Newbury RC 10. H10-17r. 22 June 2013. Speed order.
No.NameClubTurnVet +10 Miles
40Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC10:516.26+20:15
30Richard BerrimanLeisureLakes10:4220:36
20Phil BrownDidcot Phoenix CC10:525.27+20:37
59Peter OliverFairly United CT11:324.47+21:49
19Alan MurchisonWinchester & Dist AC11:274.17+21:52
21Mark ShepherdBanjo Cycles11:114.17+21:52
10Steve BatsfordFairly United CT11:124.23+22:00
41Paul ClarksonKingston Whs11:374.32+22:04
42Huw DymondReading CC11:3522:06
45John DowlingHemel Hempstead CC11:385.06+22:08
36Thomas RaeKingston Wheelers CC11:3922:14
31Andrew WrightHigh Wycombe CC11:483.39+22:44
11Neil MorrisDidcot Phoenix CC11:413.28+22:50
47Peter AckroydCheltenham & Co CC11:494.19+22:50
25Howard WallerOxford City Road Club11:543.35+23:01
26Peter TantrumDidcot Phoenix CC12:003.35+23:06
15Stuart StowHounslow & Dist Whs11:513.27+23:09
16Steve DaviesAddiscombe CC11:594.19+23:19
52John FrancisHigh Wycombe CC12:154.39+23:20
17Martin PriorOxonian CC12:032.41+23:23
32Ian LakeyNewbury RC12:143.05+23:49
38Paul HendryNewbury RC12:232.15+24:03
44Stewart HarrisonAndover Whs13:012.09+24:18
53James HuntOxonian CC12:5224:22
29Conor O'MalleyMetropolitan Police CC12:2224:24
18Andrew LeggeNewbury RC12:311.58+24:34
22Nicholas CosgreaveFarnborough & Camberley CC12:432.31+24:38
23Allan RenyardGuernsey Velo Club12:344.24+24:50
6Trevor BoydOxonian CC12:441.17+25:19
24William Annells (Jv)Didcot Phoenix CC12:5425:55
54David FrithClifton CC13:431.49+26:02
49Graham MorrisonNewbury RC13:460.07+26:06
48Leslie MorrisVTTA London & Home Co13:462.42+26:20
9Claire Kitching (W)Newbury RC12:461.55+26:29
43Geoffrey BakerV C Bristol14:051.10+26:34
8Zoe Ludwig-Tantrum (W)Didcot Phoenix CC13:541.07+27:17
28Lee JonesNewbury RC14:041.40+27:19
14Jeff KingOxonian CC14:010.19+27:51
34Keith WilliamsOxford City Road Club15:000.57+28:42
5Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC14:300.20+29:06
58Barry PackmanDorking CC13:30D.N.F.
7Frank PresslingMaidenhead & Dist CCD.N.S.
12Nigel JonesGloucester CityD.N.S.
13Ben BrandonKingston Wheelers CCD.N.S.
27Paul InnesHounslow & Dist WhsD.N.S.
33Adrian LittleburyCC TopD.N.S.
35Angus McInnesRAF CAD.N.S.
37Dave FarmerDursley RCD.N.S.
39Ian HillsdonDidcot Phoenix CCD.N.S.
46Andy StuartV C St RaphaelD.N.S.
50Nick EnglishA W CyclesD.N.S.
51Mark WoodfordChippenham & Dist WhsD.N.S.
55Jimmy LittleV C St RaphaelD.N.S.
56Adrian MasonBicester MillenniumD.N.S.
57Gordon SpencerBaines RacingD.N.S.
TANDEMS
2Oliver CoxFairly United Tandem10:2420:04
4Granger NewmamComposite Tandem11:3721:39