Fairly United CT. H10/161. 31 May 2014. Provisional Speed order.
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Justyn CannonRAFCA20:0275
Henry LatimerCatford CC Equipe BANKS20:2425
Ian GreenstreetNewbury Road Club20:416:04+65
Richard HarrisonOxford City Road Club20:4770
Michael FordBlazing Saddles20:5641
Angus MacInnesRAFCA20:585:43+66
Rob GrayRAFCA21:1345
Tim CartwrightNewbury Road Club21:2121
Tom YeatmanOxonian Cycling Club21:3146
Gavin TillsonOxonian Cycling Club21:3840
Jimmy LittleVC St Raphael21:484:35+30
John DowlingHemel Hempstead CC21:575:23+35
Mark CoxFairly United Cycle Team21:5750
Tony CostelloCorinium Cycling Club21:584:11+20
Stuart KirtonGillingham & District Wh22:0467
Chris/JanFairly United CT. Tandem22:0784
Mark WoolfordChippenham & District Wh22:114:25+5
Jasmijn Muller (W)Kingston Wheelers CC22:3216
Mike LogueFairly United Cycle Team22:333:54+79
James RutherfordOnipex-Bioracer Race Team22:394:47+15
Chris EdgingtonFairly United Cycle Team22:403:47+8
Simon WittsGloucester City CC22:433:30+26
Martin PriorOxonian Cycling Club22:433:26+56
Martin GrantVC1022:5110
Pete TantrumDidcot Phoenix CC22:573:44+85
Michael JohnstonOxonian Cycling Club23:123:20+47
Neil EllisonWest Drayton MBC23:1322
Jonathon WhitearOxford City Road Club23:1562
Paul ColesTeam Cycology Bikes23:162:43+69
Nigel BrownNewbury Road Club23:2337
Peter AckroydCheltenham & County CC23:313:43+6
Allan AllcockDidcot Phoenix Cycling Club23:503:42+77
Danny WetheraldMickey Cranks Cycling Club23:5180
Ross GoreMickey Cranks Cycling Club24:1659
James HuntOxonian Cycling Club24:1752
Andrew PickettMickey Cranks Cycling Club24:4519
Neil EdwardsMickey Cranks Cycling Club24:4539
Paul NichollsOxonian Cycling Club24:482:06+4
Peter SaundersOxonian Cycling Club24:551:41+42
Rhys WilliamsMickey Cranks Cycling Club25:0154
Andy McKayZappi's25:031:10+43
Nick BassonMickey Cranks Cycling Club25:0864
Clifford GrantHigh Wycombe Cycling Club25:123:30+13
Jemima LineOxonian Cycling Club25:2332
David MayMickey Cranks Cycling Club25:2682
Frazer HowardMickey Cranks Cycling Club25:3049
Gerry PeppinCorinium Cycling Club25:381:16+2
Chris JollifeNew Forest Cycling Club25:391:35+27
Nigel CroxfordHigh Wycombe Cycling Club25:481:26+18
Richard BennetCotswold Veldrijden25:550:23+58
Adam LoweMickey Cranks Cycling Club25:5578
Rob VesseyMickey Cranks Cycling Club26:0151
Terry JohnsonMickey Cranks Cycling Club26:247
Raymond WadeWest Drayton MBC26:360:18-48
Mark AinsworthMickey Cranks Cycling Club26:5172
Andy McIntyrePerformance Cycles26:520:39-53
Anna Key (W)Oxonian CC27:0686
Jeff KingOxonian Cycling Club27:130:25+74
Martin MatthewsMickey Cranks Cycling Club27:149
Dave ThomasMickey Cranks Cycling Club27:203
Zoe Ludwig-Tantru(W)Didcot Phoenix CC27:241:05+83
Stewart HarrisonAndover Wheelers27:56*1:24-33
Michael BerryMickey Cranks Cycling Club27:581
Chas ThompsonMickey Cranks Cycling Club27:5944
Marc CameronMickey Cranks Cycling Club28:0081
Robert JollifeNew Forest Cycling Club28:070:23-29
Charlotte Donohue(W)Mickey Cranks Cycling Club28:2828
Andy DobinsonMickey Cranks Cycling Club28:4376
Annie Gowing (W)Mickey Cranks Cycling Club29:1914
Alan MicklewrightMickey Cranks Cycling Club29:3634
Nic BowersMickey Cranks Cycling Club30:1112
Siobhan Butler (W)West Drayton MBC30:3024

D.N.S. Numbers 11,17,23,31,36,38,55,57,60,61,63,68,71,73.
* Late Start. Number 33 Time includes 3 Min 30 Seconds penalty.