15 59
Susan Brandt (W)Mickey Cranks 28:20 22
Paul Saxton (W)Mickey Cranks 28:29 8
Michael BerryMickey Cranks 28:29 83
Alan MicklewrightMickey Cranks 28:52 42
Clif PendletonNew Forest CC 29:49 7
Elaine Butler (W)Mickey Cranks 30:22 57
Hart Tania Elena (W)Mickey Cranks 36:22 47
Dave GaidaReading CC 39:00* 13

TANDEMS
Stewart House & Paul GaidaArtic Tacx RT 20:57 87
Pete Oliver & Jan NewmanFairly United C.T. 21:22 89

D.N.S. Numbers 28,34,49,51,55,66,69,71,86.
* Late Starts :-
Number 13 Time includes 30 Seconds.
Number 72 Time includes 30 Seconds.