West London C.A. H25/2 19 April 2015 Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Peter LawrenceTeam Swift 51:1815:21+ 63
David KingsburyHigh Wycombe CC 52:13 5
Liam MaybankTwickenham CC 52:3913:47+ 30
David WoodhouseCC Ashwell 52:58 50
Keith LeaPaceline RT 53:0114:02+ 35
Simon BromleyLondon Dynamo 53:08 56
Wayne Van RyBigfoot CC 53:4112:58+ 42
Phillip WattsNorth Hampshire RC 54:1514:50+ 31
Henry LatimerBanks/Catford CC Equipe 54:25 11
Ricky FroudAlton CC/Owens Cycles 55:2111:54+ 55
Tristan DavenneNewbury RC 55:3010:30+ 61
Gavin TillsonOxonian CC 55:3710:23+ 45
Paul CallinanLondon Dynamo 56:1110:40+ 20
James ChurchardReading CC 56:28 16
David WebbornLondon Dynamo 56:28 41
Stephen CampbellTwickenham CC 56:3410:29+ 10
Stuart HewlinsHounslow & District Whs 56:4610:05+ 60
Kevin GrimshawBigfoot CC 56:5710:41+ 51
Andrew FerryBigfoot CC 57:0710:19+ 21
Keith GriffinPaceline RT 57:3210:30+ 2
Nic StaggHounslow & District Whs 57:35 9:16+ 25
Alistair GurneyRegents Park Rouleurs 57:36 58
Graham GiggsBath Road Club 57:39 27
Mark ValiosBigfoot CC 57:40 8:33+ 32
Tim SummerhayesKingston Wheelers CC 57:47* 15
Roderick MacFadyenReading CC 58:0110:51+ 47
Ian BashfordOld Portlians CC 58:0112:03+ 59
Jonathan KingsburyHigh Wycombe CC 58:06 46
Ben NicholHigh Wycombe CC 58:25 57
Robert GilmourHounslow & District Whs 58:2712:49+ 22
Cynthia Kunschke (W)High Wycombe CC 58:42 17
Neil MorrisDidcot Phoenix CC 59:38 7:37+ 7
John FrancisHigh Wycombe CC 59:5612:02+ 54
Stephen RalstonLondon Dynamo1:00:59* 26
Danuta Tinn (W)Maidenhead & District CC1:01:2312:05+ 62
Graham PepperdineVerulam CC1:01:30 6:44+ 33
Paul WinkleyEast Grinstead CC1:02:22 7:27+ 48
Richard MouleBossard Whs1:02:31 7:18+ 36
Richard WilliamsBigfoot CC1:03:42 4:32+ 1
Robert BriggsDidcot Phoenix CC1:03:46 6:35+ 38
Paul CloudsdaleBigfoot CC1:04:34 1:52+ 44
David RogersHemel Hempstead CC1:04:36 4:58+ 3
Doug BentallSouthborough & Dist. Whs1:04:52 2:58+ 34
Emily McLoughlin (W)Catford CC1:05:27 39
Lisa Thomasson (W)High Wycombe CC1:05:39 29
Brian SmithNorth Hampshire RC1:06:28 1:46+ 18
Graham MorrisonNewbury RC1:07:53 1:40- 24
Rachael Haley (W)Bigfoot CC1:08:00 5:55+ 49
Maurice JosephPaceline RT1:08:47 8
John FroudFestival RC1:08:49 8:10+ 28
Michael EtukaLondon Dynamo1:23:2315:57- 53

D.N.S. Numbers 4,6,9,12,13,14,19,23,37,40,43,52.
Late Starts :-
Number 15 Time includes 1 Min 10 Seconds.
Number 26 Time includes 5 Min 00 Seconds.