Ben Owen Memorial 10. CC118. 20 June 2013. Speed order. Team scores at end.
NameClubTimeNo.
Ian GreenstreetNewbury A21:5480
Mark CoxFairly United22:1628
Peter WeirBanjo Cycles22:1652
Eamonn DeeleyMid Oxon22:1911
Alex RoyaleBanjo Cycles22:2620
Bob WestOCRC22:3058
Phil BrownDPCC-A22:3577
Andrew DysonZappis22:4553
Matthew RowleyOxonian22:4567
Aistis SimaitisZappis22:4621
Mike CrippsBanjo Cycles22:5336
Richard HarrisonOCRC22:5426
Pete OliverFairly United22:5712
Oliver MyttonOCRC22:5874
Mark ShepherdBanjo Cycles23:054
Dan BlackburnOxonian23:0651
Ian SmithBMCC23:0956
Steve BatsfordFairly United23:0976
Ron SmithDPCC-A23:1229
Adrian MasonBMCC23:1740
Mike CooperDPCC-A23:1945
Adam ThompsonReading CC23:1946
Steve MeadDPCC-A23:2913
Neil AshcroftDPCC-A23:341
Jim WatchornReading CC23:4178
Chris EdgintonFairly United23:4544
Howard WallerOCRC23:4610
Martin CairnsReading CC23:4714
Simon McGowanDPCC-B23:4817
Huw DymondReading CC23:4930
Matt FisherNewbury A24:0132
Rachael Elliott (W)Newbury A24:0864
Mike BennettBMCC24:108
Andy TuckerNewbury B24:1055
Ian MarshallBMCC24:1624
John MarriottNewbury A24:1716
Colin DayOxonian24:2435
Pete TantrumDPCC-B24:3049
Neil MorrisDPCC-B24:3733
Ian LakeyNewbury B24:4471
Sam DorkingsDPCC-B24:5965
Nick HinzeZappis25:0269
Anna Reid (W)Zappis-B25:112
Nigel GranthamNewbury A25:1148
Sian Cahill (W)Zappis-B25:1150
Steve RoweDPCC-B25:1661
Lee JonesNewbury B25:3523
Clare Lever (W)Zappis-B25:4118
Paul HendryNewbury B25:4439
Andy WattMid Oxon25:4443
Dave RickettsMid Oxon25:5127
Tom ThorleyOTCC-M26:0463
Geoff BookerOxonian26:1819
Mathew WalshZappis26:225
Tracy Best (W)Zappis-B26:2934
Bonnie van Wilgen (W)Zappis-B26:4466
Paul AckroydOTCC-M26:4815
Matt WeldonNewbury B26:507
Trudi Mahoney (W)Zappis-R26:5673
Jamie GrayOTCC-M27:0179
Phil NealOTCC-M27:1247
Katie King (W)Zappis-R27:4641
Darren OldworthMid Oxon27:4959
Andrea Denis-West (W)OTCC-L27:586
Christopher WaymanBMCC28:0372
Andrew PittsMid Oxon28:0775
Dennis McSweeneyOxonian28:353
Hedvika Tonkrova (W)Zappis-R28:4225
Emily Lyons (W)Zappis-R28:459
Mathew FletcherZappis29:2737
Tracey Prior (W)OTCC-L29:3654
Karen Shayler (W)OTCC-L31:1738
Clare Harris (W)OTCC-L32:5922

D.N.F. Numbers 62,68.
D.N.S. numers 31,42,57,60,70.

Team scores (Team is best 4 of 5 riders pre registered.

1:30:40 Banjo Cycles
1:32:07 Fairly United
1:32:08 OCRC
1:32:35 DPCC-A
1:34:20 Newbury A
1:34:36 Reading CC
1:34:52 BMCC
1:36:33 Oxonian
1:36:55 Zappis
1:37:54 DPCC-B
1:40:13 Newbury B
1:41:43 Mid Oxon
1:42:32 Zappis-B
1:47:05 OTCC-M
1:52:09 Zappis-R
2:01:50 OTCC-L