High Wycombe CC. Good Friday 10. 18 April 2014. Provisional Speed order SOLOS
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Adam TophamHigh Wycombe CC19:197:04+90
Steve IrwinKingston Wheelers CC20:116:02+80
Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC20:316:14+75
Tim BayleyArctic Tacx RT20:375:22+65
Steve GollaHigh Wycombe CC20:425:17+45
Geoff PowellHigh Wycombe CC20:516:08+40
Colin McDermottFestival RC21:045:23+56
Matthew RowleyOxonian CC21:095:18+30
Jeff RobertsHigh Wycombe CC21:125:29+88
Malcolm WoolseyWesterley Cycling Club21:1666
Tim SummerhayesKingston Wheelers21:2331
Steve RewHigh Wycombe CC21:245:08+72
David KingsburyHigh Wycombe CC21:28107
Malcolm RoseVC1021:294:00+35
John SullivanWesterley Cycling Club21:455:00+86
Robert FletcherArbis-Colbert Cycles RT21:524:21+41
Andrew WarbyLeicester Forest CC21:5436
Will HoughtonHillingdon CC21:5846
Gavin TillsonOxonian CC22:0242
Adam ThompsonReading CC22:0518
Les LiddiardTeam Jewson - MI Racing22:055:15+61
David TriskaFarnborough & Camberley CC22:0653
Scott HolmesHillingdon CC22:104:40+55
Allan SimmondsVC 1022:134:56+5
Andrew PayneMaidenhead & District CC22:134:46+26
Martin CairnsReading CC22:2012
George EylesMaidenhead & District CC22:25109
Peter OliverFairly United Cycling Team22:274:14+15
Huw DymondReading CC22:2716
Daryl GoddenGloucester City CC22:344:35+51
Dan StrangeHigh Wycombe CC22:3629
Shane TownsendWesterley C C22:373:22+10
David NewmanWesterley Cycling Club22:3777
Peter CooksonWillesden CC22:395:20+57
Nick DruceDidcot Phoenix CC22:433:30+87
Alan HarrisHigh Wycombe CC22:453:33+34
Jaco van GassG.S. Henley22:4824
Martin PriorOxonian CC22:523:17+67
Matthew PiercyHigh Wycombe CC22:553:23+23
Mike AppleyardLancashire RC22:563:40+32
Cynthia KunschkeHigh Wycombe CC23:0649
Benjamin Croxfor(Jn)High Wycombe CC23:0779
Danuta Tinn (W)Maidenhead & District CC23:125:36+76
Chris FordHigh Wycombe CC23:133:32+52
Ian McNallyWesterley Cycling Club23:1563
Paul StonellThames Velo23:162:43+22
Paul ColesTeam Cycology Bikes23:172:42+13
Cliff VollerNewbury RC23:204:39+82
John FrancisHigh Wycombe CC23:234:43+62
Andy GajrajHigh Wycombe CC23:362:47+43
Oliver Blagden (Jn)High Wycombe CC23:3983
Andrew BarnesHillingdon CC23:463:08+21
Robert BarrettHigh Wycombe CC23:554:04+1
Ben NicholAmersham Road Cycling Club23:5748
Malcolm FreemanHigh Wycombe CC23:574:02+68
Jeremy CrookHigh Wycombe CC23:59105
Teresa Goddard (W)Kingston Wheelers CC24:114:42+73
John BeerKingston Phoenix RC24:143:45+8
Dena Ford (W)High Wycombe CC24:154:28+54
Roland CollicottWesterley Cycling Club24:173:15+28
Ralph DadswellAntelope Racing Team24:252:16+47
Gregory Holmes (Jn)Hillingdon CC24:3258
Graham PettittWillesden CC24:462:52+6
Phil CrouchHigh Wycombe CC24:462:40+17
Jemima Line (W)Oxonian CC24:4744
Jimmy Austin (Jn)High Wycombe CC24:5874
Peter WarwickDidcot Phoenix CC25:071:11+7
Gillian Reynolds (W)Willesden CC25:115:20+78
Malcom AshAylesbury CC25:312:28+33
Philip PorteousHigh Wycombe CC25:361:28+19
Colin CrockerSotonia CC25:372:22+2
Nigel CroxfordHigh Wycombe CC25:401:34+3
Mike ZuillReading CC25:572:35+3
Peter CockbainSouth Bucks RC26:082:44+27
Jane Hunt (W)High Wycombe CC26:0838
John WoodburnVC.Meudon26:184:22+25
Michelle Ayres (W)South Bucks RC Lady26:322:42+69
Chris SummersSotonia CC27:490:02+9
Pete CottyPoole Whls28:481:35+59
Brian MoonWillesden CC28:590:17-89
Brian JamesBrighton Mitre29:512:58+2
Richard PooleFarnborough & Camberley CC30:321:51+1
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC31:342:08-39
Stephen WarwickDidcot Phoenix CC38:0011:10-14

D.N.F. Number 64.
D.N.S. Numbers 4,11,20,37,50,60,70,71,81,84,85,104,106,108.
TANDEMS
Peter Oliver
Mark Cox
Fairly United Cycle Team20:2292