CTT Round 5 of series. 50K 18 May 2014

No.NameClubLap 1CTT Std+-Time
101Matthew Bottrillwww.drag2zero.com34:241 08:36
99Matt ClintonMike Vaughan Cycles34:541 09:54
95Danny AxfordArctic Tacx RT36:021 12:30
97James RatcliffeFred Williams Racing36:221 12:56
81Sebastian Ader...a3crg36:251 13:00
83Chris FennellPMR36:401 13:15
89Nick EnglishAW Cycles.co.uk36:481 14:33
93Jonathan ParkerPMR37:111 15:13
85Scott WalkerMG Decor Team37:141 15:29
74Steve BerryArctic Tacx RT37:573.45+1 16:03
79Will HayterLondon Dynamo38:071 16:29
80Ken BuckleyAW Cycles.co.uk38:131 17:03
72Geoff PlattsMG Décor38:2111.55+1 17:09
49Sarah Storey (W)Pearl Izumi38:141 17:24
9James FalconerFerryhill Whs38:361 17:37
63James GowardBournemouth Jubilee38:261.20+1 17:53
66Stephen CampbellTwickenham CC38:561.26+1 18:22
70Phil WattsNorth Hampshire RC39:455.29+1 20:23
26Emily Robertson (W)Glendene CC40:501 22:26
61David JohnsonVC 1041:044.25+1 22:43
47Anna Turvey (W)Tyneside Vagabonds CC40:473.38+1 22:52
43Rebecca SlackLook Mum No Hands!41:021 23:00
45Katie Archibold (W)Pearl Izumi38:311 23:26
3Adrian JonesPH-MAS Cycling42:011 24:08
7Ryan KenworthyLeisureLakesBikes.com41:211 24:25
38Bronwen Ewing (W)Trainsharp Racing Team42:061.54+1 25:14
78Sam ClarkeCharlotteville CC41:361 25:29
34Lauren Creamer (W)Pearl Izumi42:311 25:30
58Ian LakeyNewbury RC42:350.23-1 25:37
60Paul LilleyFenland Clarion CC42:230.43-1 26:35
29Amy-Jo Clarke (W)Charlotteville CC43:171 27:03
56Peter LavineCoalville Whs43:011.59+1 27:05
36Madelaine Lee-Smith (W)East Grinstead CC43:144.80-1 27:23
35Emma Craddock (W)South Downs Bikes43:211 28:24
20Louise Mason (W)VeloRefined Aerosmiths42:581 28:42
53Graham GreenMG Decor45:165.55+1 31:20
22Rachel Przybylski (W)Wyndymilla46:171 33:31
55Jeff BowlerSouth Pennine RC46:062.12+1 33:38
54Chris LoweSwindon RC45:367.51-1 33:41
52Dave BirchWelland Valley CC46:203.39+1 34:19
31Charlotte Easton (W)Look Mum No Hands!47:341 34:45
51Michael MurkinSwindon RC48:262.95-1 37:22
24Sarah Phelps (W)Brighton Mitre CC48:081 37:48
12Linda Endicott (W)Kent Velo Boys/Girls48:557.83-1 38:46
33Rosie Davies (W)Birmingham Run & Tri49:401 39:54
18Catherine Gaskell (W)Redhill CC49:23*1 39:58*
19Elin Williamson (W)Brighton Mitre CC49:571 40:22
57Hamish GregorieKent Velo Boys/Girls51:5323.71-1 45:58
14Sarah CashmanWyndymilla52:3519.12-1 47:18
17Bee Gregorie (W)Kent Velo Boys/Girls53:1722.84-1 49:14
11Liz Rice (W)London Phoenix CC54:2825.46-1 50:23
13Jacinta Moore (W)Newcomer CC1 02:3236.55-2 08:18
59Rod MacfadyenReading CC43:22D.N.F.
1Craig GreenPeterborough CCD.N.F.D.N.F.
5Jaco Van GassG.S. HenleyD.N.F.D.N.F.
15Alison SarmientoHarrogate Nova CCD.N.F.D.N.F.
62Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftD.N.F.D.N.F.
76Martin WilliamsonLondon DynamoD.N.F.D.N.F.
16Holly Noble (W)Dulwich Paragon CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
21Clare Gillott (W)Les Filles Racing TeamD.N.S.D.N.S.
23Louise Moriarty (W)Look Mum No Hands!D.N.S.D.N.S.
25Helen Mckay (W)Look Mum No Hands!D.N.S.D.N.S.
27Anda-Jay Burgess (W)Sandy Wallace CyclesD.N.S.D.N.S.
28Caroline Smith (W)Twickenham CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
30Gemma Marshall (W)...a3crgD.N.S.D.N.S.
32Sandra Blenkinsop (W)Kingfisher TriathletesD.N.S.D.N.S.
37Jenny Simmonds (W)Look Mum No Hands!D.N.S.D.N.S.
39Suzetta Guerrini (W)London DynamoD.N.S.D.N.S.
41Ciara HornePearl IzumiD.N.S.D.N.S.
64David KinlochIlkley CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
68Dave DentWightlink/Offshore RTD.N.S.D.N.S.
77Huw DymondReading CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
87Brett HarwoodTerry Wright CyclesD.N.S.D.N.S.
91Russell HamptonTeam AthlonsportD.N.S.D.N.S.
* Number 018 includes 30 sec late start penalty.