High Wycombe CC. H10/22. 29 March 2013. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Justyn CannonRAF CC20:2360
Steve GollaHigh Wycombe CC20:5590
Ian GreenstreetNewbury RC21:025:39+80
Robert WillcocksRAF CA21:4124
Tony BallTeam Swift21:464:32+65
William GirvanNorth Hampshire RC21:544:38+25
Stephen MorrellAylesbury CC21:564:27+35
Dermot KealeyFinchley Racing Team22:064:07+36
Peter OliverFairly United Cycling Team22:084:28+21
Alex BostromOxford University CC22:092
Andrew HallidayWesterley Cycling Club22:133:51+20
Phil BrownDidcot Phoenix CC22:133:51+50
Matthew RowleyOxonian CC22:263:57+15
Steve RewHigh Wycombe CC22:333:54+52
Les LiddiardTeam Jewson -MI Racing22:394:35+31
Peter OliverFairly United Cycling Tan22:3992
Steve BatsfordFairly United Cycling Team22:403:43+10
John SullivanWesterley Cycling Club22:414:00+41
Peter GiddingsVelo Club Walcot22:42*88
Robert FletcherArbis-Colbert Cycles RT22:443:25+40
Allan SimmondsVC 1022:444:20+61
Douglas BruceOxford University CC22:4656
Martin CairnsReading CC22:5532
Chris Tomsett (Jn)Reading CC22:5646
Shane TownsendWesterley Cycling Club23:0751
Tim SeddonMaidenhead & District CC23:183:00+73
Malcolm RoseOxonian CC23:1881
Will Houghton (Jn)Hillingdon CC23:1977
Daryl GoddenGloucester City CC23:283:36+67
Rob GrayRAF CC23:3033
Ian McNallyWesterley Cycling Club23:3822
Duncan EmeryTwickenham CC23:42105
Malcolm WoolseyWesterley Cycling Club23:4376
Scott HolmesHillingdon CC23:522:53+5
Tim ChildsWesterley Cycling Club23:522:53+37
Paul StonellThames Velo24:0912
John FrancisHigh Wycombe CC24:093:50+82
Danuta Tinn (W)Maidenhead & District CC24:143:59+66
Paul SmithElite Cycling24:331:31+11
David NewmanWesterley Cycling Club24:4657
Ralph DadswellAntelope RT24:491:47+42
Mandy Hibberd (W)North Hampshire RC24:5158
Teresa Goddard (W)Kingston Whs24:571:44+43
Paul EganHillingdon CC24:571:39+86
Cliff VollerNewbury RC25:062:47+53
John WoodburnVC Meudon25:115:12+47
Chris FordHigh Wycombe CC25:121:33+59
John BeerKingston Phoenix RC25:142:37+18
George Clark (Jv)High Wycombe CC25:3078
Peter warwickDidcot Phoenix CC25:320:41+23
Nicola Meadows (W)Velo Club St Raphael25:3364
James FosterTeam Quest The Bike Shop25:363
Stephen WarwickDidcot Phoenix CC25:361:09+89
Mark KingNorth Hampshire RC25:361:00+4
Robert FrowenTeam Cherwell25:38*1:48+6
Graham PettittHillingdon Triathletes25:431:49+8
Paul AlldayOxonian CC25:447
Andrew BowerHigh Wycombe CC26:21100
Richard KingVC 1026:2614
Malcolm AshAylesbury CC26:281:46+13
Matthew PiercyHigh Wycombe CC26:320:19-1
Paul NewHigh Wycombe CC26:410:23-38
Peter CockbainSouth Bucks RC27:082:18+27
High Jane Hunt (W)Wycombe CC27:2744
Michael ZuillReading CC Mar Services27:310:35+4
Richard ClarkHigh Wycombe CC27:481:16-74
Graham ArmitHigh Wycombe CC27:5284
Juliet Milward (W)High Wycombe CC27:560:38+48
Dave WardleHillingdon Triathletes28:000:40-2
Adam ThompsonReading CC28:5487
Peter WeirBanjo Cycles.com28:55*70
Dena Ford (W)High Wycombe CC29:120:33-54
Gill Reynolds (W)Willesden CC29:260:57+69
Michelle Ayres (W)South Bucks RC29:270:18-79
Peter CottyPoole Wheelers31:151:08-49
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC32:483:22-29
Hilary Johnson (W)Tri LondonD.N.F39
Oliver Clark (Jv)Didcot Phoenix CCD.N.F63

D.N.S. numbers 1,9,16,17,19,26,28,30,34,45,55,62,68,71,72,75,83,85,103,106.
Late Starts :-
Number 6 Time includes 0 Min 20 Seconds.
Number 70 Time includes 6 Min 30 Seconds.
Number 88 Time includes 0 Min 10 Seconds.